Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie Podejmij Wyzwanie |
Date : | 2017-04-08 |
Place : | Stolno |
Distance : | 21 km |
Registered : | 141 |
Started : | 120 |
Not finished : | 3 |
Finished : | 117 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Finish_All 5.25km | Finish_All 10.5km | Finish_All 15.75km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILER Lukasz | 107 | PlichWyścig.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:32 | 00:17:49 | 00:27:20 | |
2 | TATARATA Konrad | 302 | Jabra RT Friends | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:26 | 00:17:31 | 00:27:20 | |
3 | KRYNICKI Maciej | 304 | PlichWyścig.pl | ZIELONA | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:29 | 00:17:33 | 00:27:21 | |
4 | PAWELEC Mirosław | 113 | Jabra RT Friends | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:32 | 00:27:21 | |
5 | MAZUREK Sebastian | 102 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:50 | 00:27:21 | ||
6 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 57 | Media Creation-Mapei | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:29 | 00:17:32 | 00:27:21 | |
7 | SOLGA Mateusz | 133 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:29 | 00:17:33 | 00:27:21 | |
8 | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | 145 | GSŁ Czarne Pantery | GIŻYCKO | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:06 | 00:18:42 | 00:28:08 | |
9 | FLEJSZER Łukasz | 64 | U.K.S. Zwoleń-Team | GOSTYNIN | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:59 | 00:18:42 | 00:28:08 | |
10 | WALICH Maciej | 150 | PlichWyścig.pl | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:06 | 00:18:43 | 00:28:09 | |
11 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 293 | Sport4Life | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:43 | 00:28:09 | |
12 | IGNASZAK Michał | 75 | PlichWyścig.pl II | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:43 | 00:28:10 | |
13 | KOC Marcin | 88 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:43 | 00:28:10 | |
14 | DOBRZYŃSKI Mateusz | 61 | PlichWyścig.pl | SAPOWICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:42 | 00:28:10 | |
15 | SROKA Mateusz | 134 | PlichWyścig.pl II | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:08 | 00:18:44 | 00:28:10 | |
16 | DUDA Marcin | 62 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:44 | 00:28:11 | |
17 | DEUS Grzegorz | 60 | Rolla Speed Team | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:09 | 00:18:45 | 00:28:11 | |
18 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 294 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:44 | 00:28:11 | ||
19 | SZUMLAS Arkadiusz | 143 | Jabra RT Friends | MRZEZINO | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:37 | 00:19:54 | 00:30:03 | |
20 | GRADOWSKI Piotrek | 300 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:59 | 00:30:04 | |
21 | PIELECH Piotr | 115 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:58 | 00:30:04 | |
22 | GAWEŁ Rafał | 66 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:32 | 00:19:57 | 00:30:04 | |
23 | SLIWINSKI Henryk | 321 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUN | M60+ | 00:00:03 | 00:09:39 | 00:19:58 | 00:30:04 | |
24 | CIBOROWSKI Bastian | 297 | KS Seba-Sport Pisz | PISZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:57 | 00:30:04 | |
25 | KSENIAK Tomasz | 58 | X-TRAINER | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:33 | 00:19:40 | 00:30:05 | |
26 | MAZUREK Wiesław | 103 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:59 | 00:30:05 | ||
27 | KWIATKOWSKI Radoslaw | 306 | Generon MORIW Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:59 | 00:30:05 | |
28 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 318 | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:46 | 00:20:00 | 00:30:06 | |
29 | SOCZOMSKI Mirosław | 314 | Edi team Zgorzelec | ZGORZELEC | M50 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:33 | 00:19:40 | 00:30:06 | |
