Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-02 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 370 |
Wystartowało : | 349 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 346 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIWIK Wojciech | 2389 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:46 | |||
2 | JAKUBCZYK Marcin | 2376 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:52 | |||
3 | OLENDER Marcin | 2386 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:18 | |||
4 | GHANI Faisal Abdul | 2375 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:09 | |||
5 | KACZMAREK Michal | 2378 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:08 | |||
6 | SŁONIEWSKI Przemysław | 2390 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:07 | |||
7 | TAFEL Michał | 2415 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:50 | |||
8 | SIEKIERKO Łukasz | 2388 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:09 | |||
9 | MIODUSZEWSKI Artur | 2385 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:57 | |||
10 | SULŻYCKI Cezary | 2348 | 15 GIZYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:30 | ||
11 | BORKOWSKI Dawid | 2372 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:59 | |||
12 | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | 2347 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:33 | ||
13 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 2383 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:41 | |||
14 | MARKIEWICZ Tomasz | 2370 | Tigres Del Papa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:41 | ||
15 | CHROST Andrzej | 2357 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:12 | ||
16 | KIEPUSZEWSKI Maciej | 2380 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:14 | |||
17 | ŚLUSARCZYK Konrad | 2391 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:15 | |||
18 | CHORCHOS Paweł | 2373 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:18 | |||
19 | TAFEL Michał | 2394 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:18 | |||
20 | MYDŁO Michał | 2356 | Ekipa z busa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:46 | ||
21 | KARBOWSKI Jan | 2355 | Ekipa z busa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:47 | ||
22 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | 2354 | Ekipa z busa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:47 | ||
23 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Monika | 2358 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:03 | ||
24 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Dawid | 2359 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:01 | ||
25 | LENDA Przemysław | 2363 | MY GYM TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:15 | ||
26 | GAPIŃSKA Iga | 2366 | team myGym | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:11 | ||
27 | LENDA Krystian | 2367 | team myGym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:27 | ||
28 | BARTKIEWICZ Monika | 2365 | team myGym | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:27 | ||
29 | MARKOWICZ Piotr | 2369 | team myGym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:14 | ||
30 | MAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2368 | team myGym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:19 | ||
31 | BŁĘDOWSKI Michał | 2351 | Błędowscy Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:46 | ||
32 | BŁĘDOWSKI Artur | 2350 | Błędowscy Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:47 | ||
33 | KOMORNICKA Justyna | 2353 | DYNAMIC STRONG | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:58 | ||
34 | SZKODA Marlena | 2393 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:46 | |||
35 | SZKODA Jakub | 2392 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:47 | |||
36 | KUŹNIEWSKA Angelina | 2352 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:58 | ||
37 | ZAJĄC Magdalena | 2362 | kojoty | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:49 | ||
38 | MICHALAK Daniel | 2361 | kojoty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:50 | ||
39 | WOŹNIAK Bartosz | 2395 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:31 | |||
40 | JAKUBOWSKA-WOŹNIAK Anna | 2377 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:33 | |||
41 | NOWOŚWIAT Arkadiusz | 2252 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | |||
42 | WARDZYK Jacek | 2379 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:40 | |||
43 | MAĆKO Marek | 2384 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:04 | |||
44 | CZERGIEJKO Monika | 2374 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:11 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)