Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Podejmij Wyzwanie |
Data : | 2018-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Stolno |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 180 |
Wystartowało : | 133 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 129 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 5.25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOC Marcin | 149 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:09 | |
2 | IGNASZAK Michał | 188 | Plichwyścig.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:09 | |
3 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 121 | Media Creation-Mapei-Bladeville | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:44 | |
4 | PAWELEC Mirosław | 128 | Jabra Roller Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:55 | |
5 | MILER Łukasz | 191 | plich wyścig | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:59 | |
6 | WALICH Maciej | 276 | PLICHWYSCIG | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:00 | |
7 | MAZUREK Sebastian | 98 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:01 | ||
8 | BARAN Wojciech | 122 | Media Creation-Mapei-Bladeville | LUBIN | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:01 | |
9 | SOLGA Mateusz | 135 | AZS AWF Katowice | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:02 | |
10 | FLEJSZER Łukasz | 221 | U.K.S. Zwoleń-Team | GOSTYNIN | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:02 | |
11 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 214 | Sport4Life Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:08 | |
12 | DUDA Marcin | 153 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:09 | |
13 | SROKA Mateusz | 162 | Roll4life.pl / Polkurier.pl | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:30 | |
14 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr | 186 | 4SKATING | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:31 | |
15 | PIOWCZYK Michał | 169 | Silesiaskating | ŚWIERKLANIEC | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:44 | |
16 | SLIWINSKI Henryk | 224 | Rolla Speed Team | TORUŃ | M60+ | 00:00:03 | 00:09:46 | |
17 | CHARUBIN Sławomir | 234 | SEBASPORT PISZ | PISZ | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:54 | |
18 | MAZUREK Wiesław | 99 | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | ||
19 | SOCZOMSKI Mirosław | 213 | Edi team Zgorzelec | ZGORZELEC | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:55 | |
20 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 229 | Seba Sport Pisz | PISZ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:55 | |
21 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 235 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:55 | ||
22 | KSENIAK Tomasz | 193 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:56 | ||
23 | ŁABINOWICZ Szymon | 233 | Twister | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:58 | |
23 | JAROCINSKI Krzysztof | 161 | roll4life.pl | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:00 | |
25 | JARKIEWICZ Marcin | 76 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:07 | |
26 | ADAMSKI Jan | 151 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:08 | |
27 | KONKOL Jaroslaw | 146 | Jabra RT Friends | GDANSK | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:09 | |
28 | BUJACZ Marcin | 139 | I Love Rolki | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:11 | |
29 | ŁABINOWICZ Piotr | 170 | Twister | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:12 | |
30 | WITEK Grzegorz | 225 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:14 | ||
31 | CHOJNACKI Mateusz | 187 | iBUYPOWER | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:16 | |
32 | KABZA Grzegorz | 73 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:27 | |
33 | SAPIJASZKO Łukasz | 114 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:27 | |
34 | HACHAJ Piotr | 127 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:29 | |
35 | MACHOWSKI Michał | 222 | Rollschool Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:29 | |
36 | KWIATKOWSKI Radoslaw | 96 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzebie Bydgoszcz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:31 | |
37 | TOMASZEWSKI Adam | 85 | Roll4Life Plichwyscig.pl | ZALASEWO | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:33 | |
38 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 194 | StarBlade | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:35 | |
39 | NIEWIAROWSKI Jarosław | 212 | Biegiem po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:37 | |
40 | STANISZEWSKI Jarosław | 105 | PRZECŁAW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:37 | ||
41 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 83 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:37 | |
42 | PACZUSKI Jarosław | 223 | LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:40 | |
43 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 141 | Skate2City | NOWY TOMYŚL | M60+ | 00:00:06 | 00:10:48 | |
44 | DUBIAŁ Rafał | 226 | Zico Racing Speed Team | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:49 | |
45 | KROEHNKE Stanisław | 126 | Zico Racing Speed Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:52 | |
46 | PIELECH Piotr | 137 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:52 | |
47 | PARASZKA Łukasz | 220 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:52 | ||
48 | SIERPOWSKI Zbigniew | 78 | Plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:53 | |
49 | SZYSZKA Hubert | 116 | Zico Speed Racing Team | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:53 | |
50 | JURCZUK Piotr | 166 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:53 | ||
51 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 227 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:53 | ||
52 | ZOREMBA Jan | 172 | AZS AWF Katowice | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:10:55 | |
