Organizator : | KrisMedia Krzysztof Skiera |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 142 |
Wystartowało : | 119 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 119 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_Rol 4.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 318 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:55 | |
2 | SKIBA Łukasz | 339 | 1 BLOG | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:57 | |
3 | MIKA Oskar | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:03 | ||
4 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 250 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:04 | |
5 | MAŁECKI Jakub | 297 | 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:23 | |
6 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 249 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:24 | |
7 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 349 | Decathlon Fordon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:24 | |
8 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 328 | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:36 | ||
9 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 287 | UPS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:50 | |
10 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 239 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:01 | ||
11 | SZENK Marta | 260 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:02 | ||
12 | WARCZAK Piotr | 346 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:06 | ||
13 | TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej | 265 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:08 | |
14 | RETECKI Krzysztof | 245 | Bogmar/Presto | OSTROMECKO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:11 | |
15 | DURCZAK Jerzy | 252 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:51 | |
16 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:52 | ||
17 | STANKIEWICZ Jacek | 301 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:52 | ||
18 | ŁASIŃSKI Sebastian | 315 | GoalZeroHero | BORÓWNO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:00 | |
19 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 216 | PISZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:15:15 | ||
20 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 203 | Rolla Speed Team | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:17 | |
21 | KACZMAREK Sebastian | 248 | Team Kucyki | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:22 | |
22 | KADOW Ryszard | 325 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:56 | |
23 | BONAS Maciej | 263 | Krismedia | STOLNO | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:00 | |
24 | KSENIAK Tomasz | 218 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:11 | |
25 | PRZEWŁOCKI Jakub | 293 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:14 | |
26 | JAGIEŁA Bartosz | 327 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:14 | ||
27 | PARASZKA Łukasz | 209 | Minions Speed Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:28 | |
28 | FIREK Wiesław | 201 | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:29 | |
29 | GALIŃSKI Bartosz | 338 | 1 BLOG | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:29 | |
30 | NALEŻYTY Piotr | 266 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:29 | |
31 | PALACZ Wioletta | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:31 | ||
32 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 283 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:04 | 00:16:37 | |
33 | SZULC Andrzej | 244 | ŁOCHOWO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:37 | ||
34 | FELD Maciej | 303 | BZ WBK Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:03 | 00:16:41 | |
35 | PAULUS Szymon | 313 | Black Gym | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:00 | |
36 | KLEMENSOWICZ Gracjan | 281 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:17:00 | ||
37 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 214 | STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE GDAŃSKIE LWY | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:06 | |
38 | ZDANCEWICZ Paweł | 222 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:07 | |
39 | BURDAJEWICZ Katarzyna | 299 | MAŁACHOWO | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:12 | ||
40 | NIEDOJADŁO Adam | 319 | Decathlon Fordon Team | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:17:14 | |
41 | PASTWA Donata | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:16 | ||
42 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 334 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:21 | |
43 | REPCZYŃSKI Tomek | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:17:22 | ||
44 | KURDELSKI Michał | 292 | Just 5 | KCYNIA | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:24 | |
45 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | 335 | Kris Skiera Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:17:34 | |
46 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 305 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:36 | ||
47 | KRUBER Karolina | 320 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:47 | ||
48 | PILAKOWSKA Angelika | 243 | ŁOCHOWO | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:58 | ||
49 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Krzysztof | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:59 | ||
50 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 312 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:00 | ||
51 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał | 285 | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:09 | |
52 | KARÓLEWSKI Marek | 286 | decathlon team inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M60+ | 00:00:04 | 00:18:10 | |
53 | BRZOZOWSKA Iwona | 291 | UNISŁAW | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:11 | ||
54 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Rafał | 294 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:12 | ||
55 | MUCHA Michał | 221 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:16 | |
56 | MICHALSKA Daria | 342 | Jubiler Szafir Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:17 | |
57 | STANISZEWSKI Jarosław | 219 | TS STARBLADE | PRZECŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:23 | |
