Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1535 |
Wystartowało : | 1364 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 1344 |
Na trasie : | 20 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Skrajna_1 5.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAGIELSKA Ewa | 1044 | REEBOK RUN CREW | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:24 | ||
2 | BYŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 1539 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:35 | |||
3 | ŻAK Mariusz | 1255 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:03 | |||
4 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 1225 | CrossFit Z16 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:38 | ||
5 | SELIANIN Dmytro | 1288 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:43 | |||
6 | BRUSIŁO Ilona | 1394 | Mamy Ruszamy | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:21 | ||
7 | ZAREBSKI Lukasz | 1335 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:57 | |||
8 | ZAJKO Michał | 1227 | CrossFit Z16 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:01 | ||
9 | MOSKWA Dawid | 1527 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:26 | |||
10 | SKRZYNIARZ Rafał | 1250 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:51 | 00:17:26 | |||
11 | GĄTNICKI Michał | 1240 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:28 | |||
12 | GĄTNICKI Mateusz | 1239 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:28 | |||
13 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 1228 | DZIADY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:17:34 | ||
14 | JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz | 1262 | Ekipa Haier | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:59 | ||
15 | BORKOWSKI Wojtek | 1461 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:01 | |||
16 | ANTOSIK Rafał | 560 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:18:01 | |||
17 | TARNACKI Rafał | 1233 | Thetimehascome | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:02 | ||
18 | WALENTYŃSKI Bartek | 1253 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:36 | |||
19 | ROMAŃSKI Franek | 1318 | REEBOK RUN CREW | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:43 | ||
20 | GODZIMIRSKA Eliza | 1333 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:44 | |||
21 | CZECH Piotr | 1515 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:55 | |||
22 | MILCZAREK Maja | 1249 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:24 | |||
23 | GRZYB Albert | 1025 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:27 | |||
24 | WYRODA Marcin | 1254 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:33 | |||
25 | LASZEWICZ Patrycja | 1246 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:44 | |||
26 | ZAREMBA Anna | 1256 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:10 | |||
27 | ERDMANN Karolina | 157 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:02:38 | 00:20:27 | |||
28 | ŁĄCKA Karolina | 1334 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:02:38 | 00:20:27 | |||
29 | RUDZKI Michał | 1226 | CrossFit Z16 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:38 | ||
30 | CISZEK Daniel | 1236 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:50 | |||
31 | MALINOWSKI Przemyslaw | 1247 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:10 | |||
32 | CZUŁEK Magdalena | 1237 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:10 | |||
33 | KUCIŃSKI Damian | 1245 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:11 | |||
34 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 1030 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:17 | |||
35 | ŁASZCZYCH Małgorzata | 1521 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:17 | |||
36 | SKARBEK Radosław | 1232 | Thetimehascome | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:23 | ||
37 | RAJCIC Maciej | 178 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:54 | |||
38 | JAROSZEWSKI Sławomir | 1509 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:06 | |||
39 | PAROL Jacek | 1342 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:11 | |||
40 | JAKUBIAK Sylwia | 1230 | S&M | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:58 | ||
41 | TRUSZKOWSKA Marta | 1231 | S&M | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:58 | ||
42 | WEWIÓRSKI Maciej | 1223 | Coolzyni | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:04 | ||
43 | PRZYBYSZOWSKI Miłosz | 417 | Coolzyni | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:05 | ||
44 | TERPIŁOWSKI Michał | 1553 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:11 | |||
45 | LUTOSTAŃSKI Dominik | 1402 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:12 | |||
46 | DŻEGAN Kinga | 1238 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:18 | |||
47 | BERNATOWICZ Adam | 1234 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:20 | |||
48 | KONOPKA Agnieszka | 1244 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:32 | |||
49 | STANKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 1251 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:32 | |||
50 | KAIM Kamil | 1447 | X Team Special Forces | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:20 | ||
51 | FELISIAK Rafał | 1446 | X Team Special Forces | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:12 | 00:25:20 | ||
52 | KAŁUZIŃSKA Roksana | 1448 | X Team Special Forces | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:22 | ||
53 | HELIA Switłana | 464 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:44 | |||
54 | HYRA Katarzyna | 1241 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:11 | 00:28:16 | |||
55 | BIŃKOWSKI Maciej | 1380 | SPARTAN SGX WARSAW | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:35 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)