Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-06-24 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 641 |
Wystartowało : | 619 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 619 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 10:40 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | RAFAŁ MILEWSKI Michał Kubas Kamil Sobota Marcin Szaniawski Margarita Królak | 01:21:39.55 01:27:36.50 01:31:59.95 01:43:46.70 01:48:15.65 | 07:53:15.000 |
2 | AGRESYWNE MORSY :D | Piotr Hanus Tobiasz Kubiszyn Tadeusz Kubiszyn Krzysztof Duszyński Krzysiek Suszko | 01:20:45.45 01:20:45.75 01:36:34.65 01:45:14.60 01:50:32.30 | 07:53:50.000 |
3 | CROSS ELITE GRAJEWO | Karol Chrostowski Michał Jankowski Daniel Szymkiewicz Marek Śliwiński Mariusz Jaczyński | 01:26:49.55 01:26:54.05 01:28:51.65 01:39:36.60 01:52:50.90 | 07:55:00.000 |
4 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Krzysztof Chmielewski Adam Lewko Marcin Matejczyk Dariusz Witkowski Tomasz Zakrzewski | 01:32:30.10 01:32:49.00 01:33:39.90 01:44:07.80 01:50:11.35 | 08:13:16.000 |
5 | EŁK FORCE ONE | Tomasz Andrukiewicz Andrzej Surynt Tomasz Kosak Monika Kemicer Patryk Marcinkiewicz | 01:40:38.35 01:49:05.25 01:50:42.45 01:51:09.95 01:53:42.20 | 09:05:16.000 |
6 | NAK MUAY FIGHTERS | Sebastian Popczyk Remigiusz Skrzypek Michał Kozłowski Mariusz Popczyk Dominik Grudziński | 01:43:44.70 01:44:20.90 01:48:10.10 01:48:54.25 02:00:08.85 | 09:05:16.000 |
7 | TIM DRIM | Grzegorz Rykowski Marcin Mróz Rafał Gumowski Marek Biedrzycki Piotr Załuska | 01:43:32.05 01:46:36.80 01:48:45.30 01:54:52.85 01:58:12.95 | 09:11:57.000 |
8 | TRENING PIERWOTNY TEAM | Michał Ściechowski Uliana Semchyshyn Anna Jakubiak Edyta Wsół Łukasz Możejko | 01:46:00.90 01:50:38.90 01:58:24.85 02:13:09.85 02:16:02.70 | 10:04:13.000 |
9 | PEAKY BLINDERS | Ryan Healy Jack Palik Austin Klaft Verge Trevino Trevor Pachunka | 02:01:53.90 02:02:38.00 02:02:38.75 02:02:40.00 02:05:34.50 | 10:15:23.000 |
10 | QDG | Jake Whistlecraft james thomas Scott Lewis Christopher Daley Tommy Allen | 02:04:32.80 02:04:32.95 02:04:33.45 02:04:33.55 02:04:34.15 | 10:22:44.000 |
11 | SPARTAKUS TEAM | Adrian Madziała Weronika Kujawa Patryk Zabiegło Grzegorz Wasilewski Roman Radowski | 01:53:20.80 01:53:20.90 02:02:32.25 02:24:05.90 02:24:07.65 | 10:37:24.000 |
12 | VATOS LOCOS | Dustin Lucas Jesus Moreno Tarek Riels Eduardo Davila Nicolas Martinez | 02:06:26.05 02:06:31.15 02:06:51.40 02:07:14.70 02:19:37.50 | 10:46:39.000 |
13 | MY TEAM | Jacek Żebrowski JOANNA ORBIK Rafał Wojczuk Piotr Kaszkin Aleksandra Śmiałek | 01:40:23.10 02:16:02.35 02:16:07.00 02:19:01.00 02:20:07.25 | 10:51:40.000 |
14 | ZMORA!!! | raymond badillo Brent Ross Mike Pindel ryan healey ulysses Fischer | 01:56:02.25 01:58:20.65 02:11:54.60 02:13:47.45 02:44:28.85 | 11:04:31.000 |
15 | WUWUZELA PASŁĘK | Dominik Drzewiecki Bartłomiej Kulesza Kamil Szulago Piotr Kryszczuk Mateusz Kowalczyk | 02:02:08.75 02:09:20.20 02:23:17.15 02:24:00.00 02:24:06.45 | 11:22:51.000 |
16 | PZU SPORT TEAM | Michał Skiba Jakub Kubacki Marcin Wieczorek Krystian Baprawski Adam Żarowski | 01:46:55.00 01:55:38.30 02:36:44.10 02:36:44.40 02:36:45.50 | 11:32:46.000 |
17 | NAFCIARZE PŁOCK | marcin wiśniewski Marcin Figiel Marek Bętlejewski Marcin Rutkowski Paweł Kehl | 02:20:26.00 02:20:34.10 02:20:34.40 02:20:48.95 02:20:59.00 | 11:43:21.000 |
18 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | Tomasz Laskowski Arkadiusz Markiewicz Zbigniew Sierecki Magdalena Krajewska Joanna Dądelewska | 01:31:12.20 01:53:34.40 02:41:00.85 02:42:42.80 03:10:39.75 | 11:59:07.000 |
19 | HOOK TEAM | Rafał Leoniuk Izabela Okłota Sylwia Połuszejko Marcin Huk Kinga Niwińska | 02:40:55.70 02:40:55.80 02:40:56.05 02:40:57.50 02:40:57.75 | 13:24:40.000 |
20 | NA SPOKOJNIE | Wojciech Wojciechowski Kamil Gwis Mikołaj Grzegorz Marcin Zięba Piotrek Lis | 02:35:23.75 02:36:01.40 02:51:02.40 02:51:03.05 02:51:03.85 | 13:44:32.000 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)