Organizator : | ROLL & RUN :: ROLKI SZYBKIE |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 134 |
Wystartowało : | 122 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 121 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_Rol 3.4km | Finish_Rol 3.6km | Finish_Rol 7km | Finish_Rol 7.2km | Finish_Rol 10.6km | Finish_Rol 10.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIĘŻKI Paweł | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:19 | 00:06:48 | 00:13:56 | 00:14:20 | 00:20:28 | 00:20:53 | ||
2 | SOLGA Mateusz | 180 | AZS AWF Katowice | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:26 | 00:06:50 | 00:13:58 | 00:14:22 | 00:20:30 | 00:20:55 | |
3 | PAWELEC Mirosław | 187 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:20 | 00:06:45 | 00:13:35 | 00:14:01 | 00:20:36 | 00:21:03 | ||
4 | MAZUREK Sebastian | 189 | Jabra Roller Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:21 | 00:06:45 | 00:13:33 | 00:13:59 | 00:20:43 | 00:21:07 | |
5 | WALICH Maciej | 188 | PAMIĄTKOWO | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:25 | 00:06:50 | 00:13:36 | 00:14:01 | 00:20:45 | 00:21:11 | ||
6 | MILLER Łukasz | 190 | Plich Wyscig | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:27 | 00:06:52 | 00:13:35 | 00:14:00 | 00:20:45 | 00:21:11 | |
7 | DUDA Marcin | 132 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:40 | 00:07:06 | 00:14:07 | 00:14:33 | 00:21:24 | 00:21:51 | |
8 | KOC Marcin | 167 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:40 | 00:07:06 | 00:14:07 | 00:14:34 | 00:21:24 | 00:21:51 | ||
9 | IGNASZAK Michał | 120 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:32 | 00:07:01 | 00:14:08 | 00:14:34 | 00:21:24 | 00:21:51 | ||
10 | PIELECH Piotr | 131 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:40 | 00:07:06 | 00:14:07 | 00:14:33 | 00:21:24 | 00:21:51 | |
11 | CHOJNACKI Mateusz | 173 | UKS Zwoleń Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:43 | 00:07:09 | 00:14:09 | 00:14:35 | 00:21:25 | 00:21:53 | |
12 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 203 | Rolla Speed Team | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:41 | 00:07:07 | 00:14:09 | 00:14:35 | 00:21:25 | 00:21:53 | |
13 | WARCHOŁ Łukasz | 158 | WSR Polskater | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:39 | 00:07:05 | 00:14:06 | 00:14:31 | 00:21:53 | 00:22:26 | |
14 | KOSZAŁKA Andrzej | 165 | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:43 | 00:07:10 | 00:14:28 | 00:14:56 | 00:22:14 | 00:22:41 | ||
15 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 206 | roll4fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:47 | 00:07:13 | 00:14:29 | 00:14:56 | 00:22:15 | 00:22:41 | |
16 | MAZUREK Wiesław | 155 | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:27 | 00:06:47 | 00:14:29 | 00:14:57 | 00:22:16 | 00:22:42 | ||
17 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 216 | PISZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:48 | 00:07:15 | 00:14:29 | 00:14:57 | 00:22:15 | 00:22:42 | ||
18 | SLIWINSKI Henryk | 171 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M60+ | 00:00:03 | 00:06:46 | 00:07:12 | 00:14:28 | 00:14:56 | 00:22:15 | 00:22:42 | |
19 | JARKIEWICZ Marcin | 143 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:46 | 00:07:14 | 00:14:26 | 00:14:54 | 00:22:14 | 00:22:42 | |
20 | SOCZOMSKI Mirosław | 208 | ZGORZELEC | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:47 | 00:07:13 | 00:14:29 | 00:14:57 | 00:22:16 | 00:22:44 | ||
21 | CHARUBIN Sławomir | 175 | PISZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:44 | 00:07:12 | 00:14:30 | 00:14:58 | 00:22:17 | 00:22:46 | ||
22 | KSENIAK Tomasz | 218 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:48 | 00:07:16 | 00:14:29 | 00:14:56 | 00:22:18 | 00:22:46 | |
23 | PACZUSKI Jarosław | 166 | LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:06 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:16 | 00:15:45 | 00:23:33 | 00:24:01 | |
24 | CHOMIAK Mariusz | 169 | Gr.Rowerowa 3miasto | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:08 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:16 | 00:15:45 | 00:23:33 | 00:24:01 | |
