Organizator : | Fundacja Aktywne Police |
Data : | 2020-09-20 |
Miejsce : | Police |
Dystans : | 48 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 27 |
Wystartowało : | 24 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 20 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Laps_1 16km | Laps_2 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BŁASZCZYK Bartosz | 173 | MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM | DOŁUJE | M-3 | 00:40:23 | 01:20:49 | |
2 | KOMAR Jakub | 180 | MEDLOOK CYCLING TEAM | SŁUBICE | M-3 | 00:40:22 | 01:20:49 | |
3 | HASSE Filip | 179 | RIDERS CLUB KIJEWO | GRYFINO | M-4 | 00:40:26 | 01:20:53 | |
4 | KOS Dariusz | 181 | MEDLOOK CYCLING TEAM | SŁUBICE | M-3 | 00:40:26 | 01:23:02 | |
5 | BOGDAN Artur | 174 | TRYTON BIKE TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-3 | 00:41:35 | 01:23:36 | |
6 | PIOTROWICZ Paweł | 186 | PPBIKE SKLEP ROWEROWY | MIERZYN | M-2 | 00:41:38 | 01:23:39 | |
7 | STRUCH Jakub | 190 | MEDLOOK SŁUBICE | SULĘCIN | M-2 | 00:43:48 | 01:27:52 | |
8 | GRZEGORCZYK Piotr | 178 | MEDLOOK CYCLING TEAM | KUNOWICE | M-4 | 00:43:50 | 01:27:52 | |
9 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | 193 | AGA TEAM MTB | KOŁCZYN | M-3 | 00:43:51 | 01:27:55 | |
10 | RUDAK Leon | 221 | GREENSY.EU OGRODY WERTYKALNE | SZCZECIN | M-1 | 00:45:13 | 01:31:07 | |
11 | BOCIAN Tomasz | 69 | XTC BARLINEK | BARLINEK | M-3 | 00:45:41 | 01:34:07 | |
12 | MAZUR Piotr | 183 | SZCZECIN | M-4 | 00:47:46 | 01:37:16 | ||
13 | TURKIEWICZ Mirek | 191 | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-5 | 00:47:47 | 01:37:16 | |
14 | GROCHAŁA Daniel | 177 | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | M-4 | 00:45:20 | 01:38:13 | |
15 | NOWICKI Kryspin | 184 | ZAHNKLINIK SŁUBICE CYCLING TEAM | SŁUBICE | M-2 | 00:49:08 | 01:39:06 | |
16 | DUDAREWICZ Dariusz | 175 | GRÓD SANTOK | GRALEWO | M-5 | 00:49:44 | 01:40:36 | |
17 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | 291 | AGA TEAM MTB | GORZÓW WLKP | M-4 | 00:50:53 | 01:40:57 | |
18 | MAZIARZ Andrzej | 182 | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M-6+ | 00:59:39 | 02:02:23 | |
19 | CZAJKOWSKI Tadeusz | 220 | AGA TEAM MTB | GORZÓW WLKP | M-6+ | 01:05:36 | 02:15:01 | |
20 | WIERCIAK Piotr | 192 | SZCZECIN | M-3 | 01:07:13 | 02:24:12 | ||
21 | SIKORA Krzysztof | 189 | ROWEROWE POLICE | PYRZYCE | M-6+ | 01:05:06 | 02:28:40 | |
22 | BANASZAK Robert | 171 | XTC BARLINEK | BARLINEK | M-4 | 00:45:41 | ||
23 | ZAWARDKA Robert | 194 | BARLINECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA | BARLINEK | M-5 | 01:13:03 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PAKUŁA Dariusz | 185 | XTC BARLINEK | BARLINEK | M-4 | 00:43:51 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)