Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-09-13 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1149 |
Wystartowało : | 1024 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1019 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓŹWIK Grzegorz | 4020 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SOBOŃ Kaja | 4021 | Lifterzy | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZYDŁOWSKA Klaudia | 4027 | Police&Fireman | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | SZYDŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 4028 | Police&Fireman | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 4035 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | JANIKOWSKI Dominik | 4040 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | KACPRZAK Przemysław | 4041 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | KACZMAREK-ŁUSZCZAK Tomasz | 4042 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | SĘK Dariusz | 4052 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | WARDZIŃSKI Patryk | 4054 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | WINIARSKI Robert | 4055 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | RÓŻEŃSKI Szymon | 4018 | Fitmania Olsztyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BATURA Adrian | 4019 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CHRUŚCICKA Malwina | 4022 | MalwinaMiłosz | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | CZOPEK Miłosz | 4023 | MalwinaMiłosz | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KORDOS Mateusz | 4024 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KROCZEK Aleksandra | 4026 | Police&Fireman | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SZYDŁOWSKI Michał | 4029 | Police&Fireman | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | CZARNIAK Michał | 4030 | Przysłał nas Rambo | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | PIONTEK Krzysztof | 4031 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | GIETKO Piotr | 4037 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | JANASIK Michał | 4039 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | POLAK Jarosław | 4047 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Karol | 4049 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | ROHDE Łukasz | 4050 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | MICHALAK Oskar | 4066 | Lifterzy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | JUSZCZAK Katarzyna | 4085 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | PIESZAK Tomasz | 4088 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | ROSKIEWICZ Wojciech | 3662 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)