RANNY DZIK

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
SAA Ideas sp.z o.o.
Data:
2019-07-06
Miejsce:
Białka Tatrzańska
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
267
Wystartowało:
189
Nie ukończyło:
1
Ukończyło:
188
Na trasie:
1
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 3km | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuPoint_1_HR
3km
Czas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1SOPPA Tomasz 166916-29 M1M 100:00:0600:33:0200:59:14.0000:59:20.00 9:526.1
2BYRTUS Józef 160730-39 M1M 200:00:0100:34:1000:59:19.9500:59:21.55+00:00:019:536.1
3CHYBOWSKI Rafał 160930-39 M2M 300:00:0100:32:5800:59:49.6000:59:50.65+00:00:309:586
4WYSOKIŃSKI Marcin 469240-49 M1M 400:00:0100:32:5801:00:57.5501:00:59.25+00:01:3910:095.9
5SLAGA Tomasz 461630-39 M3M 500:00:0300:34:0901:01:46.2001:01:49.70+00:02:2910:175.8
6MICHALSKI Marcin 171016-29 M2M 600:00:0100:32:4301:03:43.4501:03:44.90+00:04:2410:375.7
7GONSIOR Tomasz 161516-29 M3M 700:00:0400:35:1101:05:58.0501:06:02.90+00:06:4210:595.5
8OSTAFIN Szymon 192116-29 M4M 800:00:0200:33:0801:09:21.9501:09:24.05+00:10:0411:335.2
9STOPIAK Dariusz 460716-29 M5M 900:00:0200:36:0401:10:27.3001:10:29.50+00:11:0911:445.1
10DZIERŻANOWSKI Mateusz 161316-29 M6M 1000:00:0801:10:37.0001:10:45.90+00:11:2511:465.1
11STOPIAK Mateusz 461516-29 M7M 1100:00:0200:36:1301:11:09.4501:11:12.20+00:11:5211:515.1
12OSIŃSKA Monika 197340-49 K1K 100:00:0100:39:5001:13:12.2001:13:13.60+00:13:5312:124.9
13WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał 167530-39 M4M 1200:00:0100:40:5901:13:52.6501:13:53.75+00:14:3312:184.9
14PERUCKI Piotr 166240-49 M2M 1300:00:0100:34:2801:14:44.8501:14:46.00+00:15:2612:274.8
15ŚWIĘTEK Paweł 182630-39 M5M 1400:00:0300:39:5601:16:11.3001:16:14.40+00:16:5412:414.7
16ŻELAZKO Katarzyna 167730-39 K1K 200:00:0000:38:3101:18:28.2501:18:29.20+00:19:0913:044.6
17GACEK Alicja 466230-39 K2K 300:00:0100:38:3401:18:29.9001:18:30.90+00:19:1013:044.6
18SOBIECH Piotr 172940-49 M3M 1500:00:0400:43:2701:22:05.0001:22:09.25+00:22:4913:404.4
19FORYŚ Tomasz 161430-39 M6M 1600:00:0300:40:2201:22:18.8001:22:22.60+00:23:0213:434.4
20OPRAWKA Tomasz 166116-29 M8M 1700:00:0200:40:3101:22:35.6501:22:38.55+00:23:1813:464.4
21SKROK Bartosz 172616-29 M9M 1800:00:0200:42:5201:23:29.5501:23:31.80+00:24:1113:544.3
22NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 197216-29 K1K 400:00:0300:40:0101:24:17.1001:24:20.65+00:25:0014:024.3
23LASKOWSKI Tomasz 163230-39 M7M 1900:00:0100:42:5101:24:53.7501:24:55.10+00:25:3514:094.2
