Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Podejmij Wyzwanie |
Data : | 2017-09-02 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 129 |
Wystartowało : | 96 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 96 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 3.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRZYŃSKI Mateusz | 111 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:05:48 | |
2 | MILER Lukasz | 186 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:05:52 | |
3 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 216 | Onia Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:05:52 | |
4 | KOC Marcin | 182 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:05:52 | |
5 | ŁABINOWICZ Piotr | 188 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:05:52 | ||
6 | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | 176 | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie Czarne Pantery | GIŻYCKO | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:05:53 | |
7 | FLEJSZER Łukasz | 194 | U.K.S. Zwoleń-Team | GOSTYNIN | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:05:53 | |
8 | WALICH Maciej | 183 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:05:53 | |
9 | KRYNICKI Maciej | 204 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life | ZIELONA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:53 | |
10 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 214 | Sport4life | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:53 | |
11 | SOCZOMSKI Mirosław | 201 | Edi team Zgorzelec | ZGORZELEC | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:05:53 | |
12 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 215 | stowarzyszenie wrotkarskie 'Gdańskie Lwy' | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:05:53 | |
13 | SACZUK Wojciech | 153 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:54 | |
14 | WRÓBEL Antoni | 100 | M60+ | 00:00:03 | 00:05:54 | |||
15 | SLIWINSKI Henryk | 149 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M60+ | 00:00:03 | 00:05:54 | |
16 | DUBIAŁ Rafał | 205 | Zico Racing Speed Team | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:05:54 | |
17 | BĄKOWSKI Radosław | 106 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life 2 | KISZKOWO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:05:54 | |
18 | MAZUREK Wiesław | 154 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:05:54 | ||
19 | KWIATKOWSKI Radoslaw | 184 | K.S. Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz/MORiW Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:05:55 | |
20 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 223 | seba-sport Pisz | PISZ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:55 | |
21 | CHOMIAK Mariusz | 167 | X-TRAINER | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:05:55 | |
22 | MALISZEWSKI Zdzisław | 170 | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie Czarne Pantery | GIŻYCKO | M60+ | 00:00:02 | 00:05:56 | |
23 | ANDREARCZYK Marcin | 135 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life | GDANSK | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:06:00 | |
24 | STANISZEWSKI Jarosław | 117 | TR Starblade | PRZECŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:04 | |
25 | PIKULSKI Grzegorz | 98 | K.S. Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz/MORiW Grudziądz | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:10 | |
26 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 121 | K.S. Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz/MORiW Grudziądz | NEKLA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:11 | |
27 | KOSCIOWSKA Agnieszka | 202 | Zico Racing Speed Team | GDA NSK | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:11 | |
28 | MAJORCZYK Katarzyna | 119 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life 2 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:11 | |
29 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 128 | K.S. Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz/MORiW Grudziądz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:12 | |
30 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam | 168 | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie 'Gdańskie Lwy' | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:12 | |
31 | SIERPOWSKI Zbigniew | 109 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life 3 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:12 | |
32 | KOCHAŃSKI Andrzej | 157 | Twister Trójmiasto / PassoSport.pl | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:06:17 | |
33 | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | 139 | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie Czarne Pantery | GIŻYCKO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:21 | |
34 | PARASZKA Łukasz | 207 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:26 | ||
35 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | 212 | Amator | ŻUROMIN | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:27 | |
36 | BRYCHCY Artur | 192 | SKATE2CITY | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:31 | |
37 | SZYSZKA Hubert | 155 | Zico Racing Speed Team | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:33 | |
38 | LEMMLE Krzysztof | 158 | Jabra RT Friends | KRZYSZTOF.LEMMLE@GMAIL.COM | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:35 | |
39 | PRIEBE Jacek | 123 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life 3 | GNIEZNO | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:36 | |
40 | MITKOWSKA Natalia | 218 | GOŚCIERADZ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:06:38 | ||
41 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Paulina | 138 | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:40 | ||
42 | NOREK Adrian | 175 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life 3 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:41 | |
43 | SZMYT Rafał | 126 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life 2 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:43 | |
