Organizator : | Agencja Rozwoju Miasta Siedlce sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2021-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Siedlce |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 198 |
Wystartowało : | 158 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 155 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEOŃCZUK Andrzej | 57 | BIALYSTOK | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BIAŁY Michał | 9 | SKB KRAŚNIK | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | WYSOCKI Paweł | 1 | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | 156 | TRENERBIEGANIA.PL | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | GROCHMAL Paweł | 186 | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | KORGUL Marcin | 175 | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | CHOJECKI Daniel | 146 | KP PSP WĘGRÓW | WĘGRÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | WOŹNICKI Paweł | 198 | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | WĘGRÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | OKNIŃSKI Mateusz | 93 | SIEDLCE | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
10 | GODZWON Mateusz | 181 | BIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PL | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
11 | PRZYWÓZKI Rafał | 30 | PRZYWÓZKI | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
12 | KOSIERADZKI Łukasz | 199 | MKS POGOŃ SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
13 | OKNIŃSKI Andrzej | 177 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:01 | |
14 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Wojciech | 119 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | GRABIANÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
15 | RADZIKOWSKI Sebastian | 45 | SIEDLCE | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
16 | PAZDYGA Maciej | 116 | GRĘZÓW | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
17 | PIĘTAS Tomasz | 117 | :) | KALINÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | BIELAK Tomasz | 6 | TUSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
19 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 71 | RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WLK. | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
20 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 12 | CHOJA | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | KOKOSZKA Wojciech | 184 | SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
22 | KRUPA Jarosław | 81 | BSAC MOKOBODY | MOKOBODY | M50 | 00:00:02 | |
23 | PRZYBYSZ Andrzej | 100 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
24 | JÓŻWIAK Krzysztof | 134 | YULO RUN TEAM | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
25 | SZCZEPANIAK Piotrek | 16 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
26 | GIEREŁO Jacek | 11 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
27 | KUŹMA Karol | 154 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
28 | STAŃCZUK Leszek | 136 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | CHODÓW | M50 | 00:00:02 | |
29 | PRZYGODZKI Tomasz | 158 | SUCHOŻEBRY | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
30 | KAMUT Hubert | 151 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
31 | TARASZKIEWICZ Łukasz | 7 | ŁOSICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
32 | ZACHOSZCZ Maciej | 46 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
33 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 161 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
34 | IZDEBSKI Kazimierz | 135 | V-MAX ADAMÓW | KARWACZ | M50 | 00:00:03 | |
35 | GRZEGORCZUK Daniel | 182 | SIEDLCE | M20 | 00:00:03 | ||
36 | WYSPIAŃSKI Grzegorz | 19 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
37 | PSZKIT Piotr | 74 | PP | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
38 | ARENT Grzegorz | 132 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
39 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Mateusz | 123 | GRABIANÓW | M20 | 00:00:03 | ||
40 | SKORUPKA Łukasz | 36 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
41 | OSTAS Sebastian | 26 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
42 | KUDELSKI Adam | 121 | OSP PODNIEŚNO | PODNIEŚNO | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
43 | CHOJECKI Paweł | 3 | ZBUCKI RUCH | ZBUCZYN | M50 | 00:00:04 | |
44 | KRZYZINSKI Pawel | 23 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
45 | KOŻUCHOWSKI Krzysztof | 122 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
46 | DZIEWULSKI Robert | 17 | ZBUCZYN | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
47 | CABAJ Tomasz | 33 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
48 | ZDANOWSKI Sebastian | 37 | STARE OPOLE | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
49 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Marek | 124 | GRABIANÓW | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
50 | SOWA Andrzej | 32 | GARWOLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
51 | CHAJEWSKI Artur | 102 | MASOVIA | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
52 | BULAK Dawid | 40 | NOWE OPOLE | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
53 | JAKIMIUK Adam | 114 | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI ŁOSICE | ŁOSICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | |
54 | KLEWEK Jan | 180 | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:05 | ||
55 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | 130 | OKNINY PODZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
56 | HEJZA Jakub | 107 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
57 | RACZKIEWICZ Michał | 185 | SIEMIATYCZE | M50 | 00:00:05 | ||
58 | JASTRZĘBSKI Paweł | 2 | OKNINY PODZDRÓJ | M20 | 00:00:05 | ||
59 | MALŻYCKI Piotr | 106 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
60 | KUŹMA Krzysiek | 68 | SKÓRZEC | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
