ROLL & RUN :: ROLKI PÓŁMARATON
Roll&Run Stolno
Organiser : Stowarzyszenie Life Balance Place
Date : 2022-05-28
Place : Stolno
Distance : 21 km
Registered : 54
Started : 44
Not finished : 0
Finished : 44
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 5.25km | 10.5km | 15.75km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60+ | M60+
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeFinish
5.25km
Finish
10.5km
Finish
15.75km
Net
time
21km
Clock
time
21km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
          
1MICHALSKI Mariusz 70UKS ZWOLEŃ-TEAM PISZM301M 100:00:0000:09:4700:19:5000:30:0700:40:05.0000:40:05.00 1:5431,4
2CIBOROWSKI Sebastian 60SEBA-SPORT PISZPISZM501M 200:00:0100:09:4700:19:5000:30:0600:40:39.8500:40:40.85+00:00:351:5631,0
3CHOJECKI Dariusz 57BYDGOSZCZM502M 300:00:0100:10:0100:20:5900:31:5000:42:40.3000:42:42.10+00:02:372:0129,5
4MITKOWSKA Natalia 56KORONOWOK301K 100:00:0300:10:1200:20:5700:31:4900:42:39.3000:42:42.80+00:02:372:0129,5
5PUŁAWSKI Piotr 178UKS SPARTA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM302M 400:00:0400:10:2000:21:3500:33:0700:44:15.5000:44:20.10+00:04:152:0628,5
6ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian 50STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE GDAŃSKIE LWYGDAŃSKM503M 500:00:0200:10:1200:21:3600:33:0800:44:24.8500:44:27.75+00:04:222:0628,4
7WOŹNICKI Paweł 51speedskating ŁódźZGIERZM504M 600:00:0200:10:2200:21:3700:33:0700:44:25.2000:44:28.10+00:04:232:0628,4
8PARASZKA Łukasz 54MinionsSpeedTeamWARSZAWAM303M 700:00:0400:10:4400:21:5100:33:1700:44:40.2500:44:44.60+00:04:392:0728,2
9KASPROWICZ Daniel 154PLICHWYSCIGWĄGROWIECM401M 800:00:0200:10:4800:21:5300:33:1900:44:55.7000:44:58.65+00:04:532:0828,1
10ZDANCEWICZ Paweł 151WARSZAWAM402M 900:00:0200:10:2200:22:3600:34:2800:46:22.0500:46:24.40+00:06:192:1227,2
11GOSZCZYŃSKI Wojciech 162TORUŃM304M 1000:00:0500:11:1800:23:0100:34:4400:46:24.0500:46:29.40+00:06:242:1227,2
12CIBOROWSKI Itan 61SEBA-SPORT PISZPISZM201M 1100:00:0100:11:0900:23:1800:35:2900:47:08.0500:47:09.35+00:07:042:1426,7
13SIERPOWSKI Zbigniew 200POZNAŃM403M 1200:00:0200:11:2000:23:1600:35:4100:47:10.9500:47:13.10+00:07:082:1426,7
14WRÓBEL Antoni 155TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO ZICORANCINGSPEDTEAMPĘPOWO KARTUSKIEM60+1M 1300:00:0200:11:2000:23:1500:35:4000:47:10.8000:47:13.25+00:07:082:1426,7
15KRAJNIK Jacek 153SZYBKA ROLKA TEAMBYDGOSZCZM505M 1400:00:0300:11:1900:23:0500:35:4000:47:13.6000:47:17.10+00:07:122:1426,7
16SOBCZYŃSKI Bartosz 172TCZEWM305M 1500:00:0600:11:2500:23:5300:36:3800:49:44.2500:49:50.55+00:09:452:2225,3
17MYDLARSKI Jarek 184GDYNIAM404M 1600:00:0100:11:4600:24:1500:36:4300:50:03.4000:50:05.20+00:10:002:2325,2
18MARIUSZ Chomiak 166ULEULI.PASIEKA SZYMANKOWOGDYNIAM506M 1700:00:0500:12:0200:24:3000:37:2100:50:53.8000:50:59.00+00:10:542:2524,8
19KOWALSKI Damian 198GDAŃSKM405M 1800:00:0400:12:0300:24:3100:37:2300:50:56.3500:51:00.55+00:10:552:2524,7
20BINDEK Weronika 171ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK201K 200:00:0400:11:3400:24:3100:37:4600:51:04.7000:51:08.90+00:11:032:2524,7