30 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 296 | KS Seba-Sport Pisz | PISZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:44 | 00:19:58 | 00:30:07 | |
31 | SACZUK Wojciech | 124 | TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:46 | 00:19:58 | 00:30:07 | |
32 | PACZUSKI Jarosław | 111 | Rolla Speed Team II | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:55 | 00:30:15 | |
33 | SZUMLAS Jacek | 141 | Jabra RT Friends | MRZEZINO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:56 | 00:30:17 | |
34 | STANISZEWSKI Jarosław | 135 | STARBLADE | PRZECLAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:42 | 00:19:59 | 00:30:28 | |
35 | BĄKOWSKI Radosław | 55 | ROLL4LIFE | KISZKOWO | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:52 | 00:20:38 | 00:31:10 | |
36 | KARAŚ Dominika | 320 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:48 | 00:20:38 | 00:31:11 | |
37 | JAROCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 80 | PlichWyścig.pl II | JANKÓW PRZYGODZKI | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:09 | 00:20:40 | 00:31:13 | |
37 | PORTASIAK Grzegorz | 118 | SZEWCZYK TEAM (PlichWyścig.pl) | WYSOCKO WIELKIE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:09 | 00:20:40 | 00:31:13 | |
39 | ADAMSKI Jan | 52 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:17 | 00:20:57 | 00:31:42 | |
40 | KARAŚ Tomasz | 301 | Legia Warszawa Masters II | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:59 | 00:31:45 | |
41 | MĄDROSZYK Dawid | 104 | SKATE2CITY | SZEWCE | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:32 | 00:21:37 | 00:32:13 | |
42 | SAPIJASZKO Łukasz | 126 | Legia Warszawa Masters II | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:37 | 00:21:38 | 00:32:13 | |
43 | KOSCIOWSKA Agnieszka | 303 | GDANSK | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:39 | 00:32:13 | ||
44 | HACHAJ Piotr | 72 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:07 | 00:21:39 | 00:32:13 | ||
45 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 316 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:49 | 00:20:52 | 00:32:15 | ||
46 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 153 | STARBLADE | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:16 | 00:21:38 | 00:32:16 | |
47 | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | 144 | GSŁ Czarne Pantery | GIŻYCKO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:38 | 00:21:39 | 00:32:27 | |
48 | KABZA Grzegorz | 83 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:37 | 00:21:39 | 00:32:27 | |
49 | JARKIEWICZ Marcin | 79 | Legia Warszawa Masters II | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:37 | 00:21:37 | 00:32:31 | |
50 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 98 | SKATE2CITY | GRODZISK WLKP | M60+ | 00:00:06 | 00:10:37 | 00:21:39 | 00:32:31 | |
51 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 305 | Generon MORIW Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ/BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:53 | 00:21:35 | 00:32:33 | |
52 | KROEHNKE Stanisław | 91 | Zico Racing Speed Team | NOWA WIEŚ UJSKA | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:35 | 00:21:42 | 00:33:17 | |
53 | PIKULSKI Grzegorz | 117 | Rolla Speed Team II | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:56 | 00:21:37 | 00:33:58 | |
54 | PARASZKA Łukasz | 313 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:44 | 00:34:00 | ||
55 | MAZURAK Zbigniew | 101 | TR STARBLADE | POLICE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:57 | 00:34:02 | |
56 | SAPIJASZKO Marta | 127 | Legia Warszawa Masters II | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:14 | 00:22:52 | 00:34:19 | |
57 | ZACZKOWSKA Wioletta | 157 | TR STARBLADE | PRZECŁAW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:33 | 00:22:36 | 00:34:19 | |
58 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | 139 | SKATE2CITY | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:08 | 00:22:41 | 00:34:19 | |
59 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam | 315 | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:39 | 00:22:06 | 00:34:19 | |
