Organizator : | Green House / Budlex |
Data : | 2017-04-22 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 374 |
Wystartowało : | 307 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 306 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 3 miejsca wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻUCHOWSKA Anna | 21 | Eko Opał Płonne/ Płock Biega No Age Limit | PŁONNE | K20 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | 312 | TUSZYNY | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZYCZEWSKA Weronika | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WIŚNIEWSKA Brygida | 354 | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | NALEŻYTY Katarzyna | 251 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | GDYNIA | K20 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | DUDEK Karolina | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marcjanna | 316 | BRZOZA | K20 | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 38 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | GĄSIEWSKA Weronika | 344 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | CHYŁKA Agata | 370 | K20 | 00:00:03 | |||
11 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | 372 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:03 | ||
12 | SACKREUTER Martina | 366 | K20 | 00:00:03 | |||
13 | BIERNACKA Julia | 326 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | ZIMOSZ Wiktoria | 351 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:04 | ||
15 | STELMACH Agata | 183 | RYTEL | K20 | 00:00:04 | ||
16 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | 135 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:04 | ||
17 | JESZKA Adrianna | 355 | POWAŁKI | K20 | 00:00:04 | ||
18 | JANKOWSKA Ewelina | 333 | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | ||
19 | OKOŃSKA Sandra | 358 | CHEŁMNO | K20 | 00:00:05 | ||
20 | KRYSZTOFORSKA Marta | 346 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:05 | ||
21 | ŚWIATOWY Daria | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:05 | ||
22 | LESZCZUK Natalia | 343 | SŁUPSK | K20 | 00:00:05 | ||
23 | KURTA Anna | 289 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:05 | ||
24 | SIEWNIAK Patrycja | 107 | K20 | 00:00:06 | |||
25 | CIBORSKA Dorota | 337 | Crossfit Toruń | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:06 | |
26 | FRANCISZKIEWICZ Monika | 24 | RODOS Team | BONISŁAW | K20 | 00:00:06 | |
27 | SZYMCZAK Alicja | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:07 | ||
28 | MEGER Aleksandra | 57 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K20 | 00:00:08 | ||
29 | BARANOWSKA Julia | 89 | Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:08 | |
30 | BIERNAT Justyna | 339 | MKS Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:08 | |
31 | ZAWADZKA Sara | 168 | Śliżki | ZBRACHLIN | K20 | 00:00:08 | |
32 | MELLEM Anna | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:08 | ||
33 | ŚLIŻ Marta | 166 | Śliżki | SEROCK | K20 | 00:00:08 | |
34 | MALCZEWSKA Patrycja | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
35 | SMAGAGOWSKA Anna | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
36 | ADAMCZYK Sonia | 208 | Klub zdrowego stylu życia | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | |
37 | CEMKE Magdalena | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
38 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 287 | BRZOZA | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
39 | GÓRAL Anna | 298 | GÓROWATKI | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
40 | DOLNA Magda | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
41 | KRUBER Karolina | 285 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:10 | ||
42 | LEPPERT Agnieszka | 68 | AgMed Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:10 | |
43 | WESOŁOWSKA Dominika | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:11 | ||
44 | WESOŁOWSKA Sandra | 210 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:11 | ||
45 | KRASZKIEWICZ Monika | 7 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:12 | ||
46 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:12 | ||
47 | HANCZEWSKA Sonia | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | ||
48 | POTURALSKA Karolina | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | ||
49 | NOWACKA Emilia | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | ||
50 | PLIT Klaudia | 203 | III LO | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | |
51 | SMOL Gosia | 352 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | ||
52 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:14 | ||
53 | DZIEWIECZYŃSKA Kasia | 277 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:14 | ||
54 | BARANOWSKA Marta | 342 | Byle do mety | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:14 | |
55 | BESSER Joanna | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:15 | ||
56 | JANKOWIAK Paulina | 336 | ZAWISZA BOKS | OSIELSKO | K20 | 00:00:15 | |
57 | MICHALSKA Daria | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:15 | ||
58 | DOBUCKA Katarzyna | 290 | chonarower.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:16 | |
59 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:16 | ||
60 | SZRAM Magdalena | 44 | GRUDZIADZ | K20 | 00:00:16 | ||
61 | MELLER Anna | 37 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K20 | 00:00:16 | ||
62 | DOBRACKA Anna | 35 | Centrum Masaży OSHIN oshin.pl | GRUDZIĄDZ | K20 | 00:00:16 | |
63 | DRÓŻDŻ Małgorzata | 271 | BRZOZA | K20 | 00:00:17 | ||
64 | URBAŃSKA Patrycja | 159 | MOGILNO | K20 | 00:00:17 | ||
65 | FIGURSKA Anna | 170 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K20 | 00:00:17 | ||
66 | PASIŃSKA Magdalena | 184 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:18 | ||
67 | PARADOWSKA Angelika | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:18 | ||
68 | BARTOSZYŃSKA Milena | 300 | ŁOCHOWO | K20 | 00:00:19 | ||
69 | ROGINSKI Melissa | 240 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:19 | ||
70 | BUSTIN Katelyn | 241 | LODZ | K20 | 00:00:19 | ||
71 | CZECZINSKA Pamela | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:20 | ||
72 | MARĆ Klara | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:20 | ||
73 | MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA Judyta | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:20 | ||
74 | GUZZETTA Shelby | 345 | WARSAW | K20 | 00:00:20 | ||
75 | AFELT Luiza | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:21 | ||
76 | NURKIEWICZ Zofia | 53 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:21 | |
77 | GRABARSKA Agata | 309 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:21 | ||
78 | WITKOWSKA Kamila | 16 | CHEŁMŻA | K20 | 00:00:21 | ||
79 | KRUSIK Aleksandra | 156 | Albatrosy | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:22 | |
80 | KĄTNIK Dorota | 267 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:22 | |
81 | SZWEDA Roma | 297 | ŁOCHOWO | K20 | 00:00:23 | ||
82 | ALEKSY Hanna | 13 | Apator | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:24 | |
83 | SOBCZYŃSKA Marta | 306 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:24 | ||
84 | SOBCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:25 | ||
85 | KRUKOWSKA Joanna | 229 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:26 | ||
86 | SOKÓŁ Krystyna | 356 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K20 | 00:00:26 | ||
87 | BARCIKOWSKA Weronika | 113 | KORONOWO | K20 | 00:00:26 | ||
88 | LIECAU Monika | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:27 | ||
89 | RASZKOWSKA Klaudia | 75 | GÓRZNO | K20 | 00:00:27 | ||
90 | GABRYSZEWSKA Sonia | 33 | - | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:27 | |
91 | TUCZKOWSKA Joanna | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:27 | ||
92 | JACHIMOWSKA Malwina | 72 | PRZEDECZ | K20 | 00:00:28 | ||
93 | JAROSZEWSKA Magdalena | 281 | PRZEDECZ | K20 | 00:00:28 | ||
94 | RACHUBIŃSKA Natalia | 283 | SZUBIN | K20 | 00:00:28 | ||
95 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | 349 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:28 | ||
96 | FRYMARK Zosia | 274 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:29 | ||
97 | PIETRZAK Maria | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:29 | ||
98 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 30 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:31 |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)