21PACZUSKI Jarosław 158LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERSWARSZAWAM60+2M 1900:00:0900:11:5900:24:2600:37:5300:51:00.0000:51:09.10+00:11:042:2524,7
22MAREK Sławomir 174SOLEC KUJAWSKIM306M 2000:00:0200:11:5200:24:1500:37:4600:51:43.7500:51:46.35+00:11:412:2724,4
23GRASZKA Bartosz 185GDYNIAM406M 2100:00:0100:12:1800:25:3500:39:1400:52:44.4000:52:45.80+00:12:402:3023,9
24SPYCHALSKA Zuzanna 168KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWOKORONOWOK202K 300:00:0400:12:4000:27:3700:41:1900:55:14.3500:55:18.85+00:15:132:3722,8
25ŚPICA Dariusz 176KS JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM507M 2200:00:0300:13:4800:27:3800:41:1900:55:20.5500:55:24.50+00:15:192:3822,8
26URBAŃSKA Anna 179DOBROŃK203K 400:00:0900:12:4500:26:5500:41:2000:55:42.4000:55:52.10+00:15:472:3922,6
27NOWICKI Leszek 173INOWROCLAWM60+3M 2300:00:0100:13:4000:27:1700:41:2500:55:59.8500:56:01.70+00:15:562:3922,5
28PRAJSNAR Robert 182SPEEDING TURTLESWARSZAWAM508M 2400:00:0400:13:4900:27:3800:41:1800:56:13.9000:56:18.50+00:16:132:4022,4
29KANJERSKI Jerzy 161BYDGOSZCZM60+4M 2500:00:1000:14:4100:29:1400:44:4801:00:23.7001:00:34.50+00:20:292:5220,9
30GRYCH Jagna 152AMATORGDAŃSKK302K 500:00:0400:14:2800:29:3800:45:4101:00:48.6501:00:53.55+00:20:482:5320,7
31ZADROGA Waldemar 199NA ROLKACH PRZEZ MAZURY PISZM60+5M 2600:00:0300:13:5300:29:2000:45:1001:01:31.4501:01:35.40+00:21:302:5520,5
32LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA Danuta 55MinionsSpeedTeamWARSZAWAK303K 600:00:0700:15:2400:30:5600:47:0001:02:50.4001:02:57.50+00:22:522:5920,1
33ROGALSKI Slawomir 170AMATORSTARGARDM509M 2700:00:0600:16:4400:32:5000:48:5201:04:35.9001:04:42.60+00:24:373:0419,5
34PODBORNY Rafał 58MKS Sokoły ToruńTORUŃM202M 2800:00:0200:15:2900:32:2000:48:4701:04:52.8501:04:55.30+00:24:503:0519,4
35FILIPOWICZ Kamil 169WĄBRZEŹNOM307M 2900:00:0800:16:1600:32:0800:48:4401:04:48.1501:04:56.80+00:24:513:0519,4
36PRAJSNAR Agnieszka 183SPEEDING TURTLESWARSZAWAK501K 700:00:0500:15:5900:32:1800:48:4701:05:32.8501:05:38.70+00:25:333:0719,2
37BANIA Zygmunt 59PRZYSIEKM60+6M 3000:00:0500:14:4700:31:1900:48:3801:05:43.8501:05:49.25+00:25:443:0719,2
38NOGAŃSKI Paweł 160MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIM5010M 3100:00:0600:15:2600:31:2900:49:2001:07:59.7001:08:05.80+00:28:003:1418,5
39BIAŁOSKÓRSKA Małgorzata 186ROLL4ALLGDYNIAK401K 800:00:0800:16:0300:32:0800:49:3701:09:33.6501:09:41.85+00:29:363:1818,1
40GRUDZIŃSKA Joanna 156GDAŃSKK304K 900:00:0700:17:3200:34:4500:53:5901:13:15.2501:13:22.60+00:33:173:2917,2
41GRUDZIŃSKI Przemysław 163GDAŃSKM308M 3200:00:0700:17:3100:34:4500:53:4501:13:20.0001:13:27.90+00:33:223:2917,2
42RING Lilianna 159BYDGOSZCZK204K 1000:00:0900:18:0000:36:1600:56:0201:15:22.6501:15:32.45+00:35:273:3516,7
43PIOTROWSKA Patrycja 165ŚWIEKATOWOK205K 1100:00:0500:18:1400:37:3600:57:5801:18:28.0501:18:33.05+00:38:283:4416,1
44SZUDZIK Dominika 157BYDGOSZCZK206K 1200:00:0900:19:2700:40:1801:01:5301:24:05.3501:24:15.25+00:44:104:0015,0
Total 44 results.