Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-02 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 370 |
Wystartowało : | 349 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 346 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONTARSKI Tomasz | 2274 | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:17 | ||
2 | MICHAŁOWSKI Norbert | 2293 | Piernik Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | SMAGALA Piotr | 2343 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:13 | |||
4 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 2409 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | |||
5 | PRZYBYLSKI Bartek | 2337 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | |||
6 | GRABOWSKI Damian | 2301 | Strefa Wysokich Lotów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:50 | ||
7 | GAŁĄZKA Michał | 2300 | Strefa Wysokich Lotów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:52 | ||
8 | BANASZYK Jerzy | 2305 | TGV CLUB KOŚCIAN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | ||
9 | ZYMLER Łukasz | 2346 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:00 | |||
10 | MACHNIEWICZ Artur | 2270 | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Dywizjon Przeciwlotniczy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:04 | ||
11 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | 2269 | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Dywizjon Przeciwlotniczy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:03 | ||
12 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 2330 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:22 | |||
13 | BIENIEK Krystian | 2308 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:16 | |||
14 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | 2382 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:51 | |||
15 | GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz | 2317 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:54 | |||
16 | GRZYBOWSKI Patryk | 2318 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:34 | |||
17 | DZIEDZICKI Przemysław | 2316 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:52 | |||
18 | BADOWSKI Mateusz | 2307 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:15 | |||
19 | JANIUK Mariusz | 2321 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:16 | |||
20 | ZAWADA Mateusz | 2302 | Strefa Wysokich Lotów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:24 | ||
21 | KALICKI Rafał | 2323 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:56 | |||
22 | PASZKIEWICZ Konrad | 2340 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:30 | |||
23 | MARKOWSKI Lukasz | 2284 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:46 | ||
24 | SUCHY Tomasz | 2285 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:28 | ||
25 | CHARYTONIUK Kamil | 2311 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:31 | |||
26 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Marcin | 2334 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:34 | |||
27 | NOCUŃ Przemysław | 2333 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:35 | |||
28 | KOŁOTA Krystian | 2327 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:31 | |||
29 | WOJTCZUK Daniel | 2299 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:20 | ||
30 | ZIELINSKA Ewelina | 2414 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:52 | |||
31 | RUSINEK Adam | 2298 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:20 | ||
32 | CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil | 2282 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:34 | ||
33 | PONIATOWSKI Marcin | 2335 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:40 | |||
34 | CICHULSKA Aneta | 2312 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:01 | |||
35 | CICHULSKI Tomasz | 2313 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:02 | |||
36 | BIELICKI Paweł | 2371 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:01 | |||
37 | KOŚCIUSZKO Kamil | 2328 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:02 | |||
38 | BURBULA Sebastian | 2309 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:05 | |||
39 | PŁOŃSKI Grzegorz | 2319 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:02 | |||
40 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 2232 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:54 | |||
41 | KOSTINA Tetyana | 2329 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:56 | |||
42 | SABA Wojciech | 2341 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:27 | |||
43 | WYDRA Przemysław | 2345 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:29 | |||
44 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 2283 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:40 | ||
45 | GDANIEC Dariusz | 2306 | Whiskey Tango | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:14 | ||
46 | KOZUBSKI Marcin | 2408 | Ichem-VitaDiet | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:04 | ||
47 | SZARF Tomasz | 2344 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:06 | |||
48 | CIERESZYŃSKI Gabriel | 2314 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:17 | |||
49 | POPKO Julia | 2336 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:15 | |||
50 | KAMIŃSKA Kornelia | 2324 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:16 | |||
51 | JABŁOŃSKI Adrian | 2320 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:17 | |||
52 | SIKORSKA Patrycja | 2272 | 15 GIZYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:58 | ||
53 | PIÓRKOWSKI Dawid | 2413 | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:51 | ||
54 | KARBOWNIK Arkadiusz | 2325 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:52 | |||
55 | JÓŹWIK Anna | 2303 | Świnki z Sadów | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:44 | ||
56 | WOJTACHNIO Wojciech | 2304 | Świnki z Sadów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:44 | ||
57 | BUTANOWICZ Kamil | 2310 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:35 | |||
58 | KARBOWNIK Adam | 2271 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:07 | ||
59 | KILUK Magda | 2326 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:13 | |||
60 | NOS Magdalena | 2291 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:16 | ||
61 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | 2339 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:28 | |||
62 | LIPIŃSKI Włodzimierz | 2332 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:28 | |||
63 | LIPIŃSKI Władlen | 2331 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:30 | |||
64 | ARCHANIOŁOWICZ Michał | 2292 | Piernik Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:32 | ||
64 | PESTA Adela | 2295 | Pierniki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:42 | ||
66 | PESTA Agata | 2294 | Piernik Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:33 | ||
67 | SZYCHUŁDA Joanna | 2286 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:42 | ||
68 | MODZELEWSKA Anna | 2275 | BK STEP Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:09 | ||
69 | GODLEWSKI Jacek | 2277 | Cross Elite Grajewo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:55 | ||
70 | SZMIT Katarzyna | 2280 | Cross Elite Grajewo | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:54 | ||
71 | KILUK Beata | 2279 | Cross Elite Grajewo | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:55 | ||
72 | OLEJNIK Justyna | 2276 | BK STEP Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:11 | ||
73 | STASZEWSKI Adrian | 2273 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:38 | ||
74 | LEWICKA Paula | 2290 | Laski z Esperanto | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:39 | ||
74 | HAJKIEWICZ Magdalena | 2289 | Laski z Esperanto | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:38 | ||
76 | OLEWNICZAK Bartosz | 2297 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:37 | ||
77 | GIETEK Kamil | 2296 | RUN TEAM PIĄTNICA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:46 | ||
78 | PUTRA Marek | 2338 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:45 | |||
79 | PIELATOWSKA Jadwiga | 2281 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:42 | ||
80 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 2412 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:41 | |||
81 | KUSZYŃSKA Lidia | 2411 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:42 | |||
82 | RENCEWICZ Ewelina | 2396 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:36 | |||
83 | KACZMARCZYK Renata | 2278 | Cross Elite Grajewo | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:53 |
Znaleziono 83 wynik(ów)