24CHILICKA Marta 160830-39 K3K 500:00:0100:46:1101:25:31.4501:25:32.85+00:26:1214:154.2
25JABŁOŃSKI Marek 162016-29 M10M 2000:00:0300:42:3101:25:36.3001:25:39.50+00:26:1914:164.2
26SZYSZKA Przemysław 199316-29 M11M 2100:00:0100:45:5401:28:27.8501:28:29.15+00:29:0914:444.1
27MUSIAŁ Krzysztof 192016-29 M12M 2200:00:0200:47:4201:28:54.2501:28:56.75+00:29:3614:494
28SZCZĘSNA Adrianna 172716-29 K2K 600:00:0200:41:2901:29:11.0001:29:13.95+00:29:5314:514
29JAŚKIEWICZ Konrad 195840-49 M4M 2300:00:0200:43:0601:30:33.3501:30:35.85+00:31:1515:054
30KUKIEŁKA Piotr 191630-39 M8M 2400:00:0200:41:1101:30:49.3001:30:51.40+00:31:3115:084
31PETYNKA Piotr 166316-29 M13M 2500:00:0500:48:1601:31:48.8501:31:54.75+00:32:3415:183.9
32ŁĄCZNY Marcin 170730-39 M9M 2600:00:0200:45:0101:32:23.9001:32:26.50+00:33:0615:243.9
33OLSZAK Mariusz 181840-49 M5M 2700:00:0600:47:3101:34:58.0001:35:04.50+00:35:4415:493.8
34OLSZAK Agnieszka 171840-49 K2K 700:00:0600:47:4301:34:59.2001:35:05.55+00:35:4515:493.8
35DUNIEC Martyna 180416-29 K3K 800:00:0500:47:4801:35:00.5001:35:06.20+00:35:4615:503.8
36POSMYK Szymon 166430-39 M10M 2800:00:0100:49:5301:35:05.9501:35:07.85+00:35:4715:513.8
37WÓJCIK Sebastian 193116-29 M14M 2900:00:0300:46:1301:35:52.3501:35:56.25+00:36:3615:583.8
38- - 4629  100:00:0200:49:5701:36:06.5001:36:08.70+00:36:4816:013.7
39ŚWIĘS Grzegorz 199116-29 M15M 3000:00:0200:49:5501:36:07.4001:36:09.65+00:36:4916:013.7
40OBRĘBSKI Adrian 181730-39 M11M 3100:00:0200:47:0301:36:12.3501:36:14.40+00:36:5416:023.7
41GRAB Wojciech 190730-39 M12M 3200:00:0300:45:4201:37:18.8001:37:22.40+00:38:0216:133.7
42MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka 472140-49 K3K 900:00:0800:52:5201:37:25.8001:37:34.10+00:38:1416:143.7
43KĘDZIERSKI Kamil 195930-39 M13M 3300:00:5100:55:3301:37:18.1501:38:10.00+00:38:5016:133.7
44GRAB Łukasz 190830-39 M14M 3400:00:0300:46:3001:38:41.5001:38:45.10+00:39:2516:273.6
45MATYSIAK Sławomir 196830-39 M15M 3500:00:0800:52:5201:39:13.1001:39:21.75+00:40:0116:323.6
46SIEROTOWICZ Bogdan 197916-29 M16M 3600:00:0400:41:5501:40:48.3501:40:52.55+00:41:3216:483.6
47SARAD Krzysztof 166530-39 M16M 3700:00:0200:51:1801:42:01.7501:42:04.65+00:42:4417:003.5
48CZARNIK Marek 165130-39 M17M 3800:00:0200:51:1201:42:02.5001:42:05.10+00:42:4517:003.5
49NOSAL Michał 166040-49 M6M 3900:00:0100:51:1001:42:04.2501:42:05.60+00:42:4517:003.5
50PIOTRAK Wojciech 185930-39 M18M 4000:00:0200:47:5101:42:19.6001:42:21.95+00:43:0117:033.5
51LASKA Zuzanna 181116-29 K4K 1000:00:0200:48:4101:42:45.7501:42:48.45+00:43:2817:073.5