60 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 151 | NEKLA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:36 | 00:22:48 | 00:34:21 | ||
61 | PIETKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 116 | PlichWyścig.pl II | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:52 | 00:22:54 | 00:34:21 | |
62 | SIERPOWSKI Zbigniew | 129 | ROLL4LIFE | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:50 | 00:22:53 | 00:34:21 | |
63 | GOŁECKA Bożena | 69 | Rolla Speed Team II | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:09 | 00:22:53 | 00:34:21 | |
64 | SZMYT Rafał | 140 | PlichWyścig.pl II | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:43 | 00:22:55 | 00:34:22 | |
65 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Adam | 147 | Legia Warszawa Masters II | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:07 | 00:22:50 | 00:34:24 | |
66 | MAJORCZYK Katarzyna | 99 | ROLL4LIFE | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:53 | 00:34:27 | |
67 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 295 | KS Seba-Sport Pisz | PISZ | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:13 | 00:23:02 | 00:35:16 | |
68 | GNIAZDOWSKI Marek | 68 | TR STARBLADE | STARGARD | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:13 | 00:23:01 | 00:35:17 | |
69 | ZNAJDEK Piotr | 319 | sport4life bullshitteam | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:10 | 00:23:01 | 00:35:22 | |
70 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | 137 | GSŁ Czarne Pantery | 11-500 GIŻYCKO | K50 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:12 | 00:23:06 | 00:35:38 | |
71 | CHILIŃSKI Eryk | 309 | Seba-Sport Pisz | PISZ | M20 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:12 | 00:23:06 | 00:35:38 | |
72 | LACHOWICZ Leszek | 93 | GSŁ Czarne Pantery | GIŻYCKO | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:13 | 00:23:07 | 00:35:39 | |
73 | LIZUT Krzysztof | 308 | TR STARBLADE | STARGARD | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:23 | 00:23:13 | 00:35:43 | |
74 | ABRAM Bogumił | 51 | GSŁ Czarne Pantery II | GIŻYCKO | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:33 | 00:23:39 | 00:36:10 | |
75 | FLIS Krzysztof | 65 | ROTMANKA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:33 | 00:23:39 | 00:36:10 | ||
76 | SZUMLAS Dorota | 142 | Jabra RT Friends | MRZEZINO | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:34 | 00:23:41 | 00:36:12 | |
77 | SKIBICKA Marta | 130 | Jabra RT Friends | LĘBORK | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:20 | 00:23:42 | 00:36:13 | |
78 | MITKOWSKA Natalia | 312 | GOŚCIERADZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:42 | 00:24:09 | 00:36:44 | ||
79 | STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 136 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:13 | 00:23:43 | 00:37:04 | ||
80 | GRUSZKA Jakub | 71 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:07 | 00:25:02 | 00:38:05 | ||
81 | LORKOWSKI Jan | 95 | Rolla Speed Team II | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:07 | 00:11:52 | 00:25:00 | 00:38:09 | |
82 | MACIEJEWSKI Marian | 96 | IŁAWA | M60+ | 00:00:12 | 00:12:25 | 00:25:13 | 00:38:25 | ||
83 | DEMICKI Piotr | 162 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:16 | 00:38:51 | ||
84 | ANDREARCZYK Marcin | 53 | SĘPOLNO KRAJENSKIE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:01 | 00:25:26 | 00:39:14 | ||
85 | PRIEBE Jacek | 119 | 62-200 GNIEZNO | M50 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:50 | 00:25:51 | 00:39:18 | ||
86 | MIKULSKA-ŻYTO Katarzyna | 105 | JUTROSIN | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:32 | 00:25:58 | 00:39:27 | ||
87 | MUSZER Pia | 160 | Silesia Skating | MYSŁOWICE | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:20 | 00:25:45 | 00:39:46 | |
88 | SŁAWIŃSKA Hanna | 131 | GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:55 | 00:26:16 | 00:39:47 | |