61 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | 60 | NOWE OSINY | M20 | 00:00:06 | ||
62 | STRZYŻEWSKI Maciej | 142 | KB V-MAX ADAMÓW | ŁUKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
63 | MITUŁA Andrzej | 131 | TUSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
64 | JAKUBAS Daniel | 61 | NIWISKI | M20 | 00:00:06 | ||
65 | LECH Henryk | 179 | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:06 | ||
66 | JASIŃSKI Grzegorz | 35 | ZBUCZYN | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
67 | DOBROWOLSKI Sebastian | 192 | ZBUCKI RUCH | ZBUCZYN | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
68 | LEWARTOWSKI Jacek | 97 | WOJCIESZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
69 | RZĄŻEWSKI Hubert | 53 | ZBUCKI RUCH | ZBUCZYN | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
70 | SAPRYK Piotr | 88 | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | WĘGRÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
71 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 43 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
72 | ŚWIDERSKI Marcin | 108 | CFSRUNCREW | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
73 | CIOK Piotr | 54 | KOHO | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:07 | |
74 | MIROSZ Robert | 20 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
75 | STRUKOWICZ Marcin | 196 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
76 | SKURATOWICZ Grzegorz | 96 | SPOCENI NA MAXA | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
77 | MIKŁASZ Mariusz | 143 | ORANGE POLSKA | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
78 | MARCINIUK Dariusz | 99 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
79 | WYSOCKI Radosław | 193 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
80 | KORNILUK Dominik | 128 | REAL BARCELONA | HALINÓW | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
81 | BANASZEWSKI Adrian | 159 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
82 | PERCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 13 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
83 | CHMIELEWSKI Antoni | 21 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M50 | 00:00:08 | ||
84 | KISIELIŃSKI Szymon | 150 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
85 | KRASUSKI Grzegorz | 72 | ZBUCZYN | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
86 | GŁOWACKI Tomasz | 129 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
87 | RZYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 163 | PEDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
88 | SISIK Tomasz | 194 | STOK LACKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
89 | KOSIOREK Adam | 80 | BSAC MOKOBODY | MOKOBODY | M50 | 00:00:10 | |
90 | PASTOR Kamil | 173 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
91 | TRACZYK Kazimierz | 52 | HIPOLITÓW | M50 | 00:00:10 | ||
92 | ADAMSKI Tomasz | 47 | KOTUŃ | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
93 | LITWIŃSKI Robert | 31 | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:10 | ||
94 | ARASZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 133 | SP NR 8 SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:10 | |
95 | WARPECHOWSKI Paweł | 155 | SIEMIATYCZE | M50 | 00:00:10 | ||
96 | TROĆ Karol Paweł | 152 | SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:10 | |
97 | BARSZCZ Paweł | 160 | WĘGRÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
98 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 101 | WOLA RAFALOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
99 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 14 | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
100 | CZARNOCKI Paweł | 153 | GRUPA BIEGACZ SKÓRZEC BIEGA | GOŁĄBEK | M40 | 00:00:11 | |
101 | KRÓL Łukasz | 8 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
102 | BARSZCZ Piotr | 162 | WEGROW | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
103 | GRZYWACZ Dariusz | 171 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:12 | ||
104 | ZAWADA Mateusz | 190 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
105 | ZDUNEK Mariusz | 38 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
106 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | 174 | PASJA SULEJÓWEK | SULEJÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
107 | GŁĄBSKI Paweł | 137 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:13 | ||
108 | CHROMIK Maciej | 126 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:13 | ||
109 | TECA Sebastian | 69 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:13 | ||
110 | KUNKA Piotr | 56 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | JAKUBÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | |
111 | DYMOWSKI Piotr | 170 | 18 BDOW | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
112 | PORCZYŃSKI Adam | 169 | 18 BDOW | WASILKÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
113 | WALASIK Piotr | 138 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
114 | ŚLIWKA Paweł | 178 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
115 | KOZŁOWSKI Dariusz | 109 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
116 | KUŹMA Maciej | 18 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
117 | PRZESMYCKI Adam | 10 | MOKOBODY | M50 | 00:00:15 | ||
118 | SADOWY Janusz | 167 | 18BDOW | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:15 | |
119 | MĄDRY Paweł | 168 | ŁUKÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | ||
120 | CHOROMAŃSKI Jacek | 183 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
121 | SZOSTAKOWSKI Jarosław | 113 | BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:16 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
CABAJ Krzysztof | 120 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | DOMANICE KOLONIA | M40 | DNF | ||
DQ | ŁUGOWSKI Sebastian | 51 | SIEDLCE | M20 | DQ |
Znaleziono 123 wynik(ów)