53 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 94 | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:56 | ||
54 | HACKERT Marek | 179 | ROLLER CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:59 | |
55 | NOWACZEWSKI Jan | 159 | ZŁOTÓW | M20 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:02 | ||
56 | BRYCHCY Artur | 195 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:03 | ||
57 | SYKUT Piotr | 123 | SSW Malta | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:04 | |
58 | GĄGAŁA Włodzimierz | 160 | niezrzeszony | MILICZ | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:10 | |
59 | ZDANCEWICZ Paweł | 71 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:11 | |
60 | WOŹNICKI Paweł | 124 | speedskating łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:16 | |
61 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 118 | NEKLA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:22 | ||
62 | CHILIŃSKI Eryk | 230 | SEBA-SPORT PISZ | PISZ | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:23 | |
63 | ŻAK Emil | 238 | Amazing life sport and travel | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:27 | |
64 | LACHOWICZ Leszek | 189 | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie Czarne Pantery | GIŻYCKO | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:11:27 | |
65 | GNIAZDOWSKI Marek | 165 | TR Starblade | STARGARD | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:27 | |
66 | ZNAJDEK Piotr | 184 | BullShitTeam Tri-Concept Sport4life | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:32 | |
67 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 196 | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:40 | |||
68 | KOWALSKI Marek | 110 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M60+ | 00:00:07 | 00:11:41 | |
69 | KASPROWICZ Daniel | 101 | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | WĄGROWIEC | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:41 | |
70 | STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 125 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:02 | ||
71 | LORKOWSKI Jan | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:10 | 00:12:02 | ||
72 | MENET Krystian | 134 | Skate2city | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:04 | |
73 | PRIEBE Jacek | 72 | Roll4Life Plichwyscig.pl | GNIEZNO | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:08 | |
74 | MORGALLA Jerzy | 117 | RUDY | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:11 | ||
75 | DEMICKI Piotr | 152 | Niezrzeszony | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:17 | |
76 | FILIPKOWSKI Mariusz | 138 | Jabra RT Friends | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:22 | |
77 | BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub | 77 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:22 | ||
78 | ABRAM Bogumił | 84 | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie Czarne Pantery | GIŻYCKO | M60+ | 00:00:10 | 00:12:32 | |
79 | STEFANIAK Wojciech | 143 | Twister Trójmiasto | GDYNIA | M60+ | 00:00:10 | 00:12:32 | |
80 | FLIS Krzysztof | 80 | ROTMANKA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:32 | ||
81 | KOWALEK Adrian | 142 | OSIELSKO | M20 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:34 | ||
82 | PIEJKO Paweł | 157 | Destination Unknown | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:39 | |
83 | LIZUT Krzysztof | 211 | TR StarBlade | STARGARD | M50 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:39 | |
84 | CHABERSKI Michał | 119 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:39 | |
85 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | 102 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | M60+ | 00:00:12 | 00:12:40 | |
86 | MASŁOWSKI Aleksander | 109 | Softronic Skate Team- Barlinek | BARLINEK | M60+ | 00:00:11 | 00:12:42 | |
87 | KOSIEDOWSKI Patryk | 164 | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:48 | |
88 | POTRZEBOWSKI Michał | 185 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:48 | ||
89 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Adam | 133 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:56 | |
90 | SŁOWIK Arkadiusz | 144 | GSŁ 'Czarne Pantery' | KRUKLANKI | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:13 | |
91 | CHMAL Damian | 173 | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:17 | |
92 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 155 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:20 | ||
93 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | 100 | JABŁÓWKO | M60+ | 00:00:13 | 00:13:33 | ||
94 | PATORA Jerzy | 89 | Skate2City | NOWY TOMYŚL | M60+ | 00:00:10 | 00:13:36 | |
95 | ŚPICA Dariusz | 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:43 | ||
96 | MIKUŚ Grzegorz | 219 | KKSW KRAK ROLLERBLADE | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:04 | |
97 | WIATROWSKI Roman | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:20 | ||
98 | GOŁATA Bogusław | 168 | Samotny jeździec | INOWROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:25 | |
99 | WIECZOREK Marcin | 107 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:33 | ||
100 | RUSAK Bogdan | 192 | SŁUPSK | M60+ | 00:00:17 | 00:14:48 | ||
101 | KOSMALA Jan | 180 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:57 | ||
102 | BANIA Zygmunt | 87 | Kursant | PRZYSIEK | M60+ | 00:00:16 | 00:15:06 | |
103 | ROGALSKI Jarosław | 81 | ZGIERZ | M50 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:15 | ||
104 | ZAWADZKI Mieczysław | 75 | Starblade | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:42 | |
105 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Hubert | 131 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:16:12 | |
106 | TATARATA Konrad | 129 | Jabra Roller Team | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:36 | |
107 | GAWEŁ Rafał | 145 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:32 |
Znaleziono 107 wynik(ów)