58 | BATAROWICZ Patryk | 324 | OSP NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:30 | |
59 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | 211 | ŻUROMIN | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:33 | ||
60 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:40 | ||
61 | RENC Patryk | 332 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:45 | |
62 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 215 | PISZ | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:47 | ||
63 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:48 | ||
64 | ZGLIŃSKA Anna | 309 | UNISŁAW | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:52 | ||
65 | POPOWSKI Zbigniew | 322 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:06 | 00:18:59 | |
66 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 206 | roll4fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:10 | |
67 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:10 | ||
68 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 210 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:12 | ||
69 | ŁABENDA Piotr | 300 | Terenowa Masakra Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:20 | |
70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 242 | Atos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:26 | |
71 | PIECZYŃSKA Joanna | 267 | krismedia team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:45 | |
72 | ŻEBRACKI Artur | 304 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:45 | ||
73 | POTKA Tomasz | 331 | Jubiler Szafir Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:19:46 | |
74 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 270 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:48 | |
75 | KOŚCIOWSKA Agnieszka | 212 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:50 | ||
76 | SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 307 | Soleccy Biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:59 | |
77 | USS Aleksander | 348 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:20:00 | ||
78 | ETTINGER Justyna | 240 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:11 | |
79 | GOŁATA Ewa | 237 | Bbl Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:14 | |
80 | TUCHOLSKI Mikołaj | 254 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNIN | M20 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:23 | |
81 | TUCHOLSKA Helena | 255 | Pałuki Running Team | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:24 | |
82 | ZAPAŁA Ewelina | 280 | Black Gym | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:31 | |
83 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:32 | ||
84 | CHRUPAŁA Rafał | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:20:32 | ||
85 | SZABLEWSKI Michał | 284 | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:33 | ||
86 | GOTOWICZ Mariusz | 247 | KDP GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:38 | |
87 | RICHERT Teresa | 262 | STOLNO | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:50 | ||
88 | KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin | 241 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:50 | ||
89 | STASIŁOWICZ Jacek | 329 | Jubiler szafir Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:21:06 | |
90 | PAWSKI Przemysław | 341 | Jubiler Szafir Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:21:07 | |
91 | SAPALSKA Michalina | 316 | Biegające Śliwice | LUBIEWO | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:21:12 | |
92 | PACZKOWSKA Joanna | 258 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:21 | ||
93 | WÓJCIK Marika | 268 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:21 | |
94 | SAJUR Sylwia | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:23 | ||
95 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 273 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:45 | ||
96 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Hubert | 202 | Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:51 | |
97 | JELEŃ Agnieszka | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:21:54 | ||
98 | NITKA Dominika | 340 | Decathlon Fordon TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:30 | |
99 | MAJORKOWSKA Anna | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:30 | ||
100 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 277 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:48 | |
101 | ARNISTA Julia | 259 | LUBICZ | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:58 | ||
102 | CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof | 295 | SISU Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:23:07 | |
103 | KLAFCZYŃSKA Iwona | 264 | CHEŁMNO | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:09 | ||
104 | THIEDE Ola | 278 | ŚWIECIE | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:20 | ||
105 | NOWAK Mariola | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:36 | ||
106 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 269 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:38 | |
107 | ŻURAWSKA Marta | 326 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:44 | ||
108 | BISKUPSKA Maja | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:49 | ||
109 | SURMA Balbina | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:08 | ||
110 | WÓJCIK Anna | 251 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:33 | ||
111 | RASSALSKA Roma | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:46 | ||
112 | BĄK Bogdan | 306 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:07 | 00:24:52 | ||
113 | DANIELEK Adam | 290 | Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:00 | |
114 | KISIELEWSKA Monika | 261 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:02 | ||
115 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 330 | Jubiler Szafir Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:17 | |
116 | MALCZEWSKA Mirka | 288 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:25:26 | ||
117 | PIECHOTA Beata | 350 | CHEŁMNO | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:37 | ||
118 | 347 | 00:00:08 | 00:26:37 | |||||
119 | KOWALSKA Beata | 311 | NIEMCZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:34:01 |
Znaleziono 119 wynik(ów)