Organizator : | KrisMedia Krzysztof Skiera |
Data : | 2019-04-06 |
Miejsce : | Stolno |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 50 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 39 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Bieg | Rower | Czas netto 36km | Czas brutto 36km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRENDECKI Rafał | 97 | Prendki Tri | WAŁCZ | Mężczyźni | 1 | M 1 | 00:21:05.40 | 00:24:27.05 | 00:45:32.45 | 00:51:20.45 | 2:16 | 26.4 (100%) | ||
2 | KAŁEK Artur | 82 | Klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 2 | M 2 | 00:21:03.60 | 00:25:19.65 | 00:46:23.25 | 00:50:57.25 | +00:00:50 (1.8%) | 2:19 | 25.9 (98.1%) | |
3 | KENSIK Rafał | 84 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 3 | M 3 | 00:19:17.95 | 00:27:14.10 | 00:46:32.05 | 00:50:43.05 | +00:00:59 (2.1%) | 2:19 | 25.8 (97.7%) | |
4 | PRENDECKI Marcin | 96 | PRENDKI TRI | WAŁCZ | Mężczyźni | 4 | M 4 | 00:19:56.20 | 00:27:47.95 | 00:47:44.15 | 00:52:48.15 | +00:02:11 (4.6%) | 2:23 | 25.1 (95.1%) | |
5 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 5 | M 5 | 00:22:44.10 | 00:25:33.95 | 00:48:18.05 | 00:49:07.05 | +00:02:45 (5.7%) | 2:24 | 24.8 (93.9%) | ||
6 | BANACH Jan | 64 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 6 | M 6 | 00:22:49.40 | 00:25:57.20 | 00:48:46.60 | 00:52:49.60 | +00:03:14 (6.6%) | 2:26 | 24.6 (93.2%) | |
7 | PRZYBYLSKI Bartek | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 7 | M 7 | 00:20:33.65 | 00:28:55.45 | 00:49:29.10 | 00:56:35.10 | +00:03:56 (8.0%) | 2:28 | 24.3 (92.0%) | ||
8 | MALICKI Łukasz | 88 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 8 | M 8 | 00:21:42.65 | 00:27:56.50 | 00:49:39.15 | 01:02:14.15 | +00:04:06 (8.3%) | 2:28 | 24.2 (91.7%) | |
9 | CANO Luis | 71 | Refugee Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 9 | M 9 | 00:21:35.50 | 00:28:06.90 | 00:49:42.40 | 00:56:28.40 | +00:04:09 (8.4%) | 2:29 | 24.1 (91.3%) | |
10 | KNEPKA Piotr | 86 | TriTeam Świecie | ŚWIECIE | Mężczyźni | 10 | M 10 | 00:23:01.40 | 00:27:06.50 | 00:50:07.90 | 00:51:17.90 | +00:04:35 (9.2%) | 2:30 | 23.9 (90.5%) | |
11 | PRZEWŁOCKI Jakub | 98 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 11 | M 11 | 00:21:37.90 | 00:29:16.85 | 00:50:54.75 | 00:55:38.75 | +00:05:22 (10.6%) | 2:32 | 23.6 (89.4%) | |
12 | BĄKOWSKI Mikołaj | 65 | MROCZA | Mężczyźni | 12 | M 12 | 00:22:53.10 | 00:28:03.10 | 00:50:56.20 | 00:58:59.20 | +00:05:23 (10.6%) | 2:32 | 23.6 (89.4%) | ||
13 | WERNER Michał | 108 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | Mężczyźni | 13 | M 13 | 00:22:24.25 | 00:30:03.10 | 00:52:27.35 | 01:00:34.35 | +00:06:54 (13.2%) | 2:37 | 22.9 (86.7%) | |
14 | GĄSIOROWSKI Robert | 79 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 14 | M 14 | 00:25:50.50 | 00:26:58.80 | 00:52:49.30 | 01:05:36.30 | +00:07:16 (13.8%) | 2:38 | 22.7 (86.0%) | |
15 | PARTYKA Łukasz | 93 | POZNAŃ | Mężczyźni | 15 | M 15 | 00:24:03.60 | 00:29:12.85 | 00:53:16.45 | 00:59:36.45 | +00:07:44 (14.5%) | 2:39 | 22.5 (85.2%) | ||
16 | CZAJKA Mateusz | 72 | LUKS Olimp | JEŻEWO | Mężczyźni | 16 | M 16 | 00:23:43.55 | 00:31:28.70 | 00:55:12.25 | 00:58:34.25 | +00:09:39 (17.5%) | 2:45 | 21.7 (82.2%) | |
17 | KACZYŃSKI Rafał | 110 | CHOŁE KŁÓLIKI | TORUŃ | Mężczyźni | 17 | M 17 | 00:22:27.30 | 00:34:10.65 | 00:56:37.95 | 00:58:23.95 | +00:11:05 (19.6%) | 2:49 | 21.2 (80.3%) | |
18 | DAMSKI Tadeusz | 74 | POZNAŃ | Mężczyźni | 18 | M 18 | 00:27:13.80 | 00:31:29.65 | 00:58:43.45 | 01:07:21.45 | +00:13:11 (22.4%) | 2:56 | 20.4 (77.3%) | ||
19 | AUTRIEB Maciej | 62 | CHEŁMNO | Mężczyźni | 19 | M 19 | 00:26:25.35 | 00:33:23.70 | 00:59:49.05 | 01:10:49.05 | +00:14:16 (23.9%) | 2:59 | 20.1 (76.1%) | ||
20 | BONAS Maciej | 68 | Roll&Run | STOLNO | Mężczyźni | 20 | M 20 | 00:23:16.40 | 00:37:46.95 | 01:01:03.35 | 01:08:23.35 | +00:15:30 (25.4%) | 3:03 | 19.7 (74.6%) | |
21 | WYPORKIEWICZ Jerzy | 109 | Klinika Triathlonu | WILCZE/OSIELSKO | Mężczyźni | 21 | M 21 | 00:28:24.50 | 00:35:01.40 | 01:03:25.90 | 01:10:26.90 | +00:17:53 (28.2%) | 3:10 | 18.9 (71.6%) | |
22 | DEMBIŃSKI Piotr | 75 | TORUŃ | Mężczyźni | 22 | M 22 | 00:26:53.95 | 00:37:08.15 | 01:04:02.10 | 01:11:16.10 | +00:18:29 (28.9%) | 3:12 | 18.7 (70.8%) | ||
23 | SOSIŃSKI Paweł | 103 | Bezpieczny Operator | GZIN | Mężczyźni | 23 | M 23 | 00:28:42.65 | 00:35:37.90 | 01:04:20.55 | 01:07:36.55 | +00:18:48 (29.2%) | 3:13 | 18.7 (70.8%) | |
24 | BAŁYS Łukasz | 63 | Łabiszyn Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 24 | M 24 | 00:29:02.90 | 00:35:30.80 | 01:04:33.70 | 01:06:13.70 | +00:19:01 (29.5%) | 3:13 | 18.6 (70.5%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
SUBKOWSKI Artur | 105 | ŚWIECIE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:27:45.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
HOŁDA Jerzy | 80 | STOLNO | Mężczyźni | 00:32:56.50 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)