25 | KABZA Grzegorz | 99 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:08 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:16 | 00:15:45 | 00:23:32 | 00:24:01 | |
26 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | 211 | ŻUROMIN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:11 | 00:07:40 | 00:15:18 | 00:15:47 | 00:23:31 | 00:24:01 | ||
27 | KOSMALA Mateusz | 191 | Ks Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:07 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:18 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:34 | 00:24:02 | |
28 | ZDANCEWICZ Paweł | 222 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:47 | 00:07:15 | 00:15:18 | 00:15:47 | 00:23:33 | 00:24:02 | |
29 | SIENKOWSKI Tomasz | 140 | PLICHWYŚCIG.PL | MIELNO | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:08 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:16 | 00:15:44 | 00:23:33 | 00:24:02 | |
30 | HACKERT Marek | 157 | ROLLER CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:06 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:16 | 00:15:44 | 00:23:32 | 00:24:02 | |
31 | LEMMLE Krzysztof | Jabra RT Friends | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:08 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:16 | 00:15:44 | 00:23:33 | 00:24:02 | ||
32 | KWIATKOWSKI Radoslaw | 125 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:08 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:18 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:35 | 00:24:03 | |
33 | MAJORCZYK- NOREK Katarzyna | 123 | plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:09 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:17 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:34 | 00:24:03 | |
34 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | 117 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:08 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:17 | 00:15:45 | 00:23:34 | 00:24:03 | |
35 | MĄDROSZYK Dawid | 118 | SKATE2CITY | SZEWCE | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:08 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:17 | 00:15:45 | 00:23:33 | 00:24:03 | |
36 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 154 | TR STARBLADE | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:09 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:17 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:33 | 00:24:03 | |
37 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 148 | NEKLA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:09 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:18 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:35 | 00:24:04 | ||
38 | KROEHNKE Stanisław | 152 | Zico Racing Speed Team | NOWA WIEŚ UJSKA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:09 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:19 | 00:15:47 | 00:23:34 | 00:24:04 | |
39 | STANISZEWSKI Jarosław | 219 | TS STARBLADE | PRZECŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:10 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:17 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:34 | 00:24:04 | |
40 | HERMANN Kamil | 172 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:09 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:17 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:34 | 00:24:04 | ||
41 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 214 | STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE GDAŃSKIE LWY | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:11 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:20 | 00:15:49 | 00:23:36 | 00:24:05 | |
42 | GLINKOWSKI Zbigniew | 196 | WROCŁAW | M60+ | 00:00:03 | 00:07:10 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:19 | 00:15:47 | 00:23:36 | 00:24:05 | ||
43 | KOŚCIOWSKA Agnieszka | 212 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:12 | 00:07:42 | 00:15:20 | 00:15:48 | 00:23:35 | 00:24:05 | ||
44 | PARASZKA Łukasz | 209 | Minions Speed Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:09 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:08 | 00:15:37 | 00:23:34 | 00:24:05 | |
