Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-02 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 370 |
Wystartowało : | 349 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 346 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WTOREK Ilona | 2109 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:38 | ||
2 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 2110 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:26 | ||
3 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 2111 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | ||
4 | SOKOŁOWSKI Rafał | 2115 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:26 | ||
5 | CĘCELEWSKI Jarosław | 2120 | FIGLARZE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:56 | ||
6 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2132 | Imperium Siły Ełk | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:31 | ||
7 | SZUMIŁO Michał | 2134 | LYSY 666 TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:16 | ||
8 | GREIBIG Michaela | 2140 | OCR MUNICH | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:55 | ||
9 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 2144 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:04 | ||
10 | KNOT Martyna | 2146 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:59 | ||
11 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 2159 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:28 | |||
12 | BERNATOWICZ Paweł | 2160 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:36 | |||
13 | BUCZYŁOWSKA Monika | 2161 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
14 | GAJDEK Przemysław | 2166 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:26 | |||
15 | KOPECKÝ Jakub | 2169 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:57 | |||
16 | KRATYŃSKI Tomasz | 2171 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:15 | |||
17 | ZABŁOCKI Emil | 2175 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:04 | |||
18 | NOWIKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2176 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:38 | |||
19 | PRZYSTAW Maxim | 2178 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:58 | |||
20 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 2187 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:33 | |||
21 | PASŁAWSKI Paweł | 2177 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:45 | |||
22 | KOWALCZYK Jarosław | 2170 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:53 | |||
23 | DZIRBA Izabela | 2164 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:35 | |||
24 | DUKAT Sandra | 2163 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:04 | |||
25 | PIETROŃ Monika | 2133 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:31 | ||
26 | MATEJCZYK Marcin | 2145 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:12 | ||
27 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 2116 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | ||
28 | BEDYK Maciej | 2112 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:57 | ||
29 | MARKIEWICZ Oskar | 2174 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:48 | |||
30 | MARKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 2147 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:43 | ||
31 | ANDRUSHENKA Andrei | 2158 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:01 | |||
32 | KRÓL Mateusz | 2148 | TDR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:55 | ||
33 | ZANIECKI Daniel | 2188 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:49 | |||
34 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | 2149 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:19 | ||
35 | KLIK Paweł | 2139 | Monkey's Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:35 | ||
36 | WIDUCH Ryszard | 2186 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:05 | |||
37 | KALINKA Ruslan | 2167 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:02 | |||
38 | SZYMANIUK Kamil | 2119 | Duch puszczy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:45 | ||
39 | CHARA Piotr | 2162 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:47 | |||
40 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | 2185 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:55 | |||
41 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 2121 | FIGLARZE | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:54 | ||
42 | BACIA Hanna | 2117 | Duch puszczy | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:58 | ||
43 | BACIA Marek | 2118 | Duch puszczy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | ||
44 | BAGIŃSKA Laura | 2233 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:48 | |||
45 | TRAWICKA Emilia | 2131 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:58 | ||
46 | KASCHE Denny | 2168 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:55 | |||
47 | KRYNICKI Mariusz | 2172 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:35 | |||
48 | BUGAŃSKI Damian | 2105 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:35 | ||
49 | FRANICA Mateusz | 2106 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:06 | ||
50 | MILEWSKI Rafał | 2101 | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:27 | ||
51 | KONOPACKI Grzegorz | 2102 | Aby do Mety! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:34 | ||
52 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | 2104 | Biosfera | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49 | ||
53 | FALARSKI Lucjan | 2122 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:12 | ||
54 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 2123 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | ||
55 | MATUSZCZAK Jakub | 2124 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:33 | ||
56 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 2125 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:15 | ||
57 | RUSZEWSKA Anna | 2127 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:25 | ||
58 | RUSZEWSKI Jarosław | 2128 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:13 | ||
59 | STĘPIEŃ Paulina | 2129 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:17 | ||
60 | KELLER Izabela | 2150 | Wieluń Biega | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:41 | ||
61 | KELLER Tomasz | 2151 | Wieluń Biega | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:40 | ||
62 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | 2152 | X- FORCE TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:27 | ||
63 | MARGIELEWICZ Agnieszka | 2153 | X- FORCE TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:35 | ||
64 | MARGIELEWICZ Tomasz | 2154 | X- FORCE TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:27 | ||
65 | SZTUKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2155 | X- FORCE TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:36 | ||
66 | TOCZYŁOWSKI Maciej | 2156 | X- FORCE TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:40 | ||
67 | ABRAMOWICZ Dariusz | 2157 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:18 | |||
68 | SCHMIDTKE Mirosław | 2180 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:22 | |||
69 | SELIOWNIUK Marcin | 2181 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:29 | |||
70 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 2258 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:18 | |||
71 | TRAVNICKOVA Jana | 2399 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:59 | |||
72 | RODAK Katarzyna | 2400 | CARBON RACING TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:46 | ||
73 | DUCHNOWSKI Łukasz | 2403 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:38 | |||
74 | KOCOLOWSKI Jurek | 2142 | Oczoje*ny team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:51 | ||
75 | PLUSKWA Jacek | 2219 | Oczoje*ny team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:57 | ||
76 | TILLES Anna | 2130 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:09 | ||
77 | BIEGANSKI Bogumil | 2103 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:09 | ||
78 | FELISIAK Rafał | 2141 | Oczoje*ny team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:00 | ||
79 | MARTUSZEWSKI Ryszard | 2143 | Oczoje*ny team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:02 | ||
80 | PTAK Magda | 2410 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:50 | ||
81 | WAŻNY Łukasz | 2138 | Meta już blisko | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:08 | ||
82 | KRAJEWSKA Magdalena | 2407 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:21 | ||
83 | SKRĘTEK Paulina | 2182 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:23 | |||
84 | KARPIŃSKA Małgorzata | 2113 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:56 | ||
85 | KARPIŃSKI Łukasz | 2114 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:55 | ||
86 | ROŻEK Sandra | 2126 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:51 | ||
87 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 2107 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:46 | ||
87 | MALARA Dalia | 2108 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:55 | ||
89 | LISZEWSKI Michał | 2136 | ManianaTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:52 | ||
90 | JASKUŁA Krzysztof | 2135 | ManianaTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:50 | ||
91 | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Adam | 2137 | ManianaTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:50 | ||
92 | SATŁAWA Aleksandra | 2179 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:18 | |||
93 | GACH Paulina | 2165 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:11 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)