52WUCZKO Dariusz 193230-39 M19M 4100:00:0200:50:4601:44:55.4501:44:57.90+00:45:3717:293.4
53MARYNIAK Wojtek 163530-39 M20M 4200:00:0400:48:4301:45:11.0001:45:15.75+00:45:5517:313.4
54KOSTRZEWA Izabela 191330-39 K4K 1100:00:0400:52:5701:45:16.8501:45:21.40+00:46:0117:323.4
55SOCHA Grzegorz 198130-39 M21M 4300:00:0001:45:46.9001:45:46.90+00:46:2617:373.4
56DZIENDZIELUK Iwan 161216-29 M17M 4400:00:0300:44:5101:45:43.6001:45:47.25+00:46:2717:373.4
57JASTRZĘBSKI Bartłomiej 191116-29 M18M 4500:00:0100:52:0601:46:05.4001:46:06.65+00:46:4617:403.4
58PIENIĄŻEK Katarzyna 164440-49 K4K 1200:00:0200:49:2001:46:07.7001:46:10.20+00:46:5017:413.4
59GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz 161730-39 M22M 4600:00:0100:49:0701:46:08.7501:46:10.25+00:46:5017:413.4
60GRZYBOWSKI Patryk 161616-29 M19M 4700:00:0100:49:1001:46:08.8501:46:10.75+00:46:5017:413.4
61SZCZOTKA Łukasz 171616-29 M20M 4800:00:0300:53:4901:47:10.1001:47:13.70+00:47:5317:513.4
62STOSZKO Karola 171516-29 K5K 1300:00:0200:54:1701:47:13.9501:47:16.10+00:47:5617:523.4
63MIERZWA Michał 197016-29 M21M 4900:00:1200:56:5001:47:31.1501:47:43.95+00:48:2317:553.3
64OSTAFIN Seweryn 192216-29 M22M 5000:00:0200:46:1201:47:58.6001:48:00.80+00:48:4017:593.3
65FAKA Paulina 190516-29 K6K 1400:00:0100:52:5901:48:09.1001:48:10.65+00:48:5018:013.3
66GRABIŃSKA Anna 190916-29 K7K 1500:00:0100:52:2101:48:18.7001:48:20.15+00:49:0018:033.3
67CIERPIAŁ Kacper 190016-29 M23M 5100:00:0100:52:5701:48:38.0001:48:39.60+00:49:1918:063.3
68KUKIEŁKA Krzysztof 191516-29 M24M 5200:00:0100:54:5301:48:44.4501:48:46.25+00:49:2618:073.3
69WNOROWSKA Magdalena 192940-49 K5K 1600:00:0100:53:0101:49:08.9501:49:10.90+00:49:5018:113.3
70BARAN Tomek 175030-39 M23M 5300:00:0300:47:0301:49:33.7501:49:37.40+00:50:1718:153.3
71SAPAŁA Krzysztof 164930-39 M24M 5400:00:0100:56:3201:50:51.2501:50:53.10+00:51:3318:283.2
72GAWRON Czarny 463540-49 M7M 5500:00:0200:54:2001:51:32.5501:51:35.25+00:52:1518:353.2
73KOWALCZYK Pawel 162616-29 M25M 5600:00:0700:55:3301:57:10.7501:57:17.95+00:57:5719:313.1
74GROS Pawel 175716-29 M26M 5700:00:0200:50:2101:57:19.2501:57:22.10+00:58:0219:333.1
75DEC Marek 161130-39 M25M 5800:00:0600:55:3401:57:39.6501:57:46.45+00:58:2619:363.1
76SŁUPIK Michał 182316-29 M27M 5900:00:0100:55:2902:02:55.9002:02:57.55+01:03:3720:292.9
77ŁABĘDŹ Przemysław 196530-39 M26M 6000:00:0200:54:1802:04:06.9002:04:09.55+01:04:4920:412.9
78STEFANIEC Piotr 171416-29 M28M 6100:00:1701:05:0502:03:58.6002:04:16.20+01:04:5620:392.9
79GROCHECKA Aleksandra 191016-29 K8K 1700:00:0100:57:5902:04:36.1502:04:37.30+01:05:1720:462.9