45 | FIREK Wiesław | 201 | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:14 | 00:07:42 | 00:15:21 | 00:15:49 | 00:23:36 | 00:24:06 | |
46 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 102 | Makalu Team | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:10 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:19 | 00:15:48 | 00:23:36 | 00:24:06 | |
47 | SZYSZKA Hubert | 91 | Zico Speed Racing Team/ SSW Malta Poznań | ŚRODA WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:09 | 00:07:42 | 00:15:21 | 00:15:51 | 00:23:37 | 00:24:07 | |
48 | NOREK Adrian | 124 | plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:11 | 00:07:41 | 00:15:21 | 00:15:51 | 00:23:38 | 00:24:09 | |
49 | KASPROWICZ Daniel | 95 | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | WĄGROWIEC | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:11 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:21 | 00:15:51 | 00:23:40 | 00:24:10 | |
50 | PIKULSKI Grzegorz | 192 | OSIELSKI | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:11 | 00:07:41 | 00:15:22 | 00:15:53 | 00:24:23 | 00:24:57 | ||
51 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 112 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:07:35 | 00:08:06 | 00:16:14 | 00:16:43 | 00:24:52 | 00:25:23 | |
52 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 176 | Roll Rakownia | RAKOWNIA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:37 | 00:08:09 | 00:16:16 | 00:16:44 | 00:24:53 | 00:25:24 | |
53 | URYZAJ Karolina | 111 | Skate2City | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:36 | 00:08:07 | 00:16:15 | 00:16:44 | 00:24:54 | 00:25:24 | |
54 | FILIPKOWSKI Mariusz | 96 | Jabra RTF | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:36 | 00:08:07 | 00:16:14 | 00:16:42 | 00:24:53 | 00:25:24 | |
55 | KOCHAŃSKI Andrzej | 164 | TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:28 | 00:07:59 | 00:16:16 | 00:16:45 | 00:24:54 | 00:25:25 | |
56 | WRZESIŃSKI Marek | 197 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:30 | 00:08:00 | 00:16:17 | 00:16:46 | 00:24:55 | 00:25:26 | ||
57 | BRYCHCY Artur | 116 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:35 | 00:08:07 | 00:16:15 | 00:16:45 | 00:24:54 | 00:25:26 | ||
58 | GOŁECKA Bożena | 98 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:37 | 00:08:08 | 00:16:16 | 00:16:44 | 00:24:56 | 00:25:27 | |
59 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 122 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:37 | 00:08:09 | 00:16:15 | 00:16:43 | 00:24:55 | 00:25:27 | |
60 | SIERPOWSKI Zbigniew | 200 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:23 | 00:07:57 | 00:16:19 | 00:16:48 | 00:24:57 | 00:25:28 | ||
61 | PAWELEC Zbigniew | 182 | Jabra RT Friends | JUSZKOWO | M60+ | 00:00:06 | 00:07:22 | 00:07:40 | 00:17:15 | 00:17:48 | 00:26:28 | 00:26:52 | |
62 | KOWALSKI Marek | 133 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:07:49 | 00:08:17 | 00:16:42 | 00:17:15 | 00:26:24 | 00:26:59 | |
63 | PRIEBE Jacek | 92 | Plich Wyscig.pl | GNIEZNO | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:08:18 | 00:08:48 | 00:17:16 | 00:17:49 | 00:26:28 | 00:26:59 | |
64 | MENET Krystian | 110 | Skate2city | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:54 | 00:08:26 | 00:17:00 | 00:17:30 | 00:26:29 | 00:27:02 | |
65 | CHYLIŃSKI-OCHEJ Sławek | 138 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:08:16 | 00:08:45 | 00:17:14 | 00:17:44 | 00:26:29 | 00:27:02 | ||
66 | FILIPIAK Ernest | 199 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:56 | 00:08:29 | 00:17:18 | 00:17:50 | 00:26:30 | 00:27:03 | ||
67 | GARLICKI Maciej | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:13 | 00:08:44 | 00:17:21 | 00:17:53 | 00:26:59 | 00:27:32 | ||
68 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Paulina | 151 | UKS Zwoleń-Team | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:08:20 | 00:08:51 | 00:17:24 | 00:17:57 | 00:27:01 | 00:27:33 | |
69 | WALESZCZYK Piotr | 160 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:17 | 00:08:48 | 00:17:21 | 00:17:54 | 00:27:00 | 00:27:33 | ||
70 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 215 | PISZ | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:08:19 | 00:08:50 | 00:17:25 | 00:17:57 | 00:27:01 | 00:27:34 | ||
