Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-02 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 370 |
Wystartowało : | 349 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 346 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | 2007 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:18 | ||
2 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 2009 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:50 | ||
3 | WIETRZYŃSKI Maciej | 2019 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:07 | ||
4 | GAWRYLUK Marcin | 2026 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:46 | ||
5 | JÓŹWICKI Karol | 2027 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:26 | ||
6 | KORNILUK Tomasz | 2028 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:43 | ||
7 | KĄDZIELSKI Mirosław | 2037 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:45 | ||
8 | JUREWICZ Łukasz | 2043 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:01 | |||
9 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 2048 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:39 | |||
10 | WITEK Paweł | 2050 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:41 | |||
11 | SZAFRAN Jakub | 2029 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:58 | ||
12 | JÓZWIK Adrian | 2023 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:36 | ||
13 | KISIELEWSKI Krystian | 2045 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:19 | |||
14 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 2018 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:56 | ||
15 | BURBUL Przemysław | 2024 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:40 | ||
16 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 2008 | Generacja Gdańsk | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:43 | ||
17 | STĘBOROWSKI Łukasz | 2049 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:11 | |||
18 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 2025 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:20 | ||
19 | KAMINSKI Bernard | 2044 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:32 | |||
20 | ZGUTKA Tomasz | 2021 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:39 | ||
21 | RZOŃCA Michał | 2022 | Monkeys' Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:44 | ||
22 | PODGORSKI Marek | 2036 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:26 | ||
23 | ZAWISTOWSKI Jakub | 2020 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | ||
24 | CICHOCKI Filip | 2032 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:03 | ||
25 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 2047 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:08 | |||
26 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 2033 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:46 | ||
27 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 2038 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:28 | ||
28 | MAZUR Karol | 2046 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:23 | |||
29 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 2005 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:40 | ||
30 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 2030 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:50 | ||
31 | STANISŁAWSKI Fabian | 2031 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | ||
32 | CZACH Tobiasz | 2010 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:28 | ||
33 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 2011 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:40 | ||
34 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 2012 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:55 | ||
35 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2013 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:23 | ||
36 | KUBIESA Jakub | 2014 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:10 | ||
37 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 2015 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:19 | ||
38 | PUCHACZ Michael | 2016 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:14 | ||
39 | SZANIAWSKI Marcin | 2017 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:56 | ||
40 | DĄBKOWSKI Michał | 2039 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:45 | |||
41 | DOMAŃSKI Krystian | 2040 | Catering Dietetyczny Rekin Ełk | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:28 | ||
42 | DRAB Mateusz | 2041 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:20 | |||
43 | DYBOWSKI Krzysztof | 2042 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:20 | |||
44 | ZYŚK Adrian | 2051 | Catering dietetyczny Ełk-Sędki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:45 | ||
45 | FRYDLER Bartosz | 2054 | RUNMAGEDDON CENTRALA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:41 | ||
46 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 2056 | LOTAMS Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:35 | ||
47 | ŁYSIK Piotr | 2057 | RUNMAGEDDON CENTRALA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:37 | ||
48 | CWIRZEN Marcin | 2058 | RMF 4RACING Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:59 | ||
49 | KUŁAK Piotr | 2001 | Catering Dietetyczny Rekin Ełk | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:20 | ||
50 | STYLOK Dawid | 2002 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:26 | ||
51 | SIEŃKO David | 2003 | Catering Dietetyczny Rekin Ełk | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:43 | ||
52 | WOŁYNIEC Braian | 2004 | Catering Dietetyczny Rekin Ełk | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:30 | ||
53 | WRÓBEL Nikodem | 2006 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:47 | ||
54 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 2053 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:01 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)