Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Podejmij Wyzwanie |
Data : | 2017-09-02 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 244 |
Wystartowało : | 172 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 169 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 3.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 248 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:57 | |
2 | BEDNARCZYK Adrian | 385 | 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:57 | |
3 | MOTOCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 400 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:01 | |
4 | MRUK Tomasz | 393 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:32 | |
5 | MACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 281 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:34 | |
6 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 407 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:34 | |
7 | ŁAZ Kamil | 297 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:34 | |
8 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | 312 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:34 | |
9 | ŻAL Robert | 299 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:37 | |
10 | SZENK Marta | 432 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:38 | ||
11 | KWIATKOWSKI Damian | 420 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:40 | |
12 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 346 | MYŚLĘCINEK BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:53 | |
13 | RETECKI Krzysztof | 419 | Bogmar/Presto Ostromecko | OSTROMECKO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:53 | |
14 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 443 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:59 | ||
15 | ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 421 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:01 | |
16 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 333 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:24 | |
17 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 306 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:27 | ||
18 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 214 | Sport4life | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:28 | |
19 | KRYNICKI Maciej | 204 | plichwyścig.pl | ZIELONA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:28 | |
20 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 223 | seba-sport Pisz | PISZ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:29 | |
21 | TACZKOWSKI Mateusz | 442 | Decathlon Fordon team | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:29 | |
22 | KUBARSKI Julian | 440 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:30 | |
23 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 298 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:49 | |
24 | JUCHACZ Michał | 275 | Dziki z Balczewa/ Pomagam.pl/Magdalena | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:53 | |
25 | GALIŃSKI Bartosz | 408 | Deacthlon Fordon team | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:53 | |
26 | GRALIK Jedrzej | 401 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:54 | |
27 | BONAS Maciej | 246 | Stolno Team | STOLNO | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:59 | |
28 | JANIAK Marek | 382 | Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | STRZAŁKOWO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:34 | |
29 | LAR Krystian | 368 | 1993 | STRONNO | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:38 | |
30 | LUDZKOWSKI Andrzej | 348 | KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:13:47 | |
31 | SZAJBE Michał | 395 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:47 | |
32 | JAROCKA Beata | 377 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:49 | ||
33 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 215 | stowarzyszenie wrotkarskie 'Gdańskie Lwy' | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:51 | |
34 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 391 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:53 | ||
35 | PARASZKA Łukasz | 207 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:13:54 | ||
36 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 216 | Onia Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:56 | |
37 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 394 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:59 | |
38 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 315 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:07 | |
39 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 423 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:07 | ||
40 | KADOW Ryszard | 291 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:08 | ||
41 | GABRYCH Maciej | 392 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:08 | |
42 | FELD Maciej | 286 | BZ WBK Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:14:09 | |
43 | KOSTAŃSKI Adam | 213 | Brodnica Biega | BRODNICA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:11 | |
44 | MITKOWSKA Natalia | 218 | GOŚCIERADZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:12 | ||
45 | KACZMAREK Sebastian | 438 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:13 | ||
46 | MAJCHRZAK Dawid | 314 | Zosia Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:14:14 | |
47 | OKOŃSKI Jarosław | 335 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:23 | ||
48 | TATULIŃSKA Aleksandra | 431 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:25 | |
49 | STĘPSKI Marek | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:25 | ||
50 | ŚWIATOWY Krystian | 322 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:26 | |
51 | STYKAŁA Magdalena | 276 | BUKOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:27 | ||
52 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 222 | seba-sport Pisz | PISZ | K40 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:33 | |
53 | SIUDA Sebastian | 268 | Soleccy Biegacze | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:33 | |
54 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | 212 | Amator | ŻUROMIN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:45 | |