71 | BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub | 130 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:54 | 00:08:26 | 00:17:25 | 00:17:57 | 00:27:03 | 00:27:36 | ||
72 | LORKOWSKI Jan | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:08:17 | 00:08:48 | 00:17:20 | 00:17:53 | 00:27:03 | 00:27:37 | ||
73 | SURMA Balbina | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:57 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:17 | 00:17:52 | 00:27:04 | 00:27:38 | ||
74 | NOREK Miłosz | 114 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:56 | 00:08:29 | 00:17:26 | 00:17:59 | 00:27:04 | 00:27:38 | ||
75 | WARDEJN Rafał | 184 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:08:32 | 00:09:00 | 00:17:55 | 00:18:24 | 00:27:22 | 00:27:51 | ||
76 | GRUSZKA Jakub | 104 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:08:23 | 00:08:52 | 00:17:55 | 00:18:25 | 00:27:23 | 00:27:53 | ||
77 | DEMICKI Piotr | 177 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:08:39 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:01 | 00:18:31 | 00:27:30 | 00:27:59 | ||
78 | MASŁOWSKI Aleksander | 149 | Softronic Skate Team- Barlinek | BARLINEK | M60+ | 00:00:07 | 00:08:19 | 00:08:50 | 00:17:42 | 00:18:16 | 00:28:02 | 00:28:39 | |
79 | CHABERSKI Michał | 108 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:45 | 00:09:16 | 00:18:32 | 00:19:02 | 00:28:41 | 00:29:11 | |
80 | ŚPICA Dariusz | 97 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:44 | 00:09:15 | 00:18:30 | 00:19:01 | 00:28:41 | 00:29:13 | ||
81 | LEMMLE Daria | Jabra RT Friends | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:08:46 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:33 | 00:19:04 | 00:28:42 | 00:29:14 | ||
82 | MACIEJEWSKI Marian | 168 | IŁAWA | M60+ | 00:00:10 | 00:09:10 | 00:09:45 | 00:18:50 | 00:19:22 | 00:29:00 | 00:29:35 | ||
83 | MUCHA Michał | 221 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:09:03 | 00:09:37 | 00:19:02 | 00:19:35 | 00:29:20 | 00:29:54 | |
84 | BOGUCKA Barbara | 107 | Skate2City | RAKONIEWICE | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:03 | 00:09:39 | 00:19:05 | 00:19:39 | 00:29:23 | 00:29:58 | |
85 | PATORA Jerzy | 101 | Skate2City | NOWY TOMYŚL | M60+ | 00:00:07 | 00:09:05 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:07 | 00:19:41 | 00:29:25 | 00:29:59 | |
86 | DASZKIEWICZ Zosia | 181 | BOOTCAMP | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:05 | 00:09:40 | 00:19:06 | 00:19:39 | 00:29:23 | 00:29:59 | |
87 | MENDEL Wojciech | 115 | Skate2city | GRODZISK WLKP | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:04 | 00:09:39 | 00:19:06 | 00:19:39 | 00:29:23 | 00:29:59 | |
88 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 210 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:09:06 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:08 | 00:19:41 | 00:29:24 | 00:30:00 | ||
89 | KOKOWSKI Piotr | 94 | AkustiX | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:11 | 00:08:57 | 00:09:32 | 00:19:04 | 00:19:40 | 00:30:02 | 00:30:39 | |
90 | NOWICKI Leszek | 141 | ICE Inowrocław | INOWROCLAW | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:49 | 00:10:22 | 00:20:05 | 00:20:36 | 00:30:24 | 00:30:58 | |
91 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | 106 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | M60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:09:04 | 00:09:40 | 00:19:12 | 00:19:48 | 00:30:43 | 00:31:25 | |
92 | WIATROWSKI Roman | 135 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:47 | 00:10:24 | 00:20:24 | 00:20:59 | 00:31:29 | 00:32:02 | ||
93 | BIELAWSKI Łukasz | 195 | DECATHLON FORDON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:18 | 00:09:51 | 00:20:18 | 00:20:52 | 00:31:50 | 00:32:22 | |
94 | PRAJSNAR Paweł | 162 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 00:10:13 | 00:10:49 | 00:20:55 | 00:21:32 | 00:31:44 | 00:32:22 | ||
95 | BANIA Zygmunt | 137 | kursant | PRZYSIEK | M60+ | 00:00:10 | 00:09:48 | 00:10:24 | 00:20:53 | 00:21:31 | 00:31:46 | 00:32:25 | |
