Organizator : | ROBUSTUS Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. |
Data : | 2019-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Wolsztyn |
Dystans : | 51.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 84 |
Wystartowało : | 74 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 1.5km | Poz | |||||
1 | ZIELIŃSKI Patryk | 205 | JuPaKrzy | M 30-39 | 00:28:01 | 9 | 00:03:18 | ||||||
2 | BERNADOWSKI Bartek | 256 | M 30-39 | 00:29:31 | 14 | 00:04:44 | |||||||
3 | MODRZYK Arkadiusz | 251 | Cyklomaniak Zielona Góra | M 30-39 | 00:32:14 | 23 | 00:02:51 | ||||||
4 | PAJĄK Andrzej | 221 | VELOCITY | M 30-39 | 00:31:30 | 20 | 00:03:50 | ||||||
5 | KOGUT Bartek | 225 | Tri Mission | M 30-39 | 00:31:57 | 22 | 00:03:40 | ||||||
6 | PRZYPIS Łukasz | 101 | PKO Bank Polski | M 30-39 | 00:32:21 | 25 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
7 | JANOWSKI Maciej | 207 | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | M 30-39 | 00:33:05 | 32 | 00:03:06 | ||||||
8 | PIESZAK Marcin | 238 | Kanapowe pampry | M 30-39 | 00:32:20 | 24 | 00:04:05 | ||||||
9 | BILSKI Tomasz | 235 | THULE TEAM | M 30-39 | 00:32:55 | 31 | 00:04:31 | ||||||
10 | ADAMCZAK Daniel | 217 | Jantex Sp.z o.o. | M 30-39 | 00:32:44 | 27 | 00:04:53 | ||||||
11 | MICHAŁOWICZ Jakub | 271 | Bech Packaging Team | M 30-39 | 00:32:55 | 30 | 00:05:07 | ||||||
12 | BIENIAS Łukasz | 248 | Litwin Triathlon Team | M 30-39 | 00:36:23 | 41 | 00:04:09 | ||||||
13 | WÓJCIK Michał | 258 | voestalpine | M 30-39 | 00:35:31 | 36 | 00:05:29 | ||||||
14 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | 312 | Marcus-Team | BYSTRZYCA GÓRNA | M 30-39 | 00:38:00 | 45 | 00:03:35 | |||||
15 | FISZER Jan | 255 | Orrodek rehabilitacji dzieci Centrum Fiszer | M 30-39 | 00:36:45 | 43 | 00:05:26 | ||||||
16 | WOŹNIAK Oktawiusz | 239 | M 30-39 | 00:38:25 | 46 | 00:04:49 | |||||||
17 | JABŁOŃSKI Dawid | 32 | X-Bionic Polska | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:39:12 | 50 | 00:04:41 | |||||
18 | NOWAK Dariusz | 250 | KKFP WOLSZTYN | M 30-39 | 00:40:15 | 53 | 00:04:08 | ||||||
19 | SIEKIERSKI Michał | 220 | Pan | M 30-39 | 00:40:52 | 56 | 00:03:44 | ||||||
20 | MOLSKI Piotr | 201 | M 30-39 | 00:41:10 | 58 | 00:06:05 | |||||||
21 | BAGINSKI Andrzej | 229 | M 30-39 | 00:42:23 | 62 | 00:05:39 | |||||||
22 | BOCHEŃSKI Maciej | 247 | FTI Racing Team | M 30-39 | 00:42:33 | 64 | 00:05:39 | ||||||
23 | WOJTASZYK Szymon | 268 | M 30-39 | 00:41:32 | 60 | 00:06:46 | |||||||
24 | MIERKIEWICZ Michał | 211 | M 30-39 | 00:47:05 | 69 | 00:04:51 | |||||||
25 | KANIEWSKI Kamil | 245 | M 30-39 | 00:47:28 | 70 | 00:05:44 | |||||||
26 | DZIWIS Tomasz | 227 | M 30-39 | 00:51:03 | 71 | 00:05:06 | |||||||
27 | ŚWIDER Paweł | 267 | 1987 | M 30-39 | 00:59:46 | 73 | 00:06:10 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)