55 | CHOŚCIŃSKI Piotr | 439 | Dzik | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:52 | |
56 | DĘBSKI Rafał | 378 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:56 | |
57 | DUBIAŁ Rafał | 205 | Zico Racing Speed Team | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:57 | |
58 | CHRUPAŁA Rafał | 326 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:57 | ||
59 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 211 | MinionsSpeedTeam | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:09 | |
60 | GOŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 355 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:10 | ||
61 | KRÓL Rafał | 446 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:13 | ||
62 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | 347 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:15:15 | |
63 | PIWOWSKI Maciej | 345 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:20 | ||
64 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 232 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:29 | |
65 | GROBELNA Angelika | 328 | NIEMCZ | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:33 | ||
66 | PASTWA Donata | 364 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:15:34 | |
67 | BARANOWSKA Julia | 388 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:15:36 | ||
68 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 219 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:36 | ||
69 | ETTINGER Justyna | 260 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:15:37 | |
70 | POPOWSKI Zbigniew | 287 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:06 | 00:15:38 | |
71 | GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:15:39 | ||
72 | BEDNAREK Marta | 397 | Czarne Stopy.SM | WTELNO | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:15:41 | |
73 | KOSCIOWSKA Agnieszka | 202 | Zico Racing Speed Team | GDA NSK | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:45 | |
74 | BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa` | 430 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:49 | |
75 | GRUBCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 371 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:03 | ||
76 | SKALISZ Ryszard | 411 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:16:06 | ||
77 | CHRUŚCICKI Waldemar | 435 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:16:06 | ||
78 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 247 | Atos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:12 | |
79 | URBAN Stanisław | 410 | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | INOWROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:13 | |
80 | CZYŻEWSKA Anna | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:14 | ||
81 | TELEJKO Zbigniew | 244 | Roll&Run Team | KOBYLARNIA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:16 | |
82 | KRUBER Karolina | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:18 | ||
83 | KISIEL Krystian | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:16:22 | ||
84 | KOPICKI Mariusz | 429 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:25 | ||
85 | SZULC Małgorzata | 428 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:25 | ||
86 | JUSZCZAK Arur | 448 | - | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:28 | ||
87 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 370 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:32 | |
88 | RENC Patryk | 341 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:33 | |
89 | STYKAŁA Adrianna | 277 | BUKOWIEC | K20 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:34 | ||
90 | WOSIK Radosław | 449 | - | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:37 | ||
91 | NIEDBALSKI Przemysław | 339 | PRT Żnin | ŻNIN | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:16:39 | |
92 | NIEDBALSKA Anna | 338 | ŻNIN | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:16:39 | ||
93 | TUCHOLSKA Helena | 414 | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:16:40 | ||
94 | TUCHOLSKI Mikołaj | 415 | ŻNIN | M20 | 00:00:07 | 00:16:40 | ||
95 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 425 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:40 | ||
96 | KOPACZEWSKA Agata | 353 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:41 | ||
97 | WYSOCKI Jerzy | 396 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:47 | |
98 | RATAJ Krzysztof | 360 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:48 | |
99 | BIERNACKA Anna | 265 | BYDGOSZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:49 | ||
100 | WOŁKIEWICZ Marcin | 406 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:50 | ||
101 | JELEŃ Agnieszka | 292 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:50 | |
102 | SIEWERT Hanna | 380 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:16:53 | ||
103 | GADOMSKA Maria | 409 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60+ | 00:00:04 | 00:16:59 | |
104 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:59 | ||
105 | SURMA Balbina | 217 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:01 | ||
106 | DZIEŻA Roma | 283 | ITAX | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:01 | |
107 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 255 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:04 | |
108 | ARNISTA Julia | 433 | LUBICZ | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:05 | ||
109 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 267 | Roll&Run Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:17:12 | |
110 | JARZYŃSKI Maciej | 279 | Bydgoski Dzik Biegowy | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:15 | 00:17:13 | |
111 | ARENT Jan | 317 | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:17 | |
112 | KOZŁOWSKA Dominika | 375 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:18 | ||
113 | PACZKOWSKA Joanna | 386 | Akademia Sport Factory | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:17:21 | |
114 | BOROWIAK Dominika | 434 | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:17:21 | ||
115 | PIŃSKA Sylwia | 274 | Inowrocław Biega | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:17:21 | |
