Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Podejmij Wyzwanie |
Data : | 2017-09-02 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 111 |
Wystartowało : | 58 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 55 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 3.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEJSZER Łukasz | 43 | U.K.S. ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | GOSTYNIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 00:06:01 | |
2 | HEINRICH Marcin | 29 | K.S. Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 00:07:24 | |
3 | JUNKA Karolina | 22 | K.S. Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 00:07:25 | |
4 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 74 | K.S. Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 00:07:26 | |
5 | MAREK Sławomir | 42 | Soleccy Biegacze | PRZYSIEK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 00:07:29 | |
6 | GRUBCZYNSKI Dariusz | 7 | POTULICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:07:33 | ||
7 | GRZECHULSKI Wojciech | 69 | Wolny Elektron | SZCZECIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:07:47 | |
8 | KRAJNIK Jacek | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 00:07:49 | ||
9 | GWIZDAŁA Paweł | 58 | AMATOR | SAMOCIĄŻEK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 00:08:24 | |
10 | FELD Maciej | 67 | BZ WBK Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:08:24 | |
11 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 31 | Roll&Run KrismediaTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 00:08:27 | |
12 | PANEK-FRYC Karolina | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:01 | 00:08:28 | ||
13 | KULCZYŃSKA Joanna | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:01 | 00:08:30 | ||
14 | CHABERSKI Michał | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:08:45 | ||
15 | LEWANDOWSKI Boguslaw | 78 | BIALE BLOTA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:09:01 | ||
16 | GOLIK Tomasz | 13 | OSIELSKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:09:03 | ||
17 | GRUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 55 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 00:09:07 | ||
18 | GRUDZIŃSKA Joanna | 57 | GDAŃSK | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:09:33 | ||
19 | MAĆKO Krzysztof | 1 | Maćki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:09:40 | |
20 | CABANSKA Katarzyna | 5 | Vitapol | BARCIN | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 00:09:47 | |
21 | PILARCZYK Radosław | 60 | Pobiedziska | POBIEDZISKA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 00:09:47 | |
22 | ADAM Daria | 59 | Pobiedziska | GNIEZNO | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | 00:10:03 | |
23 | OLEŚ Ewa | 77 | CZARNOWO | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | 00:10:07 | ||
24 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | 51 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:10:22 | ||
25 | SAWICKA Małgorzata | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | 00:10:29 | ||
26 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:10:33 | ||
27 | NAREWSKA Alicja | 72 | Wilczki Gdańskie | TRÓJMIASTO | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:10:37 | |
28 | ZIELIŃSKA Elżbieta | 66 | Bydgoski klub morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 00:10:38 | |
29 | WŁODARA Robert | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 00:10:48 | ||
30 | BOGDANÓW Karolina | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:10:50 | ||
31 | SZPRĘGLEWSKA Natalia | 48 | LISEWO | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 00:10:51 | ||
32 | GRĄZKA Ewa | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 00:10:52 | ||
33 | HODYL Joanna | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 00:10:59 | ||
34 | BIAŁY Barbara | 50 | BYSGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 00:11:04 | ||
35 | MELLEM Anna | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 00:11:09 | ||
36 | SŁOMSKA Ilona | 52 | PRZYSIEK | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 00:11:11 | ||
37 | KASPROWICZ Małgorzata | 12 | WĄGROWIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | 00:11:13 | ||
38 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 76 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:11:14 | ||
39 | KACZMAREK Anna | 84 | Decathlon Fordon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 00:11:29 | |
40 | CZACZYK Joanna | 9 | Kolezenski | OSOWIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 00:11:34 | |
40 | SZYMCZYK Angelika | 10 | Kolezenski | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 00:11:37 | |
42 | BEŁWON Marta | 49 | Zosia Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 00:11:40 | |
43 | SZYMCZYK Jarosław | 11 | koleżeński | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:11:55 | |
44 | RYBKA Magdalena | 86 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | 00:11:59 | ||
45 | WIATROWSKA Katarzyna | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | 00:12:23 | ||
46 | NIEMCZYK Ula | 4 | CHOJNICE | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | 00:12:34 | ||
47 | MAĆKO Angelika | 8 | Maćki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:12:38 | |
48 | WINIARSKA Paulina | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:12:53 | ||
49 | JANIAK Barbara | 68 | STRZAŁKOWO | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:13:03 | ||
50 | SIEDLECKA Daria | 85 | Decathlon Fordon team | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 00:13:10 | |
51 | RYCHTER-PODBORNA Sylwia | 62 | TORUŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 00:13:28 | ||
52 | SYLWESTRZAK Marcin | 79 | GIŻYCKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 00:13:36 | ||
53 | GACKOWSKI Artur | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | 00:15:31 | ||
53 | STEINMETZ GACKOWSKA Małgorzata | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 00:15:35 | ||
55 | LORKOWSKA Beata | 87 | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 00:16:46 | |||
56 | WOJTYSIAK Szymon | 203 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 00:43:23 | |
57 | SOCZOMSKI Mirosław | 201 | Edi team Zgorzelec | ZGORZELEC | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 00:46:55 | |
58 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | 212 | Amator | ŻUROMIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 00:48:17 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)