80TUDRUJ Dominika 192816-29 K9K 1800:00:0300:57:5202:04:34.7502:04:37.75+01:05:1720:452.9
81WOŁYNIEC Adam 193016-29 M29M 6200:00:0200:53:0202:04:35.0002:04:37.80+01:05:1720:452.9
82TUDRUJ Paweł 192730-39 M27M 6300:00:0400:57:3802:04:34.2502:04:38.50+01:05:1820:452.9
83DZIK Krzysztof 190430-39 M28M 6400:00:0300:57:4002:04:35.2502:04:38.70+01:05:1820:452.9
84SKIERKOWSKI Łukasz 192516-29 M30M 6500:00:0200:57:5902:04:36.0002:04:38.80+01:05:1820:462.9
85KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Paulina 191416-29 K10K 1900:00:0200:57:5802:04:36.4002:04:39.30+01:05:1920:462.9
86WICHER Bartosz 460430-39 M29M 6600:00:0800:59:4202:04:45.3002:04:54.15+01:05:3420:472.9
87LISEK Bartłomiej 163430-39 M30M 6700:00:0701:00:1302:04:47.4002:04:54.40+01:05:3420:472.9
88PAPIERZ Michał 164330-39 M31M 6800:00:0900:59:5402:04:45.0002:04:54.50+01:05:3420:472.9
89GALAS Damian 165416-29 M31M 6900:00:0401:02:4102:05:27.9002:05:31.95+01:06:1120:542.9
90GALAS Mateusz 165516-29 M32M 7000:00:0301:02:3702:05:28.7002:05:32.30+01:06:1220:542.9
91FILIPCZUK Piotr 195330-39 M32M 7100:00:0200:54:0802:06:15.8002:06:18.15+01:06:5821:022.9
92TŁUCZEK Sylwia 464016-29 K11K 2000:00:0301:01:2502:06:40.4502:06:43.70+01:07:2321:062.8
93ORLIKOWSKI Rafał 185616-29 M33M 7200:00:0501:01:1402:09:43.5002:09:48.90+01:10:2821:372.8
94SODOWSKI Maciej 166830-39 M33M 7300:00:0301:04:4302:10:01.2002:10:04.85+01:10:4421:402.8
95SODOWSKA Danusia 172416-29 K12K 2100:00:0301:04:4302:10:01.8502:10:05.10+01:10:4521:402.8
96SOBOL Sylwia 166716-29 K13K 2200:00:0401:03:0302:10:05.8002:10:09.90+01:10:4921:402.8
97GALAS Anna 165616-29 K14K 2300:00:0300:54:5802:10:17.8502:10:20.85+01:11:0021:422.8
98SARAD Zbigniew 166616-29 M34M 7400:00:0200:55:3102:10:18.7002:10:21.35+01:11:0121:432.8
99NOWAK Damian 164030-39 M34M 7500:00:0600:58:3802:10:30.8502:10:37.05+01:11:1721:452.8
100WILK Damian 173016-29 M35M 7600:00:0201:02:0902:10:45.6002:10:48.35+01:11:2821:472.8
101KIPER Tomasz 165830-39 M35M 7700:00:0001:03:0102:10:58.4502:10:58.45+01:11:3821:492.7
102BIELACH Urszula 165030-39 K5K 2400:00:0001:03:0402:10:59.0502:10:59.05+01:11:3921:492.7
103KACZMAREK Dawid 162216-29 M36M 7800:00:0300:59:5102:11:25.4002:11:28.80+01:12:0821:542.7
104MICHALSKA Natalia 170930-39 K6K 2500:00:0200:59:5302:12:02.4002:12:04.40+01:12:4422:002.7
105NIEWIADOMSKA Renata 171216-29 K15K 2600:00:0101:00:1102:12:03.3002:12:05.05+01:12:4522:002.7
106RADOMSKI Kacper 164716-29 M37M 7900:00:1001:01:2402:13:15.7502:13:26.45+01:14:0622:122.7
107CIERESZKO Paweł 161016-29 M38M 8000:00:0901:01:2902:13:18.2502:13:28.15+01:14:0822:132.7