116 | MATUSZEWSKA Monika | 251 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:22 | ||
117 | POPOWSKA Barbara | 288 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60+ | 00:00:12 | 00:17:22 | |
118 | KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin | 296 | Tramwaj Fordon Team | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:17:24 | |
119 | NUNZEK Agnieszka | 417 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:26 | ||
120 | KNIOŁA Lucyna | 320 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:29 | ||
121 | ZDROJKOWSKA Joanna | 231 | Roll&Run Team | PRZYŁĘKI | K50 | 00:00:07 | 00:17:33 | |
122 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 278 | PRZYŁĘKI | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:17:33 | ||
123 | PAWLAK Franciszek | 363 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | SZUBIN | M20 | 00:00:10 | 00:17:34 | |
124 | GIŻA Wioletta | 361 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:17:34 | |
125 | LUDZKOWSKA Edyta | 349 | KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:36 | |
126 | WOJTYSIAK Szymon | 203 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:39 | |
127 | RADECKI Maciej | 359 | Cyborgi | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:17:46 | |
128 | OWCZARZAK Daria | 381 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | 00:17:46 | ||
129 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 256 | Twix83 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:52 | |
130 | ZALECH Barbara | 273 | SOLEC-KUJAWSKI | K30 | 00:00:11 | 00:17:52 | ||
131 | OŻGA Agnieszka | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | 00:17:56 | ||
132 | RICHERT Teresa | 245 | Stolno Team | STOLNO | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:57 | |
133 | GOTOWICZ Mariusz | 376 | KDP GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:00 | |
134 | KISIELEWSKA Aleksandra | 405 | JEZIORA WIELKIE | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:04 | ||
135 | ZAORSKA Marta | 402 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:04 | ||
136 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aga | 356 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:05 | ||
137 | BIERNAT Magdalena | 295 | Sport4Life | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:08 | |
138 | KOCHANSKA Wioletta | 379 | PATEREK | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:23 | ||
139 | JAWORSKA Monika | 303 | Biegające ciacha | SULNOWO | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:24 | |
140 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 304 | Biegajace ciacha | SULNOWO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:25 | |
141 | MARIANSKA Emilia | 404 | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:18:25 | ||
142 | CHOŚCIŃSKA Agnieszka | 437 | Run For Fun | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:28 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
STANISZEWSKA Kasia | 220 | SK?RZEWO | K40 | DNF | 00:18:28 DNF | |||
144 | DURDA Dominika | 307 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:32 | ||
145 | SAWIŃSKI Łukasz | 284 | STUDZIENKI | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:18:39 | ||
146 | CEMKE Magdalena | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:18:40 | ||
147 | TOKARSKA Alicja | 336 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:55 | |
148 | SOBOWIEC Mirka | 418 | Sobowiec Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:57 | |
149 | MIŁKOWSKA Monika | 264 | Monia Band | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:19:02 | |
150 | JANICKI Robert | 257 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:04 | |
151 | CIESIELSKA Oktawia | 242 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:19:05 | ||
152 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra | 331 | Soleccy Biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:19:11 | |
153 | STACHOWIAK Kamila | 294 | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | K20 | 00:00:08 | 00:19:15 | ||
154 | WESOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | 237 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:19:15 | ||
155 | SOBCZAK Anna | 399 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:19:19 | |
GURYN Wiktor | 362 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 00:19:30 DNF | ||
157 | ROSOŁOWICZ Kamila | 238 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:19:42 | ||
158 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 325 | KLUBBEN Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:19:43 | |
159 | MARIAŃSKA Magdalena | 403 | ZAMOŚĆ | K20 | 00:00:14 | 00:19:47 | ||
160 | LUDZKOWSKA Klaudia | 351 | KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K20 | 00:00:13 | 00:19:49 | |
161 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 323 | BORÓWNO | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:19:53 | ||
162 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 329 | Soleccy Biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:16 | |
163 | MALCZEWSKA Mirula | 426 | Sport Faktory | BYDGOSZCZ | K60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:21:04 | |
164 | DANIELEK Adam | 266 | Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:21:05 | |
165 | BIELENNY Michał | 384 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:13 | 00:21:50 | ||
166 | JANZEN Dirk | 373 | BERLIN | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:53 | ||
167 | PETELCZYC Olga | 372 | POZNAN | K20 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:53 | ||
168 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 290 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:15 | 00:21:53 | |
169 | LUDZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 350 | KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M20 | 00:00:14 | 00:21:56 | |
170 | DULKIEWICZ Mikołaj | 342 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:10 | 00:22:03 | ||
ROMMEL Małgorzata | 413 | Obi Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | DNF | 00:22:07 DNF | ||
ĆWIKLIŃSKI Tomasz | 424 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | DNF | 00:36:48 DNF |
Znaleziono 172 wynik(ów)