Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1535 |
Wystartowało : | 1364 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 1344 |
Na trasie : | 20 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Skrajna_1 5.4km | Skrajna_2 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĘTKOWSKI Piotr | 407 | adidas Runners Warsaw | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:35 | 00:24:52 | ||
2 | KR?L Dariusz | 474 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:44 | 00:31:18 | |||
3 | ZDEBEL Dariusz | 509 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:29 | 00:33:08 | |||
4 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | 145 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:16:56 | 00:36:21 | |||
5 | PIEGAT Mariusz | 426 | CrossFit NoLimit | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:32 | 00:36:57 | ||
6 | TAPEREK Mariusz | 437 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:27 | 00:37:06 | ||
7 | TETKOWSKI Michał | 438 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:19 | 00:37:14 | ||
8 | ZGOLIŃSKI Dawid | 510 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:50 | 00:39:18 | |||
9 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Aleksander | 485 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:18:35 | 00:39:23 | |||
10 | POLAK-TYLEK Joanna | 487 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:18:28 | 00:39:32 | |||
11 | DEPTUŁA Mariusz | 459 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:12 | 00:18:34 | 00:39:38 | |||
12 | RUTKA Radosław | 490 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:20 | 00:39:47 | |||
13 | SOCHALA Szymon | 443 | Nieustraszeni Team Łowicz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:01 | 00:39:51 | ||
14 | KOPYDŁOWSKI Szymon | 468 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:23 | 00:39:56 | |||
15 | MACIEJEWSKI Jan | 476 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:00 | 00:40:17 | |||
16 | MATUSZEWSKI Paweł | 372 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:55 | 00:40:18 | ||
17 | SWACIK Adrian | 500 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:18:23 | 00:40:18 | |||
18 | KRAJEWSKA Olga | 435 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:06 | 00:40:35 | ||
19 | RUDUCHA Piotr | 489 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:23 | 00:40:43 | |||
20 | SZANIAWSKI Marcin | 436 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:48 | 00:40:50 | ||
21 | KRUSZEWSKI Przemysław | 452 | Żmijki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:09 | 00:19:35 | 00:41:16 | ||
22 | MIEŚCICKI Wojciech | 431 | CROSSFIT SIEDLCE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:26 | 00:41:43 | ||
23 | MROCZKOWSKI Mateusz | 481 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:32 | 00:41:45 | |||
24 | GŁOZAK Patryk | 428 | CROSSFIT SIEDLCE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:20:01 | 00:41:52 | ||
25 | WRÓBLEWSKA Aleksandra | 432 | CROSSFIT SIEDLCE | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:57 | 00:41:52 | ||
26 | MIROŃCZUK Piotr | 480 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:27 | 00:42:14 | |||
27 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Paweł | 430 | CROSSFIT SIEDLCE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:20:31 | 00:42:50 | ||
28 | BARANOWSKI Dariusz | 415 | Brud Ekipa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:45 | 00:42:59 | ||
29 | KAMIŃSKA Sylwia | 416 | Brud Ekipa | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:09 | 00:20:45 | 00:42:59 | ||
30 | ANTOLIK Aneta | 414 | Brud Ekipa | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:09 | 00:20:45 | 00:43:02 | ||
31 | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | 409 | Biegnij ze mną 2.0 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:48 | 00:43:25 | ||
32 | TWARÓG Grzegorz | 623 | Dobre Twarogi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:05 | 00:43:35 | ||
33 | VOVK Alina | 408 | adidas Runners Warsaw | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:17 | 00:43:39 | ||
34 | KRAWCZUK Jakub | 473 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:32 | 00:43:51 | |||
35 | BUDEK Maciek | 456 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:31 | 00:44:26 | |||
36 | SOBCZAK Roksana | 495 | CrossFit MGW | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:08 | 00:44:45 | ||
37 | ORLOWSKI Grzegorz | 421 | Crossfit Genius | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:57 | 00:44:50 | ||
38 | CHOCHULSKI Tomasz | 420 | Crossfit Genius | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:00 | 00:44:50 | ||
39 | ABRAMCZYK Marta | 434 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:45 | 00:45:02 | ||
40 | SŁUPECKI Kamil | 423 | Crossfit Genius | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:56 | 00:45:06 | ||
41 | RUDNIK Bartosz | 422 | Crossfit Genius | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:59 | 00:45:07 | ||
42 | SUWAŁA Robert | 425 | Crossfit Genius | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:05 | 00:45:07 | ||
43 | GIELNIEWSKA Patrycja | 768 | Crossfit Genius | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:07 | 00:45:09 | ||