108KLIMAS Aleksandra 162540-49 K6K 2700:00:0801:03:4202:15:30.5002:15:38.90+01:16:1822:352.7
109BARON Beata 160230-39 K7K 2800:00:0801:03:4402:15:30.1502:15:39.00+01:16:1922:352.7
110MALINA Aneta 176040-49 K7K 2900:00:0101:01:1902:16:45.5002:16:47.25+01:17:2722:472.6
111BZDZIULA Ewelina 175440-49 K8K 3000:00:0201:01:0902:16:46.3002:16:48.65+01:17:2822:472.6
112KUMIĘGA Artur 196230-39 M36M 8100:00:0100:55:4802:16:49.4502:16:50.90+01:17:3022:482.6
113LISAK Wojciech 175916-29 M39M 8200:00:0100:55:5302:16:50.1002:16:51.85+01:17:3122:482.6
114NIEMIEC Jakub 185516-29 M40M 8300:00:0601:01:4302:17:29.7502:17:36.25+01:18:1622:552.6
115SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin 171930-39 M37M 8400:00:0201:09:1502:18:56.8002:18:59.00+01:19:3923:092.6
116MUCHA Robert 163740-49 M8M 8500:00:0301:10:0702:19:02.4502:19:05.80+01:19:4523:102.6
117REWIŚ-ŁĘTKOWSKA Anna 186050-100+ K1K 3100:00:0201:06:4202:19:16.0502:19:18.90+01:19:5823:122.6
118DZIEMIAN Katarzyna 185030-39 K8K 3200:00:0201:06:4102:19:16.2002:19:19.10+01:19:5923:122.6
119PRZYBYSZ Jakub 192416-29 M41M 8600:00:0501:04:3702:20:32.1502:20:37.35+01:21:1723:252.6
120MAKAREWICZ Adrianna 191916-29 K16K 3300:00:0401:04:4102:20:35.0002:20:39.80+01:21:1923:252.6
121RUSEK Dawid 182216-29 M42M 8700:00:0201:10:0302:21:13.5002:21:15.85+01:21:5523:322.5
122PARCZEWSKA Katarzyna 197416-29 K17K 3400:00:0101:12:0602:23:27.9002:23:29.40+01:24:0923:542.5
123PIEKARSKI Marek 197816-29 M43M 8800:00:0201:12:3102:23:38.3502:23:40.50+01:24:2023:562.5
124GIZOWSKA Patrycja 195416-29 K18K 3500:00:0101:12:4602:23:47.3002:23:49.00+01:24:2923:582.5
125MAZUR Aleksandra 196930-39 K9K 3600:00:0201:11:4202:23:46.3502:23:49.05+01:24:2923:572.5
126SOBOLEWSKA Joanna 198016-29 K19K 3700:00:0501:12:1402:23:47.9502:23:53.70+01:24:3323:582.5
127MOTYKA Paweł 181616-29 M44M 8900:00:0401:08:2802:24:52.3502:24:57.25+01:25:3724:082.5
128BIELAWSKI Witold 175240-49 M9M 9000:00:0101:03:4502:24:57.0002:24:58.25+01:25:3824:092.5
129BRODA Sabina 470216-29 K20K 3800:00:0501:08:2702:24:54.8502:25:00.15+01:25:4024:092.5
130MAKULSKI Tomasz 181430-39 M38M 9100:00:0301:08:1202:25:07.2502:25:10.30+01:25:5024:112.5
131FOKS Paweł 170040-49 M10M 9200:00:5600:58:3902:24:28.9502:25:25.50+01:26:0524:042.5
132MORTAS Agnieszka 171140-49 K9K 3900:00:5600:58:4202:24:29.3002:25:25.60+01:26:0524:042.5
133KIEŁBOWICZ Karolina 199440-49 K10K 4000:00:5600:58:4602:24:30.6002:25:26.70+01:26:0624:052.5
134BĄK Paweł 175140-49 M11M 9300:00:0401:03:3702:25:23.7502:25:28.35+01:26:0824:142.5
