Organizator : | ROBUSTUS Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. |
Data : | 2020-08-16 |
Miejsce : | Wolsztyn |
Dystans : | 226 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 107 |
Wystartowało : | 75 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 71 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych:
Start | 3.8km | 3.8km | 18.8km | 33.8km | 48.8km | 63.8km | 78.8km | 93.8km | 108.8km | 123.8km | 138.8km | 153.8km | 168.8km | 183.8km | 183.8km | 185km | 187.5km | 190.2km | 192.7km | 195.4km | 197.9km | 200.6km | 203.1km | 205.8km | 208.3km | 211km | 213.5km | 216.2km | 218.7km | 221.4km | 223.9km | Meta
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | 3.8km | Poz | ||||
1 | JILEK David | 516 | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:07:27 | 01:00:51 | 2 | 00:03:33 | ||||||
2 | MIZIARSKI Paweł | 20 | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:07:20 | 01:03:18 | 3 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
3 | AIGNER Michael | 85 | TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:07:50 | 01:04:16 | 4 | 00:02:42 | |||||
4 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 60 | Krystek Tri | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:07:30 | 01:09:46 | 7 | 00:03:34 | |||||
5 | BEDNAREK Łukasz | 100 | Play | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:07:37 | 01:13:56 | 10 | 00:04:23 | |||||
6 | FIKS Grzegorz | 4 | Fix catering dietetyczny | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:07:36 | 01:14:59 | 17 | 00:04:16 | |||||
7 | CELIŃSKI Paweł | 95 | Ironman Inspiration | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:07:24 | 01:17:23 | 21 | 00:03:26 | |||||
8 | KRYCH Jakub | 31 | KP "Żaglica" Poznań | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:07:59 | 01:14:10 | 12 | 00:07:53 | |||||
9 | MARTYNOWSKI Łukasz | 72 | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:08:06 | 01:20:31 | 26 | 00:04:03 | ||||||
10 | SŁOMA Adrian | 518 | SPEEDFEET’16 / TGV Kościan | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:08:13 | 01:21:19 | 29 | 00:03:45 | |||||
11 | PIECZARA Krzysztof | 59 | FEBYS | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:08:29 | 01:22:06 | 31 | 00:05:56 | |||||
12 | SKRUDLIK Leszek | 70 | FEBYS | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:08:29 | 01:25:12 | 35 | 00:05:38 | |||||
13 | BEER Daniel | 69 | SV Altencelle e.V. | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:08:03 | 01:27:55 | 38 | 00:06:03 | |||||
14 | LIB Radosław | 15 | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:07:34 | 01:28:34 | 40 | 00:06:11 | ||||||
15 | LENART Rafał | 45 | Drużyna ML | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:08:24 | 01:31:52 | 44 | 00:05:22 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 105 | Szczepan Bike Gorzów | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:07:54 | 01:33:36 | 48 | 00:05:48 | ||||||
17 | LUS Tomasz | 76 | wybierz | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:08:16 | 01:36:26 | 53 | 00:06:06 | |||||
18 | KAWKA Rafał | 11 | Ultratrik Radomsko | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:08:53 | 01:56:12 | 72 | 00:08:20 | |||||
19 | SCELINA Wojciech | 64 | M30 | 2020-08-16 06:08:36 | 01:54:23 | 69 | 00:11:34 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)