Organizator : | Mazurskie Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej |
Data : | 2016-08-27 |
Miejsce : | Gajewo |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 72 |
Wystartowało : | 48 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 47 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 3.2km 3.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBROZIAK Marcin | 101 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 00:11:41 | |||
2 | SIUDEJ Marcin | 148 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 00:11:48 | |||
3 | MILEWSKI Rafał | 129 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 00:12:21 | |||
4 | ŁAKASZEWICZ Przemysław | 347 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:30 | 00:12:56 | |||
5 | JEZIORSKI Mateusz | 115 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | 00:12:57 | |||
6 | SKUBIDA Adam | 149 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 00:13:01 | |||
7 | SŁUŻAŁA Grzegorz | 150 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:32 | 00:13:03 | |||
8 | MADANY Krzysztof | 125 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | 00:13:14 | |||
9 | KOZAK Łukasz | 119 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | 00:13:31 | |||
10 | PŁACZEK Artur | 136 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | 00:13:32 | |||
11 | JACUKEVIC Aneta | 112 | Kobiety | 00:00:28 | 00:13:37 | |||
12 | WOŁYNIEC Emilia | 366 | Kobiety | 00:00:29 | 00:13:38 | |||
13 | RUSZCZYK Zbigniew | 141 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | 00:13:39 | |||
14 | RUSZCZYK Łukasz | 142 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | 00:14:18 | |||
15 | KUŚMIERCZYK Wojciech | 363 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:30 | 00:14:44 | |||
16 | SIDORUK Rafał | 146 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | 00:15:17 | |||
17 | ZADROGA Joanna | 156 | Kobiety | 00:00:28 | 00:15:20 | |||
18 | MURACH Sylwia | 130 | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 00:15:28 | |||
19 | MURACH Daniel | 131 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | 00:15:29 | |||
20 | DUMIEL Norbert | 370 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | 00:15:45 | |||
21 | KAJAT Szymon | 367 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:32 | 00:16:21 | |||
21 | KAJAT Grzegorz | 116 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:32 | 00:16:23 | |||
23 | ANDRZEJEWSKA-KAJAT Anna | 102 | Kobiety | 00:00:31 | 00:16:28 | |||
24 | ZAKRZEWSKI Tomasz | 357 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:30 | 00:16:29 | |||
25 | ZADROGA Mariusz | 157 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | 00:16:31 | |||
26 | FIEDORCZYK Anna | 349 | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 00:16:41 | |||
27 | MACULEWICZ Piotr | 124 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:32 | 00:17:01 | |||
28 | KOZAK Monika | 118 | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 00:17:24 | |||
29 | MIKULSKI Józef | 128 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | 00:17:49 | |||
30 | PATEJUK Jakub | 133 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | 00:17:53 | |||
31 | PRAŻMOWSKA Ania | 230 | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 00:18:07 | |||
32 | BIELSKI Bartłomiej | 103 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | 00:18:07 | |||
33 | PRZYGODA Agnieszka | 137 | Kobiety | 00:00:33 | 00:18:10 | |||
34 | MODRZEJEWSKI Jarosław | 365 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:32 | 00:18:12 | |||
35 | RAMOTOWSKA Dorota | 138 | Kobiety | 00:00:29 | 00:18:24 | |||
36 | ŻUKOWSKA Julia | 158 | Kobiety | 00:00:29 | 00:19:22 | |||
37 | KULIŚ Agata | 221 | Kobiety | 00:00:32 | 00:19:25 | |||
38 | PŁACZEK Dorota | 135 | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 00:19:27 | |||
39 | JAKACKA Katarzyna | 113 | Kobiety | 00:00:31 | 00:19:30 | |||
40 | PIANKA Krzysztof | 368 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:30 | 00:19:35 | |||
41 | SOWA Andrzej | 348 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:30 | 00:19:57 | |||
42 | MACULEWICZ Katarzyna | 123 | Kobiety | 00:00:32 | 00:21:50 | |||
43 | SZULC Anna | 153 | Kobiety | 00:00:31 | 00:22:55 | |||
44 | WOJNAROWSKI Karol | 155 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | 00:22:56 | |||
45 | BŁADYKO Agata | 361 | Kobiety | 00:00:29 | 00:25:09 | |||
46 | GAMOZYK Maria | 371 | Kobiety | 00:00:29 | 00:42:32 | |||
47 | GAJEWSKI Jerzy Piotr | 212 | Mężczyźni | 00:05:30 | 00:53:44 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SZCZEPANIK Maria | 369 | Kobiety | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)