44 | LORKOWSKI Jan | 129 | Rolla Speed Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:06:44 | |
45 | FILIPIAK Ernest | 140 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life 2 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:46 | |
46 | GOŁECKA Bożena | 105 | Rolla Speed Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:49 | |
47 | FLIS Krzysztof | 93 | Amator | ROTMANKA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:50 | |
48 | ABRAM Bogumił | 103 | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie Czarne Pantery | GIŻYCKO | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:50 | |
49 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | 125 | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie Czarne Pantery 2 | KRUKLANKI | K50 | 00:00:07 | 00:06:50 | |
50 | FILIPKOWSKI Mariusz | 112 | Jabra RT Friends | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:51 | |
51 | SOSNOWSKI Paweł | 165 | Wilczki Gdańskie | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:06:51 | |
52 | KASPROWICZ Daniel | 92 | WĄGROWIEC | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:06:52 | ||
53 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Beata | 169 | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie Czarne Pantery 2 | GIŻYCKO | K50 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:53 | |
54 | SURMA Balbina | 217 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:53 | ||
55 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 166 | niezorganizowany | RAKOWNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:53 | |
56 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 222 | seba-sport Pisz | PISZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:54 | |
57 | KOWALSKI Marek | 148 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:07:04 | |
58 | STANISZEWSKA Kasia | 220 | SKÓRZEWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:07 | ||
59 | WALOSIK Piotr | 163 | Plichwyscig.pl/Roll4Life 3 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:12 | |
60 | ZAWADZKI Mieczysław | 99 | StarBlade | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:07:12 | |
61 | PATORA Jerzy | 104 | SKATE2CITY | 64-300 NOWY TOMYŚL | M60+ | 00:00:07 | 00:07:19 | |
62 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 134 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:30 | ||
63 | RICHTER Sergiusz | 173 | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie Czarne Pantery 2 | DOROTOWO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:07:30 | |
64 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 211 | MinionsSpeedTeam | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:31 | |
65 | RAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 190 | GDYNIA | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:31 | ||
66 | HILLER Marta | 160 | Lok&Roll | OSIELSKO | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:32 | |
67 | MACIEJEWSKI Marian | 131 | IŁAWA | M60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:07:35 | ||
68 | POTRZEBOWSKI Michał | 174 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:07:35 | ||
69 | WIATROWSKI Roman | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:07:44 | ||
70 | KRYSIAK Robert | 208 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:07:47 | ||
71 | SIERPIŃSKI Adrian | 181 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:48 | ||
72 | SŁOWIK Arkadiusz | 101 | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie Czarne Pantery 2 | KRUKLANKI | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:07:48 | |
73 | DOPIERAŁA Magdalena | 191 | Onia Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:49 | |
74 | LEMMLE Daria | 159 | Jabra RT Friends | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:49 | |
75 | POLITOWICZ Remigiusz | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:07:50 | ||
76 | LORKOWSKA Maria | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:55 | ||
77 | BANIA Szymon | 150 | KURSANT | PRZYSIEK | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:56 | |
78 | POMORSKA Natalia | 180 | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:19 | ||
79 | JANOWIAK Anna | 132 | TR StarBlade | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:20 | |
80 | JANKO-MIELCARSKA Ewa | 118 | Korona Wilanów | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:06 | 00:08:22 | |
81 | BANIA Zygmunt | 151 | KURSANT | PRZYSIEK | M60+ | 00:00:04 | 00:08:27 | |
82 | GINTROWICZ Grażyna | 179 | SKATE2CITY | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:08:28 | |
83 | MARCHLIK Waldemar | 172 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:08:33 | ||
84 | NAGÓRSKA Ania Maria | 115 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:08:36 | ||
85 | PIEKOWSKI Dawid | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:08:42 | ||
86 | KOWALSKI Mirosław | 122 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:09:05 | ||
87 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 219 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:09:07 | ||
88 | KOSTAŃSKI Adam | 213 | Brodnica Biega | BRODNICA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:09:08 | |
89 | WILCZAK Teresa | 189 | OPALENICA | K60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:09:20 | ||
90 | BRZEZIŃSKA-GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:11 | 00:09:20 | ||
91 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Hubert | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:09:39 | ||
92 | RUTKOWSKA Irena | 94 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:23 | ||
93 | WOJTYSIAK Szymon | 203 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:41 | |
94 | ROGALIŃSKA Ewa | 146 | ROGALTEAM | SŁUPCA | K60+ | 00:00:12 | 00:11:53 | |
95 | STĘPKA Paweł | 177 | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:44 | ||
96 | STĘPKA Monika | 178 | OSTRÓDA | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:47 |
Znaleziono 96 wynik(ów)