44 | CHOJNOWSKI Arkadiusz | 406 | Academia Gorila | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:39 | 00:45:36 | ||
45 | LAMPERT Paweł | 475 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:03:19 | 00:21:26 | 00:45:39 | |||
46 | KUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 411 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:03:18 | 00:21:28 | 00:45:41 | ||
47 | CIELEMĘCKI Piotr | 427 | CROSSFIT SIEDLCE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:45:55 | |||
48 | WINCZEWSKI Mikolaj | 503 | Daftcode | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:38 | 00:46:11 | ||
49 | WOŹNICKA Kasia | 507 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:38 | 00:46:41 | |||
50 | BUDNIK Agnieszka | 457 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:33 | 00:46:45 | |||
51 | BARAŃSKI Robert | 454 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:03 | 00:46:57 | |||
52 | PARTYKA Jolanta | 484 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:20 | 00:47:30 | |||
53 | KIERCZEK Justyna | 410 | Biegnij ze mną 2.0 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:02 | 00:48:18 | ||
54 | ORCZYKOWSKA Izabela | 483 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:22 | 00:48:32 | |||
55 | CHĘCIŃSKA Anita | 441 | MartwyBasen | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:33 | ||
56 | WŁOCKI Dawid | 442 | MartwyBasen | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:33 | ||
57 | KAROLAK Jolanta | 466 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:49 | 00:48:45 | |||
58 | ŚLUBOWSKA Aleksandra | 494 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:49 | 00:48:45 | |||
59 | SOŁTYSIAK Marcin | 498 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:22 | 00:48:50 | |||
60 | SOŁTYSIAK Maciej | 497 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:22 | 00:48:51 | |||
61 | RESZKE Dariusz | 440 | Kajkota | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:23:59 | 00:48:59 | ||
62 | RESZKE Anna | 439 | Kajkota | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:23:59 | 00:48:59 | ||
63 | DOBROWOLSKA Joanna | 622 | Dobre Twarogi | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:09 | 00:49:21 | ||
64 | GOCLIK Adriana | 463 | CrossFit MGW | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:36 | 00:49:22 | ||
65 | DUBIŃSKI Karol | 461 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:09 | 00:49:34 | |||
66 | KALISZ-WIŚNIEWSKA Diana | 465 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:37 | 00:50:12 | |||
67 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | 504 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:38 | 00:50:12 | |||
68 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Anna | 479 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:08 | 00:51:15 | ||||
69 | SPERANZA Grzegorz | 499 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:58 | 00:51:40 | |||
70 | PYĆ Mateusz | 488 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:47 | 00:52:12 | |||
71 | WRÓBLEWSKA Anna | 508 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:48 | 00:52:13 | |||
72 | KEDZIORA Monika | 429 | CROSSFIT SIEDLCE | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:27 | 00:52:24 | ||
73 | DOMŻAŁ Joanna | 460 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:09 | 00:26:15 | 00:53:39 | |||
74 | WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem | 505 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:09 | 00:26:14 | 00:53:39 | |||
75 | PIWOWARCZYK Marcin | 413 | Braveharts Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:46 | 00:53:40 | ||
76 | PIWOWARCZYK Agata | 412 | Braveharts Legionowo | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:47 | 00:53:42 | ||
77 | WOŹNIAK Kuba | 506 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:08 | 00:54:07 | |||
78 | CHWIEJCZAK Justyna | 458 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:08 | 00:26:21 | 00:54:07 | |||
79 | SALIŃSKA Anna | 491 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:08 | 00:26:21 | 00:54:07 | |||
80 | MALCZYK Natalia | 477 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:14 | 00:54:15 | |||
81 | KOWNACKA Ewelina | 472 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:15 | 00:54:16 | |||
82 | NOWAK Piotr | 482 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:08 | 00:54:16 | ||||
83 | PIOTROWSKI Jerzy | 512 | DZIADY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:55 | 00:54:34 | ||
84 | URBAŃCZYK Monika | 502 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:26:06 | 00:55:20 | |||
85 | KAMIŃSKA Barbara | 418 | CrossFit GCW | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:54 | 00:57:35 | ||
86 | SZAROW Paulina | 501 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:40 | 01:02:00 | |||
87 | BARCIŃSKA Magda | 455 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:41 | 01:02:00 | |||
88 | SOKÓŁ Anna | 496 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:13 | 00:32:18 | 01:09:30 | |||
89 | KORONA-WILK Edyta | 469 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:32:18 | 01:09:30 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)