KLASYFIKACJA FAIR PLAY 2022

Dystans: OPEN

Kategoria: Fair Play

Rok: 2021 | 2022 |
MscZawodnikKlubKrajPunkty Fair Play
 
1CZMOCH Marian PUKS ŁOSICE23
2BIELECKA Zuzanna NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM20
2KOWACZ Agata SPEEDBAR20
2MARCZAK Tomasz NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA20
2SAPUŁA Wiktoria NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA20
2WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA20
2WOJTOWICZ Tomasz LUKI TEAM POLSKA20
8BIBKO Martin SPEEDBAR18
8ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM18
10KĘPA Andrzej 15
10KLAWCZYŃSKI Marcin AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH15
10KUŁAKOWSKA Halina KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING15
10MAŚLANKA Iwona MARSZ PO ZDROWIE15
10OLSZAŃSKI Karol FEAR THE RETURN15
10PARZYBUT Jan POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM15
10PRZYSTARZ Grzegorz OBORYGENI15
10SKIBA Krzysztof KGHM METRACO15
10ZACZYŃSKA-SKIBA Anna KGHM METRACO15
19JARUGA Beata 13
19MĄDRY Grzegorz KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO13
19SZCZUDLIK Małgorzata 13
22ABRAMOWICZ Małgorzata EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN10
22BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz LUKI TEAM POLSKA10
22BERCZYŃSKI Henryk NADLEŚNICTWO OKONEK10
22BREWKA Joachim NORDIC SPORT 202110
22BRZOZOWSKI Piotr AKTYWNI POSTOMINO10
22CHABROS TARKOWSKA Magdalena KUR-TEAM10
22CIESIELSKI Krzysztof FAST WALKER10
22CZEKRYSZEW Andrzej SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK10
22CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
22DAROSZEWSKA Krystyna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK10
22DROSTEK Małgorzata 10
22DUSIEL Ewa NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA10
22DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt KGHM METRACO10
22DUSZEŃKO Elwira KGHM METRACO10
22FRĄCKOWIAK Roman EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN10
22GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz KGHM METRACO10
22GAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta KGHM METRACO10
22GĄGÓŁ Krzysztof KGHM METRACO10
22GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY10
22GOLECKA Agnieszka 10
22GRUSZKA Michal NORDIC SPORT 202110
22GRUSZKA Michal NORDIC SPORT 202110
22GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan KGHM METRACO10
22GRYGOROWICZ Teresa KGHM METRACO10
22GUTOWSKA Magda PAUL TEAM10
22HELWICH Stefan KGHM METRACO10
22JANKOWSKI Grzegorz STĘSZEW TEAM10
22JASIŃSKA Dorota NORDIC SPORT 202110
22JĘDRASIAK Renata KGHM METRACO10
22JÓŹWIAK Marianna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK10
22JÓŹWIAK Łukasz SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK10
22KABATA Jarosław NORDIC SPORT 202110
22KACZMAREK Maja IGOŚĆ10
22KARPIENIA Ewa EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN10
22KASPEREK Edyta NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
22KOCOŃ Sylwia 10
22KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz 10
22KOSMALA Aneta NORDIC SPORT 202110
22KOSTRZEWA Maciek NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
22KOSTRZEWA Ela NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
22KOWALAK Robert PARKRUN JEZIORO SWARZĘDZKIE10
22KOZIOŁ Magdalena 10
22KRAJEWSKA Hanna NORDIC WALKING NEW FOR YOU PIŁA/ LUKI TEAM POLAND10
22KRĘCKA Irena 10
22KRIGER Roman MAPEI POLSKA10
22KUBIAK Maria 10
22KUBIAK Andrzej 10
22KUTA Dariusz KUR-TEAM10
22KUTA Marta KUR-TEAM10
22LABUS Marzena NORDIC SPORT 202110
22LEGOCKA - WALCZAK Kinga NORDICK WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND10
22LUDWICZAK Dariusz EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN10
22MACKO Michał WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI10
22MAŚLANKA Jacek 10
22MATECKI Ryszard KGHM METRACO10
22NERC Dorota 10
22NIEZABITOWSKA Renata KUR-TEAM10
22NOSAL Marek 10
22NOWAK Wiesław UKS 'SKOCZEK'SKOKI10
22NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia 10
22OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN10
22OLSZAŃSKA Jolka FEAR THE RETURN10
22PANKIEWICZ Ewelina NORDIC SPORT 202110
22PANKIEWICZ-DMOWSKA Cecylia 10
22PARCHIMOWICZ Janusz 10
22PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia PRUSZCZYŃSKI SPORT TEAM 10
22PIĄTKOWSKI Józef KGHM METRACO10
22PIEŃKOWSKA Urszula SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK10
22PIETRZYK Anna KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA IM. I. SZEWIŃSKIEJ W KALISZU POMORSKIM10
22PLEWIŃSKI Rafał NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA10
22PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKA Klaudia SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK10
22PŁUCHOWSKA Bernadetta KUR-TEAM10
22PRACKI Zbigniew SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK10
22PRZYBORKIEWICZ Gosia PIERNIKI TORUŃ10
22PYSZCZAK Piotr KUR-TEAM10
22PYSZCZAK Joanna KUR-TEAM10
22REHLIS Aleksander WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI10
22SITKO Stanisław 10
22SIWAK Piotr KGHM METRACO10
22STASIAK Agnieszka KUR-TEAM10
22STĘPAK Piotr 10
22SZEPCZYŃSKI Kamil SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK10
22SZNAJDER Zenon 10
22SZNAJDER Teresa 10
22SZYBUT Roma POTĘGA NORDICA10
22SZYBUT Weronika POTĘGA NORDICA10
22SZYMAŃSKA Lucyna XV KOŁO PZERII W DYWITACH10
22SZYMAŃSKI Stefan XV KOŁO PZERII W DYWITACH10
22ŚLUSARCZYK Błażej WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM10
22ŚLUSARCZYK Danuta WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM10
22ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM10
22ŚLUSARCZYK Grażyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS10
22ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM10
22ŚLUSARCZYK Jerzy AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS10
22THOMALLA Bogdan EKIPA NA KIJACH10
22TUZIMEK Agata KUR-TEAM10
22WALCZAK Grzegorz NORDICK WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND10
22WILUSZ Erwina VINGBERG POLSKA- PTG' SOKÓŁ' RYMANÓW10
22WITUCKA Karolina 10
22WITUCKI Jacek 10
22WOJTCZAK Urszula CZAPELKI10
22WOJTYCZKA Alicja NORDIC SPORT 202110
22WOROCH Roman KGHM METRACO10
22WORONKO-ZACZYNSKA Janina KGHM METRACO10
22WÓJCIK Marzena NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
22WÓJCIK Jacek STĘSZEW TEAM10
22WYPYCH Aneta NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM10
22ZAWADZKI Krzysztof WETERAN10
22ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK10
131ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy ŁOPIŃSCY9
132CHYRA Janusz NORDIC SPORT 20218
132CZAJKA Urszula 8
132KAROLAK Andrzej 8
132KIEŁBASA Marlena 8
132MISZTAL Grzegorz MASZYCANKA MASZYCE8
132NIEDŹWIECKA Małgorzata NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA8
132POSTEK Danuta MARSZ PO ZDROWIE8
132PRZYBORKIEWICZ Kriss PIERNIKI TORUŃ8
132RUSINOWICZ Andrzej NIEZRZESZONY8
132SOROKA-MITUŁA Grażyna 8
132STANISŁAWSKI Jan MARSZ PO ZDROWIE8
132STATNIK Genowefa GMINA SUCHY LAS8
132STATNIK Tomasz GMINA SUCHY LAS8
132SZPILMAN Katarzyna ESJA TEAM8
132ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM8
132WANDTKE Antoni 8
132WIECZORKOWSKA Dagmara WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI8
149POŁUBIAK Paweł 6
149RODZIEWICZ Wioletta 6
149TUZIMEK Adam KUR-TEAM6
152BASZKIEWICZ Janusz UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152BAZKIEWICZ Barbara UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152BECHLER Zofia GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY5
152BERSZTOLC Agnieszka NOWI SIEDLCE5
152BRUSKA Agnieszka UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152BRZEZIŃSKA Czesława UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152CHOLEWKA Jolanta MARSZ PO ZDROWIE5
152CIEŚLUK Marcin NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
152CYRULEWSKA Małgorzata PAMSO RUN TEAM5
152CYRUS Bogdan SILESIA NORDIC TEAM5
152CZARNACKA Łucja UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152DOBOSZ Anna NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM5
152DOROŻKO Dariusz 5
152DYBEŁ Agnieszka NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
152EWERTOWSKA Ewa NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
152FRANKIEWICZ Mirosław FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW5
152GAJDA Tomasz POKIJKOWANI NORDIC WALKING PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI5
152GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING5
152GÓRAL Andrzej SOLID SECURITY BYDGOSZCZ5
152GÓRSKA Dorota 5
152GRAJEK Jadwiga UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152GRODZKI Ireneusz 5
152HAŁAS Marcin 5
152HRYCIUK Waldemar TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA5
152JANISZEWSKA Grazyna UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152JANISZEWSKI Eugeniusz UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152JÓŹWIAK Dominik SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK5
152JURCZYSZYN Zyta CZAPELKI Z CZAPLINKA5
152KACZMAREK Jarek 5
152KACZMAREK Zofia 5
152KACZMAREK Martyna MARSZ PO ZDROWIE5
152KAROLEWSKA Katarzyna PIERNIKI TORUŃ5
152KASZUBA Zofia WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI5
