Organizator : | KrisMedia Krzysztof Skiera |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 78 |
Wystartowało : | 70 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 69 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Finish_Rol 3.4km | Finish_Rol 3.6km | Czas netto 7km | Czas brutto 7km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEJSZER Łukasz | 57 | U.K.S. Zwoleń-Team | GOSTYNIN | M30 | 1 | M 1 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:02 | 00:07:27 | 00:14:45.15 | 00:14:45.15 | 2:06 | 28.5 (100%) | ||
2 | KOSMALA Mateusz | 21 | KS Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 1 | M 2 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | 00:08:51 | 00:16:58.80 | 00:16:59.70 | +00:02:14 (13.2%) | 2:25 | 24.7 (86.7%) | |
3 | GLUGLA Mariusz | 52 | ŚWIECIE | M40 | 1 | M 3 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:20 | 00:08:50 | 00:16:59.30 | 00:17:01.70 | +00:02:16 (13.4%) | 2:25 | 24.7 (86.7%) | ||
4 | HEINRICH Marcin | 74 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2 | M 4 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | 00:08:52 | 00:17:17.75 | 00:17:18.55 | +00:02:33 (14.8%) | 2:28 | 24.3 (85.3%) | |
5 | KRAJNIK Jacek | 35 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2 | M 5 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:22 | 00:08:52 | 00:17:27.80 | 00:17:29.30 | +00:02:44 (15.6%) | 2:29 | 24 (84.2%) | |
6 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 10 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 3 | M 6 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:23 | 00:08:53 | 00:17:50.50 | 00:17:51.00 | +00:03:05 (17.4%) | 2:33 | 23.5 (82.5%) | |
7 | GRUBCZYNSKI Dariusz | 47 | POTULICE | M40 | 3 | M 7 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:50 | 00:09:22 | 00:18:31.10 | 00:18:32.60 | +00:03:47 (20.4%) | 2:38 | 22.7 (79.6%) | ||
8 | BRONIECKI Błażej | 38 | Rollerblading School | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 4 | M 8 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:48 | 00:09:21 | 00:18:32.70 | 00:18:35.25 | +00:03:50 (20.6%) | 2:39 | 22.6 (79.3%) | |
9 | GOLIK Kacper | 9 | OSIELSKO | M19 | 1 | M 9 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:06 | 00:09:35 | 00:19:20.10 | 00:19:25.20 | +00:04:40 (24.0%) | 2:45 | 21.7 (76.1%) | ||
10 | MAREK Sławek | 40 | PRZYSIEK\SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 5 | M 10 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:59 | 00:09:30 | 00:19:30.55 | 00:19:31.45 | +00:04:46 (24.4%) | 2:47 | 21.5 (75.4%) | ||
11 | LOOSE Łukasz | 25 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2 | M 11 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:58 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:57.75 | 00:20:58.95 | +00:06:13 (29.7%) | 2:59 | 20 (70.2%) | |
12 | KRAJNIK Hubert | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M19 | 2 | M 12 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:56 | 00:10:29 | 00:21:10.40 | 00:21:13.55 | +00:06:28 (30.5%) | 3:01 | 19.8 (69.5%) | ||
13 | SKOWROŃSKI Piotr | 19 | KORONOWO | M40 | 4 | M 13 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:54 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:15.70 | 00:21:21.30 | +00:06:36 (30.9%) | 3:02 | 19.7 (69.1%) | ||
14 | GOŁATA Bogusław | 34 | INOWROCŁAW | M50 | 1 | M 14 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:21 | 00:10:54 | 00:21:35.05 | 00:21:39.85 | +00:06:54 (31.9%) | 3:05 | 19.5 (68.4%) | ||
15 | BIELERZEWSKI Krzysztof | 27 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 3 | M 15 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:28 | 00:11:01 | 00:21:51.70 | 00:21:55.30 | +00:07:10 (32.7%) | 3:07 | 19.2 (67.4%) | ||
16 | SKIERA Goran | 41 | Krismedia team | BYDGOSZCZ | M19 | 3 | M 16 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:15 | 00:10:50 | 00:21:55.90 | 00:22:01.85 | +00:07:16 (33.0%) | 3:08 | 19.1 (67.0%) | |
17 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 4 | M 17 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:46 | 00:11:22 | 00:22:35.65 | 00:22:37.90 | +00:07:52 (34.8%) | 3:13 | 18.6 (65.3%) | ||
18 | GWIZDAŁA Paweł | 64 | K.S. JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | SAMOCIĄŻEK | M40 | 5 | M 18 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:43 | 00:11:24 | 00:22:57.20 | 00:23:01.00 | +00:08:15 (35.9%) | 3:16 | 18.3 (64.2%) | |
19 | GOLIK Tomasz | 8 | OSIELSKO | M40 | 6 | M 19 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:37 | 00:11:14 | 00:23:19.80 | 00:23:24.45 | +00:08:39 (37.0%) | 3:20 | 18 (63.2%) | ||
20 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | 67 | Decathlon Fordon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 5 | M 20 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:45 | 00:11:24 | 00:23:30.40 | 00:23:36.70 | +00:08:51 (37.5%) | 3:21 | 17.9 (62.8%) | |
21 | RODZIK Mateusz | 56 | Klub sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M19 | 4 | M 21 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:36 | 00:12:16 | 00:23:59.35 | 00:24:02.30 | +00:09:17 (38.6%) | 3:25 | 17.5 (61.4%) | |
22 | RODZIK Jacek | 55 | Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 7 | M 22 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:26 | 00:12:04 | 00:24:18.25 | 00:24:21.40 | +00:09:36 (39.4%) | 3:28 | 17.3 (60.7%) | |
23 | USZOK Remigiusz | 75 | KROBIA | M19 | 5 | M 23 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:58 | 00:11:39 | 00:25:53.40 | 00:25:57.00 | +00:11:11 (43.2%) | 3:42 | 16.2 (56.8%) | ||
24 | KOBYLIŃSKI Mateusz | 23 | BRZOZA | M19 | 6 | M 24 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:39 | 00:13:20 | 00:26:06.80 | 00:26:15.60 | +00:11:30 (43.8%) | 3:43 | 16.1 (56.5%) | ||
25 | MAĆKO Krzysztof | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 8 | M 25 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:47 | 00:13:31 | 00:26:38.25 | 00:26:45.65 | +00:12:00 (44.9%) | 3:48 | 15.8 (55.4%) | ||
26 | FRANKÓW Łukasz | 17 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M30 | 6 | M 26 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:37 | 00:13:20 | 00:26:46.85 | 00:26:50.60 | +00:12:05 (45.0%) | 3:49 | 15.7 (55.1%) | ||
27 | KOŁODZIEJ Piotr | 43 | Krismedia team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 7 | M 27 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:33 | 00:16:29 | 00:31:02.05 | 00:31:12.40 | +00:16:27 (52.7%) | 4:26 | 13.5 (47.4%) | |
28 | GĄSIOROWSKI Dariusz | 62 | BEŁCHATÓW | M30 | 8 | M 28 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:56 | 00:15:53 | 00:31:04.15 | 00:31:14.95 | +00:16:29 (52.8%) | 4:26 | 13.5 (47.4%) | ||
29 | BOROWSKI Rafał | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 9 | M 29 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:18 | 00:23:35 | 00:45:11.40 | 00:45:14.85 | +00:30:29 (67.4%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (32.6%) |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)