135ROMANIAK Rafał 182130-39 M39M 9400:00:0401:08:1302:25:59.1002:26:03.50+01:26:4324:192.5
136ROMANIAK Kinga 470116-29 K21K 4100:00:0301:08:1602:25:59.9502:26:03.85+01:26:4324:202.5
137BAK Norbert 470416-29 M45M 9500:00:0401:08:2602:26:02.1002:26:06.90+01:26:4624:202.5
138KURASZ Julia 470316-29 K22K 4200:00:0401:08:2602:26:03.1002:26:07.65+01:26:4724:202.5
139PARAZ Bartosz 176130-39 M40M 9600:00:0301:03:4802:27:51.1502:27:54.35+01:28:3424:382.4
140JARCZEWSKI Łukasz 162116-29 M46M 9700:00:1001:13:1402:30:32.7002:30:42.90+01:31:2225:052.4
141HALLEK Krzysztof 161830-39 M41M 9800:00:0901:13:0602:30:43.1002:30:52.95+01:31:3225:072.4
142PAWŁOWSKA Monika 185730-39 K10K 4300:00:0101:12:3302:31:06.0002:31:07.90+01:31:4725:112.4
143PAWŁOWSKI Jarosław 185830-39 M42M 9900:00:0101:12:2102:31:07.2002:31:09.10+01:31:4925:112.4
144KRAJEWSKI Jan 185230-39 M43M 10000:00:0201:12:1902:31:08.0002:31:10.10+01:31:5025:112.4
145MARONDEL Mariusz 170816-29 M47M 10100:00:0301:05:1602:31:32.2002:31:35.20+01:32:1525:152.4
146KIERAT Joanna 170330-39 K11K 4400:00:0201:07:3102:31:49.3002:31:51.50+01:32:3125:182.4
147KRUKOWSKA Monika 170416-29 K23K 4500:00:0301:07:2902:31:49.4002:31:52.40+01:32:3225:182.4
148GALAS Monika 180530-39 K12K 4600:00:0401:10:5502:32:15.0002:32:19.30+01:32:5925:222.4
149SMYK Aleksandra 182430-39 K13K 4700:00:0301:11:0502:32:16.1002:32:19.55+01:32:5925:222.4
149MIĘTUS Małgorzata 181516-29 K24K 4800:00:0201:11:2602:32:17.5002:32:19.55+01:32:5925:222.4
151CZERNIAK Patrycja 180316-29 K25K 4900:00:0301:11:1302:32:16.1502:32:19.75+01:32:5925:222.4
152CHOWANIEC Patrycja 180216-29 K26K 5000:00:0301:11:0502:32:16.2502:32:19.85+01:32:5925:222.4
152GÓRA Sabina 180916-29 K27K 5100:00:0301:11:2102:32:16.8502:32:19.85+01:32:5925:222.4
154SZYMAŃSKA Dorota 198230-39 K14K 5200:00:0301:13:1402:34:08.9002:34:12.45+01:34:5225:412.3
155SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof 198330-39 M44M 10200:00:0301:13:1902:34:08.7502:34:12.60+01:34:5225:412.3
156GAWROŃSKI Łukasz 190630-39 M45M 10300:00:1001:13:0202:34:22.0502:34:32.95+01:35:1225:432.3
157KAPIŃSKI Piotr 191230-39 M46M 10400:00:1201:13:0502:34:21.0002:34:33.40+01:35:1325:432.3
158PAUL Małgorzata 197630-39 K15K 5300:00:0501:12:2402:35:10.9502:35:16.10+01:35:5625:512.3
159KOŚCIANEK Karolina 196130-39 K16K 5400:00:0501:12:2302:35:11.0502:35:16.35+01:35:5625:512.3
160POZNAKOWSKI Karol 164530-39 M47M 10500:00:0301:10:1502:35:47.6002:35:51.00+01:36:3125:582.3
161LEGAWIEC Filip 170616-29 M48M 10600:00:0300:44:3702:36:17.8002:36:20.85+01:37:0026:022.3
