KLASYFIKACJA PUCHARU POLSKI NORDIC WALKING 2020
2020-07-11 Polanica Zdrój - M (PP) | 2020-07-11 Polanica Zdrój - K (PP) | 2020-07-19 Wągrowiec - M (PR) | 2020-07-19 Wągrowiec - K (PR) | 2020-07-26 Skrwilno - K (PR) | 2020-07-26 Skrwilno - M (PR) | 2020-09-20 Biały Bór - K (PR) | 2020-09-20 Biały Bór - M (PR) | 2020-10-04 Tarnowskie Góry - K (PR) | 2020-10-04 Tarnowskie Góry - M (PR)
Rok:
2019 | 2020 |
Dystans:
5 | 10 | 21.1 |
Klasyfikacja wg kategorii:
K18-29 | K30-39 | K40-44 | K45-49 | K50-54 | K55-59 | K60-64 | K65-69 | K70-74 | K75+ | K-Dzieci | K-Jun. | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M18-29 | M30-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70 | M70-74 | M75+ | M-Dzieci | M-Jun. | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | Drużynowa OPEN | Drużynowa | K OPEN | M OPEN |
Msc | Zawodnik | Klub | Kraj | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILUSZ Erwina | PTG SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | 100 | |
2 | KOWACZ Agata | PREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH | 80 | |
3 | KUŹMICZ Magdalena | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 70 | |
4 | LIPIŃSKA-BEDNARZ Anna | 60 | ||
5 | CZAJA Dorota | OBORYGENI | 51 | |
6 | TELEGA Małgorzata | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 30 | |
7 | JANY Katarzyna | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 16 | |
8 | GRYCZKA Majka | AKTYWNA KCYNIA | 14 | |
9 | GUTOWSKA Dorota | TEAMBIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | 9 | |
10 | WIERZCHOSŁAWSKA Agnieszka | UKW BYDGOSZCZ | 9 | |
11 | MISZCZAK Sylwia | 9 | ||
12 | TRZCIŃSKA Paulina | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 8 | |
13 | DUDEK Agnieszka | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 7 | |
14 | NOWAK Aleksandra | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 6 | |
15 | MORACZEWSKA Angelika | AKTYWNA KCYNIA | 6 | |
16 | JĘDRYCZKA Agata | AKTYWNA KCYNIA | 5 | |
17 | DZIĘCIOŁ Anna | 5 | ||
18 | POŁOCZAŃSKA Marta | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | 4 | |
19 | GRZECHOWIAK Natalia | 4 | ||
20 | KOMOROWSKA Hania | AKTYWNA KCYNIA | 3 | |
21 | GÓRECKA Ewelina | AKTYWNA KCYNIA | 3 | |
22 | SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK Marzena | WĄGROWIEC NW | 2 | |
23 | SZMYT Kamila | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | 2 | |
24 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 1 | |
25 | GAPIŃSKA MICHNIK Magdalena | ATOMÓWKI | 1 | |
26 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | ATOMÓWKI | 1 | |
27 | KOMOROWSKA Hanna | AKTYWNA KCYNIA | 1 | |
28 | KRUGIOŁKA Renata | AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH | 1 | |
29 | FICEK Emilia | AKTYWNA KCYNIA | 1 | |
30 | BOROWIAK Agnieszka | AKTYWNA KCYNIA | 1 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)