89 | KANJERSKI Jerzy | 85 | Rolla Speed Team II | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:12:54 | 00:26:16 | 00:39:47 | |
90 | URYZAJ Karolina | 148 | SKATE2CITY II | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:31 | 00:26:11 | 00:39:50 | |
91 | KASPROWICZ Daniel | 87 | WĄGROWIEC | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:21 | 00:26:51 | 00:40:10 | ||
92 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | 100 | JABŁÓWKO | M60+ | 00:00:10 | 00:13:18 | 00:27:06 | 00:40:43 | ||
93 | SŁOWIK Arkadiusz | 132 | GSŁ Czarne Pantery II | KRUKLANKI | M50 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:41 | 00:27:37 | 00:41:21 | |
94 | NOREK Adrian | 108 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:43 | 00:26:50 | 00:41:28 | ||
95 | SIERPIŃSKI Adrian | 128 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:50 | 00:28:16 | 00:42:28 | ||
96 | WIATROWSKI Roman | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:52 | 00:28:13 | 00:42:35 | ||
97 | KOWALEK Adrian | 89 | HillerTeam | OSIELSKO | M20 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:05 | 00:28:35 | 00:42:37 | |
98 | HILLER Marta | 73 | HillerTeam | OSIELSKO | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:05 | 00:28:35 | 00:42:37 | |
99 | MAIK Jarosław | 97 | SKATE2CITY II | GRODZISK WLKP | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:35 | 00:28:17 | 00:42:41 | |
100 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 307 | Minions Speed Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:51 | 00:28:36 | 00:43:00 | |
101 | LORKOWSKA Maria | 94 | Rolla Speed Team II | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:44 | 00:28:33 | 00:43:42 | |
102 | PAWLAK Romuald | 114 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:22 | 00:29:12 | 00:43:54 | ||
103 | CZAPLA Ewelina | 59 | Media Creation-Mapei | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:33 | 00:29:00 | 00:44:15 | |
104 | FELD Maciej | 299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:11 | 00:14:43 | 00:29:36 | 00:44:17 | ||
105 | OBARA Marysia | 110 | Media Creation-Mapei | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:15 | 00:29:05 | 00:44:19 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
BARAN Wojciech | 54 | Media Creation-Mapei | LUBIN | M20 | DNF | 00:08:52 DNF | 00:21:20 DNF | 00:44:22 DNF | ||
107 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Paulina | 120 | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:09 | 00:29:33 | 00:45:01 | ||
108 | PATORA Jerzy | 112 | SKATE2CITY II | NOWY TOMYŚL | M60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:14:06 | 00:29:37 | 00:45:06 | |
109 | RUSAK Bogdan | 123 | SLUPSK | M60+ | 00:00:13 | 00:14:46 | 00:30:32 | 00:46:11 | ||
110 | FILIPKOWSKI Mariusz | 63 | Jabra RT Friends | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:04 | 00:29:53 | 00:46:24 | |
111 | JANOWIAK Anna | 78 | STARBLADE | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:42 | 00:30:33 | 00:46:28 | |
112 | KABZA Lucyna | 84 | SKATE2CITY II | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:21 | 00:31:18 | 00:46:52 | |
113 | MACIEJCZYK Łukasz | 310 | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:07 | 00:32:35 | 00:48:33 | |
114 | MIKUŚ Grzegorz | 106 | SZCZEBRZESZYN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:09 | 00:32:18 | 00:49:04 | ||
115 | N-SKA Ania Maria | 109 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:16:30 | 00:35:17 | 00:53:25 | ||
116 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Hubert | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:17:55 | 00:36:04 | 00:53:46 | ||
117 | WILCZAK Teresa | 155 | SKATE2CITY II | OPALENICA | K60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:18:19 | 00:37:15 | 00:56:41 | |
118 | BRZEZIŃSKA-GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | 00:18:09 | 00:37:09 | 00:57:11 | ||
ANDREARCZYK Józef | 161 | M60+ | DNF | 00:18:27 DNF | 00:37:16 DNF | DNF | ||||
ZAWADZKI Mieczysław | 159 | STARGARD | M40 | DNF | 00:16:33 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Total 120 results.