96 | POMORSKA Natalia | 93 | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:04 | 00:09:39 | 00:20:13 | 00:20:50 | 00:31:48 | 00:32:26 | ||
97 | PRAJSNAR Robert | 159 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:14 | 00:10:48 | 00:20:57 | 00:21:31 | 00:31:51 | 00:32:27 | ||
98 | TUZIMEK Majka | 128 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:09:56 | 00:10:33 | 00:21:07 | 00:21:43 | 00:31:50 | 00:32:27 | ||
99 | RUSAK Bogdan | 174 | SŁUPSK | M60+ | 00:00:14 | 00:10:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:03 | 00:21:39 | 00:32:01 | 00:32:37 | ||
100 | NOGAŃSKI Paweł | 134 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:12 | 00:09:55 | 00:10:32 | 00:21:07 | 00:21:42 | 00:32:09 | 00:32:44 | ||
101 | PAWŁOWSKI Kamil | 185 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:10 | 00:09:45 | 00:10:18 | 00:21:08 | 00:21:42 | 00:32:29 | 00:33:05 | ||
102 | JANKO-MIELCARSKA Ewa | 121 | Korona Wilanów | WARSZAWA | K60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:09:49 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:10 | 00:21:47 | 00:32:31 | 00:33:08 | |
103 | WILCZAK Teresa | 103 | Skate2City | OPALENICA | K60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:10:26 | 00:11:04 | 00:21:45 | 00:22:24 | 00:33:29 | 00:34:13 | |
104 | BIEDROŃ Mateusz | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:29 | 00:11:06 | 00:21:59 | 00:22:37 | 00:33:39 | 00:34:16 | ||
105 | KRASUSKA Anna | 198 | ELBLĄG | K50 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:17 | 00:10:58 | 00:21:55 | 00:22:34 | 00:33:44 | 00:34:22 | ||
106 | GRZECHULSKI Wojciech | 145 | Wolny Elektron | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:09:54 | 00:10:31 | 00:21:38 | 00:22:16 | 00:33:43 | 00:34:22 | |
107 | KOZŁÓW Piotr | 161 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:19 | 00:10:56 | 00:21:39 | 00:22:17 | 00:33:45 | 00:34:27 | ||
108 | KOWALSKI Mirosław | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:40 | 00:11:20 | 00:22:47 | 00:23:29 | 00:35:07 | 00:35:49 | ||
109 | SZOSTAKOWSKI Adam | 144 | Rollercoaster Chojnice | CZŁUCHÓW | M50 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:29 | 00:11:08 | 00:22:49 | 00:23:29 | 00:35:17 | 00:35:58 | |
110 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Hubert | 202 | Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:32 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:55 | 00:23:31 | 00:35:05 | 00:36:01 | |
111 | SAIDE Dominika | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:14 | 00:11:53 | 00:23:26 | 00:24:05 | 00:35:30 | 00:36:11 | ||
112 | KULEWICZ Szymon | 183 | GNIEZNO | M20 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:10 | 00:11:48 | 00:23:31 | 00:24:08 | 00:35:35 | 00:36:16 | ||
113 | PRAJSNAR Agnieszka | 163 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:15 | 00:11:54 | 00:23:28 | 00:24:06 | 00:35:57 | 00:36:38 | ||
114 | SZABLEWSKA Aleksandra | 139 | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:34 | 00:11:19 | 00:23:21 | 00:24:02 | 00:36:10 | 00:36:50 | ||
115 | LORKOWSKA Marysia | 156 | Roll4Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:42 | 00:11:21 | 00:23:31 | 00:24:12 | 00:36:22 | 00:37:01 | |
116 | RUTKOWSKA Irena | 105 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:28 | 00:12:10 | 00:24:35 | 00:25:21 | 00:38:41 | 00:39:23 | ||
117 | SARNOWSKA Katarzyna | 113 | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:28 | 00:12:09 | 00:25:07 | 00:25:51 | 00:38:56 | 00:39:37 | ||
118 | GROSS Monika | 119 | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:27 | 00:12:10 | 00:25:06 | 00:25:50 | 00:38:56 | 00:39:39 | ||
119 | BUKOWSKA Paulina | 146 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:37 | 00:12:16 | 00:25:17 | 00:25:58 | 00:40:02 | 00:40:44 | ||
120 | BŁACHNIO Katarzyna | 142 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:15 | 00:14:00 | 00:28:51 | 00:29:37 | 00:44:12 | 00:44:58 | ||
121 | OKUPIŃSKA Jowita | 170 | Gr.Rowerowa 3miasto | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:19 | 00:14:02 | 00:28:55 | 00:29:41 | 00:44:17 | 00:45:01 | |
122 | KABZA Lucyna | 100 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:59 | 00:10:35 | 00:21:25 | 00:22:03 | 00:33:12 |
Znaleziono 122 wynik(ów)