162- - 4658  200:00:0301:13:1602:38:36.7502:38:40.00+01:39:2026:262.3
163BIERNACKI Marcel 160316-29 M49M 10700:00:0701:14:5602:38:33.7502:38:41.40+01:39:2126:252.3
164KUSTRA Dariusz 163030-39 M48M 10800:00:0801:14:5102:38:45.6002:38:54.20+01:39:3426:272.3
165MAJ Marek 196616-29 M50M 10900:00:0301:11:0202:39:37.4502:39:40.60+01:40:2026:362.3
166BARAN MOCHEL Anna 160130-39 K17K 5500:00:0701:16:1302:42:11.0502:42:18.20+01:42:5827:012.2
167BARAN Michał 160030-39 M49M 11000:00:0801:15:3902:43:02.7002:43:11.10+01:43:5127:102.2
168ŁUCZAK Magdalena 191816-29 K28K 5600:00:0201:26:1802:54:07.2002:54:09.70+01:54:4929:012.1
169ŁUCZAK Żaneta 191716-29 K29K 5700:00:0201:26:3802:54:22.4502:54:24.85+01:55:0429:032.1
170BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof 160640-49 M12M 11100:00:0201:17:5702:58:22.6502:58:25.40+01:59:0529:432
171BIELECKA Katarzyna 195130-39 K18K 5800:04:5801:34:2703:05:14.7003:10:12.95+02:10:5230:521.9
172BIELECKI Adam 195230-39 M50M 11200:04:3301:34:5503:05:42.6003:10:15.95+02:10:5530:571.9
173PASTERNAK Iwona 197516-29 K30K 5900:04:3601:34:4503:05:39.8003:10:16.45+02:10:5630:561.9
174TARAPATA Grzegorz 198516-29 M51M 11300:04:5801:34:0103:05:18.3003:10:16.60+02:10:5630:531.9
175ZADZIORSKI Andrzej 198716-29 M52M 11400:04:5701:34:3203:05:20.5003:10:18.10+02:10:5830:531.9
176BRYJKA Angelika 175330-39 K19K 6000:00:0201:31:1003:11:17.1503:11:19.30+02:11:5931:521.9
177DYNIA Marek 175540-49 M13M 11500:00:0101:30:4903:12:09.1003:12:10.35+02:12:5032:011.9
178BANASIAK Aneta 180030-39 K20K 6100:00:0201:55:1003:43:46.8503:43:49.25+02:44:2937:171.6
179ZDRZAŁKA Agnieszka 182730-39 K21K 6200:00:0201:55:0803:45:40.7503:45:42.95+02:46:2237:361.6
180TOPÓLSKA Natalia 172316-29 K31K 6300:00:0401:35:2703:54:16.2503:54:20.40+02:55:0039:021.5
181BOŻEK Adam 160516-29 M53M 11600:00:0401:35:2103:55:27.9503:55:32.60+02:56:1239:141.5
182SŁONINA Julia 172216-29 K32K 6400:00:0501:35:2504:03:59.0004:04:04.50+03:04:4440:391.5
183ROBAK Justyna 164830-39 K22K 6500:00:0501:36:4204:04:04.4004:04:09.65+03:04:4940:401.5
184MURDZA Maciej 163816-29 M54M 11700:00:0601:35:2004:04:10.3504:04:16.85+03:04:5640:411.5
185KUŁAGA Szymon 162916-29 M55M 11800:00:0601:35:1804:04:20.1004:04:26.35+03:05:0640:431.5
186KARBOWNICZEK Katarzyna 162416-29 K33K 6600:00:0401:31:2304:04:22.5004:04:27.40+03:05:0740:431.5
187KUŁAGA Dawid 162730-39 M51M 11900:00:0401:31:2004:04:33.6504:04:38.25+03:05:1840:451.5
188KUŁAGA Joachim 162816-29 M56M 12000:00:0401:35:3504:04:33.6004:04:38.55+03:05:1840:451.5
189 4623  300:00:0000:48:21+00:15:1316:073.7
Znaleziono 189 wynik(ów)