KLASYFIKACJA PUCHARU REGIONALNEGO NORDIC WALKING 2019
Rok:
2019 | 2020 |
Dystans:
5 | 10 |
Klasyfikacja wg kategorii:
K18-29 | K30-39 | K40-44 | K45-49 | K50-54 | K55-59 | K60-64 | K65-69 | K70+ | K-Dzieci | K-Jun. | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M18-29 | M30-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70+ | M-Dzieci | M-Jun. | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | Drużynowa OPEN | K OPEN | M OPEN |
Msc | Zawodnik | Klub | Kraj | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 80 | |
2 | SOŁDECKA Anna | 43 | ||
3 | PIETRUSEWICZ Joanna | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | 42 | |
4 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | CKZIU MECHANIK NYSA | 30 | |
5 | MAŚLANKA Iwona | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 26 | |
6 | MIKUSINSKA Jola | FEAR THE RETURN | 13 | |
7 | KĘDZIERSKA Edyta | PFNW | 11 | |
8 | GRABOWSKA Bożena | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 10 | |
9 | SUCHECKA Anna | 9 | ||
10 | KŁOS Lidia | SPORT I REKREACJA START (CHEŁMNO) | 9 | |
11 | ROMAŃCZUK Agnieszka | NOWI SIEDLCE | 8 | |
11 | PRUSKA Agnieszka | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | 8 | |
13 | POLEWCZAK Aneta | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | 7 | |
13 | MATYJA Anna | ŚREMCHODZI | 7 | |
13 | PASZKIET Katarzyna | KIJKOWA KCYNIA | 7 | |
16 | MIKUSIŃSKA Jola | FEAR THE RETURN | 6 | |
16 | RADECKA Grażyna | CHODZĄCY BIAŁYSTOK | 6 | |
18 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | 5 | |
18 | ROGOZIŃSKA Ewa | 5 | ||
18 | GDAŃSKA Aneta | 5 | ||
18 | CZUDAJ Ewa | 5 | ||
18 | KOWALIK Renata | 5 | ||
23 | GOLAK-WEGIERA Katarzyna | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | 4 | |
23 | GIERSZENDORF Monika | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA /FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 4 | |
23 | CICHOCKA Renata | 4 | ||
23 | STEMPNIAK Anna | 4 | ||
23 | SĘDZIK Katarzyna | LECYMY DURŚ | 4 | |
23 | WAJDA Izabela | 4 | ||
29 | STAŚ Halina | 3 | ||
29 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 3 | ||
29 | GLEGOCIŃSKA Joanna | BIEGAM W SFETSZE | 3 | |
29 | STECKIEWICZ Iwona | KB LECH RYPIN | 3 | |
29 | WALESZKO Anna | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | 3 | |
34 | MURZYN Anna | LIDER GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | 2 | |
34 | TEUBERT Anna | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | 2 | |
34 | KUBAŃSKA Anna | 2 | ||
34 | SZYMAŃSKA Danuta | 2 | ||
38 | SKOLARUS Natalia | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | 1 | |
38 | KONIECZNA Zuzanna | 1 | ||
38 | JUERCZKO-GRZEBIELA Ewa | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
38 | KONIECZNA Magdalena | 1 | ||
38 | PAWŁOWSKA Arleta | 1 | ||
38 | NYGA Renata | NW WERWA MŁAWA | 1 | |
38 | KUPFER Aleksandra | FUCHS OIL TEAM | 1 | |
38 | KOLASIŃSKA Aleksandra | LESZNO :) | 1 | |
38 | BALICKA Edyta | NW WERWA MŁAWA | 1 | |
38 | JAREK Małgorzata | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | 1 | |
38 | KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1 | ||
38 | GOJ Justyna | 1 | ||
38 | MAJCHRZYK Agnieszka | SONSIEDZI TEAM | 1 | |
38 | MORAWIEC-MROCHEN Marzena | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
38 | ADAMASZEK Iwona | 1 | ||
38 | PALETTA Małgorzata | 1 | ||
38 | KASPERCZYK Joanna | 1 | ||
38 | MARCINKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1 | ||
38 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Agata | AGABAS | 1 | |
38 | ROZMYSŁOWICZ Monika | 1 | ||
38 | LEŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KIJKOWA KCYNIA | 1 | |
38 | HUNIAK Celina | 1 | ||
38 | FOKS Małgorzata | 1 | ||
38 | DUDKIEWICZ Anna | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
38 | MANSFELD Dorota | 1 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)