Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-09-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1831 |
Wystartowało : | 1710 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 1693 |
Na trasie : | 17 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRZYJAŁ Dagmara | 6810 | FPJERDOL | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Łukasz | 5772 | FPJERDOL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MACHULEC Sebastian | 5850 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | WYSOCKI Michał | 5871 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | ZAJĄC Cezary | 5872 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | KOPACZ Paweł | 5845 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | DŁUGOSZ Kasia | 5836 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | KUZIORA Katarzyna | 5822 | TROCHE CYKAM | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | RYBAK Tomasz | 5859 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | MACKIEWICZ Emilia | 5785 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | HYLLA Jan | 5840 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | MADEJ Janusz | 5851 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | PYŚKO Tomasz | 5770 | EPAM Gdańsk | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | WERNIO Patryk | 5812 | PKP S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | WARCZAK Mateusz | 6829 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | DĄBEK Daniel | 5750 | 49Blot/Pluton Obsługi Lotniska | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł | 5751 | 49Blot/Pluton Obsługi Lotniska | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SPERBER Krzysztof | 5752 | 49Blot/Pluton Obsługi Lotniska | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ZAWISTOWSKI Arkadiusz | 5754 | 49Blot/Pluton Obsługi Lotniska | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SANECKI Patryk | 5860 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | BUCHALSKI Jarosław | 5804 | Ninja Warrior Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KRUPA Jarosław | 5803 | Ninja Warrior Park | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KORNOSZ Paweł | 5805 | Ninja Warrior Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KOWALEWSKI Mateusz | 5765 | Crossfit Łuków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | GŁĘBICKA Patrycja | 5764 | Crossfit Łuków | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | OCHNIO Andrzej | 5767 | Crossfit Łuków | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SŁAWECKA Małgorzata | 5863 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | BISKUP Michał | 5832 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GORGIEL Krzysztof | 5838 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | LABINSKI Przemyslaw | 5849 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | TOLOCZKO Dominika | 5869 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | SCHULZ Dawid | 5861 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | JARASZEK Krzysztof | 5842 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | LACH Agnieszka | 5760 | Auuuuu | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KOWALIK Karol | 5847 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | MAGDAŃSKI Paweł | 5852 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Krzysztof | 5787 | Just 5 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | NAWROT Witold | 5856 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | KURDELSKI Michał | 5788 | Just 5 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | BIENCZYK Maciej | 5755 | Active Life Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | DOMAŃSKI Dominik | 5758 | Active Life Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | REDOSZ Kacper | 5858 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | 5753 | 49Blot/Pluton Obsługi Lotniska | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MALINOWSKI Piotr | 5854 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | MORAWSKI Bartosz | 5855 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 5786 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | ANTKOWIAK Krzysztof | 5831 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 5814 | Silni Mocą - Elbląg | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | LOREK Kinga | 5813 | Silni Mocą - Elbląg | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | GUMOWSKI Marcin | 5839 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 5797 | MiBM NIGDY STOP! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | BARTNICKI Mikołaj | 5798 | MiBM NIGDY STOP! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | BODUS Rafał | 5799 | MiBM NIGDY STOP! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | STEMPLEWSKI Łukasz | 5866 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | KOŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 5843 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | LACH Jagoda | 5780 | Hempel | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | JACHIMOWSKI Kamil | 5778 | Hempel | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | WOLOSZYK Sebastian | 5784 | Hempel | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KATKOWSKI Łukasz | 5779 | Hempel | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | BARRIO RODRIGUEZ Javier | 5777 | Hempel | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | MULINEK Patryk | 5782 | Hempel | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | WELZ Marcin | 5783 | Hempel | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | MULINEK Arek | 5781 | Hempel | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | KRUPA Kamila | 5790 | Ksiezniczki Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | BIELAK Izabela | 5789 | Ksiezniczki Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | MORELOWSKA Maria | 5791 | Ksiezniczki Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | DEMBEK Marek | 5757 | Active Life Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | BRZYSZCZ Krzysztof | 5756 | Active Life Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | JABCZYNSKI Daniel | 5841 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | SMYSŁO Miłosz | 5819 | Szkoła Główna Służby Pożarniczej | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | WESOŁOWSKI Paweł | 5821 | Szkoła Główna Służby Pożarniczej | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | RADOMSKI Adam | 5857 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | SUCHCICKA Agnieszka | 5868 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | SKWIERCZ Sylwia | 5862 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | SOKOŁOWSKI Aleksander | 5865 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | DANKOWSKA Emilia | 5835 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | WIECKI Paweł | 5829 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | PAWŁOWICZ Aleksandra | 5830 | zagłada jednorożców | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | POKUSA Aleksandra | 5806 | NORDCITY | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | MAJDAK Michał | 5827 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | WEBER Patryk | 5796 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | SYROTYNETS Sergiej | 5820 | Szkoła Główna Służby Pożarniczej | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | WEBER Jakub | 5795 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | RUCZEWSKA Klaudia | 5794 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | DMITRZAK Dominik | 5793 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | SŁUPCZYŃSKA Joanna | 5817 | Street Workout Świecie | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | STYKAŁA Adrianna | 5867 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | KOŚLAK Łukasz | 6828 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | ZAWADA Weronika | 5818 | Street Workout Świecie | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | DIDYK Kamil | 5816 | Street Workout Świecie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | CHMARZYŃSKI Dawid | 5815 | Street Workout Świecie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | 5809 | Pidżamersi | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | GUZOWSKA-BOIWKA Kinga | 5811 | Pidżamersi | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | CZAJKA Krzysztof | 5810 | Pidżamersi | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | BOIWKA Andrzej | 5807 | Pidżamersi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | CZAJKA Darek | 6830 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | CIURA Jacek | 5808 | Pidżamersi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | 5759 | ADVA Optical Networking | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | KOMAND Anna | 5844 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | CAŁKA Krzysztof | 5800 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | SOBEL Monika | 5802 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | JEZIOR Bartosz | 5801 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | LEHMANN Ania | 5826 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | MIODUSZEWSKI Kamil | 5773 | FPJERDOL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | GOMOŁA Mateusz | 5761 | Bułka ze smalcem | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | PROTYNIAK Karolina | 5763 | Bułka ze smalcem | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 5776 | FPJERDOL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | BUDZIŃSKI Sebastian | 5834 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | BUDZIŃSKA Urszula | 5833 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | MAGULSKI Mateusz | 5853 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 5775 | FPJERDOL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | 5774 | FPJERDOL | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | 5824 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | TROJAN Maciej | 5828 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | 5825 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | BAJORSKA Marta | 5823 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 116 wynik(ów)