152KINDUR Regimont UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152KOLARSKA Nadia NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
152KOŁODZIEJ Joanna MALINOWE GWIAZDY5
152KOŁODZIEJSKA Janina UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152KOTUSIEWICZ Maria 5
152KOWALCZYK Edyta NIEZRZESZONA5
152KOWALSKI Marek 5
152KOWALSKI Mirosław GRYF NW5
152KOZŁOWSKI Piotr 5
152KOŻLUK Alicja UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152KRAWCZYK Dorota 5
152KROMSKI Paweł NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND5
152KRYŚ Artur NIEZRZESZONY5
152KUBINOWSKA Zofia UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152KULAWINSKI Marek KOŁOBRZEG5
152KULCZYCKI Jan 5
152KUMINIAK Izabela Z NOGAMI W CHMURACH5
152KUSZAJ Alicja NORDIC WALKIN SENIOR5
152LATOS Małgorzata WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI5
152LEWANDOWSKA Helena UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152ŁOPACIUK Paweł 5
152MACKIEWICZ Dariusz AKTYWNY KODEŃ5
152MARKOWSKA Władysława UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152MIELCZAREK Grażyna NORDIC WALKING SENIOR KOSZALIN5
152NOWAK Irena UKS 'SKOCZEK'SKOKI5
152OLECH Marcin 5
152PIĄTEK Władysława SKL5
152PINIS Agnieszka NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
152PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKA Anna SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK5
152PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI Kacper SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK5
152PODOLAK Marius 5
152POKLADOWSKA Joanna WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI5
152POKŁADOWSKA Joanna WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI5
152POLUBIAK Paweł 5
152PRZYBYLSKA Halina UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152PRZYBYLSKI Chrystian EMERYT5
152PRZYBYLSKI Waldemar UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152RAJEK Tomasz NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
152RAJEK Magdalena NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA5
152RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew POLIPACK TEAM GWE5
152ROŻYNEK Miron KGHM METRACO5
152RZYMCZYK Konrad UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152SANIUK Edward FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM5
152SIPOWICZ Jerzunia UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152SIPOWICZ Lech UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152SŁOWIŃSKA Alicja ŚWIADOMI SIEDLCE5
152SOBCZYK Józef UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152STASZEWSKA Teresa UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152SULEJA Joanna SKL5
152SZCZYTKOWSKA Łucja 5
152SZCZYTKOWSKI Marek 5
152SZEPCZYŃSKA Kamila SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK5
152SZEREMENT Katarzyna 5
152SZUSTER Alicja UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152ŚMIGIELSKA Jolanta UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152ŚWIĄTEK Danuta UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152WIJAS Marzena NORDIC WALKING SENIOR KOSZALIN5
152WNEK Ewa KGHM METRACO5
152WOJCIECHOWSKA Elżbieta POLIPACK TEAM GWE5
152WOŁK Beata FABRYKA NORDICA TRZCIANKA5
152WROŃSKA Michalina UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152WROŃSKA Wanda UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU GOLENIÓW5
152ZIELIŃSKI Ryszard Z NOGAMI W CHMURACH5
248MICHALSKI Łukasz 4
249CZERSKI Krzysztof KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ3
249FRĄCKOWIAK Krzysztof ŚWIADOMI SIEDLCE3
249GŁYDA Maciej 3
249GORTAT Bogumił 3
249JEN Andrzej 3
249KOŃCZAK Adam VALDISPORT POLKOWICE3
249KRAWIEC Jacek JACK NORDIC TEAM ELBLĄG3
249LASZKIEWICZ Waldemar 3
249LUDWICZAK Andżelika EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN3
249MANDZIUK Marek TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA3
249MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz AWF POZNAŃ3
249NIEDŹWIEDZ Ewa BŁYSKAWICE3
249NIEDŹWIEDŹ Ewa BŁYSKAWICE3
249NIEWINOWSKA Monika 3
249SORN Łukasz WŁÓCZYKIJE3
249STANKOWSKA Marzena KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO3
249SZCZĘŚNIAK Zbigniew NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA3
249SZCZYTKOWSKI Jakub 3
249SZYMAŃSKI Jacek POZYTYWNI BIEGACZE3
249TREPPNER Jan GDYNIA3
249WILCZEK Krzysztof CIDRY LOTAJOM3
249WIŚNIEWSKI Roman 3
249ŻACZEK Wladysław ANDRESPOL AKTYWNIE3
272CIŻMOWSKA Barbara MTS HAMER MIASTKO1
272CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY1
272DANIELSKI Waldemar 1
272KUBIAK Danuta CZARNE BIEGA1
272TOMCZYK Edward MARSZ PO ZDROWIE1
Znaleziono 276 wynik(ów)