Organizator : | KrisMedia Krzysztof Skiera |
Data : | 2019-04-06 |
Miejsce : | Stolno |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 5.25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOC Marcin | 34 | Tolla Speed Team Toruń | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
2 | PIELECH Piotr | 257 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | |
3 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr | 26 | 4SKATING | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | |
4 | KSENIAK Tomasz | 243 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
5 | SAPIJASZKO Łukasz | 48 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
6 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 4 | senasport Pisz | PISZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
7 | ZDANCEWICZ Paweł | 290 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | |
8 | DEUS Grzegorz | 30 | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:45 | ||
9 | ŁABINOWICZ Piotr | 37 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
10 | MENET Krystian | 251 | Skate2city | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
11 | KASPROWICZ Daniel | 230 | Plichwyscig.pl | WĄGROWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:09 | |
12 | SZYSZKA Hubert | 277 | Zico Racing Speed Team/ SWW Malta | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:09 | |
13 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 50 | Makalu Team | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:10 | |
14 | SIERPOWSKI Zbigniew | 264 | Plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | |
15 | DUBIAŁ Rafał | 215 | Zico Racing Speed Team | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:35 | |
16 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 282 | NEKLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | ||
17 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 287 | RAKOWNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:26 | ||
18 | RADOMSKI Radosław | 260 | Plich Wyścig | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:30 | |
19 | BRYCHCY Artur | 211 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | |
20 | CHMAL Damian | 214 | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:49 | |
21 | WIATROWSKI Roman Wiatrowski | 283 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:54 | ||
22 | CHABERSKI Michał | 212 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | BYSDOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:30 | |
23 | STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 270 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:47 | ||
24 | PLOTKOWSKI Roman | 258 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:58 |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)