Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-09-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1831 |
Wystartowało : | 1710 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 1693 |
Na trasie : | 17 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Beata | 5136 | Has... Has... | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | TALAGA Małgorzata | 5139 | Has...Has... | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | JANIK Ilona | 5194 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | NEUBERT Adriana | 5227 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | NIEZBECKA Mariola | 5228 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | ORLIŃSKA Weronika | 5254 | #MyPoNagrody | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | GRUSZNIS Zuzanna | 5339 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | ZAJĄC Klaudia | 5371 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | PORADZISZ Natalia | 5404 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | PIGUŁA Daria | 5432 | Spartanie z południa | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GRZONKOWSKA Anna | 5462 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | ROZE Joanna | 5490 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | PNIEWSKA Karolina | 5632 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Joanna | 6807 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GAWRZYJAŁ Dagmara | 6810 | FPJERDOL | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | RESZETOW Marta | 5124 | Agresywne Kuny | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KRAJEWSKA Olga | 5145 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | OLESZCZUK Agnieszka | 5152 | JĘCZYBUŁY | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Malwina | 5159 | Miraz Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | DEC Aleksandra | 5180 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | FERFECKA Barbara | 5193 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | DOBEK Justyna | 5203 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KOSTRA Magdalena | 5215 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | KECLER Katarzyna | 5251 | #MyPoNagrody | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | PTAK Patrycja | 5291 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | RUSZNICA Klaudia | 5304 | Kartofelki | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | RUSZNICA Oliwia | 5305 | Kartofelki | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | GUDZOWSKA Julia | 5306 | KOCHAM2LOCAŁYMSERCEM | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | BANEL Agnieszka | 5307 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | 5308 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | BIERNAT Helena | 5324 | xRunners | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | WAŁDOWSKA Anna | 5325 | xRunners | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | BAZHENOVA Yulia | 5408 | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | WIERZCHOLSKA Magdalena | 5416 | NORDCITY | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | ŚLUBOWSKA Katarzyna | 5422 | PMS | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ŚLUBOWSKA Malwina | 5423 | PMS | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | JÓZEFIAK Marta | 5439 | Uno Más? | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KĘPA Katarzyna | 5465 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | TREPKA Karolina | 5508 | aniMMAls Zawiercie | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | HAUBNER Anna | 5511 | Beskid RUNNERS | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | BLACHIŃSKA Magdalena | 5585 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SZYMAŃSKA Izabela | 5618 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | OCHRYNIUK Ewelina | 5792 | KTMŁ -> KTMLsport.blogspot.com | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | GARDYNIK Monika | 6056 | Not Fast But Furious | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | CZERWIONKA Patrycja | 6197 | rym cym cym | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | WRONSKA Jola | 6804 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | BOGALECKA Paulina | 5329 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | ROSOCHACKA Natalia Anna | 5293 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | CHAIEB Natalia | 5283 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | DŁUGOSZ Kasia | 5836 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | KUZIORA Katarzyna | 5822 | TROCHE CYKAM | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 5355 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | SKRĘTEK Paulina | 5242 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | TOMCZAK Joanna | 5498 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | MACKIEWICZ Emilia | 5785 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | ŻEBIAŁOWICZ Marta | 5501 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | PTAK Magda | 5164 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | WALKOWSKA Ewa | 5366 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | 5473 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | BERNOLAK Maria | 5453 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | WRÓBEL Kalina | 5499 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | ROGACZEWSKA Paulina | 5415 | NORDCITY | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | TRACZYK Katarzyna | 5517 | Beskid RUNNERS | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | LOTEK Ela | 5536 | Kocierz Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 5534 | Kocierz Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | JOŃCZYK Paulina | 5593 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | JOŃCZYK Monika | 5592 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | PRZEŹDZIAK Anna | 5607 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | ROJEWSKA Julia | 5177 | SąGorsi - Running Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | GOŹDZIK Klaudia | 5315 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | CHMIELORZ Donata | 5636 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | KONARSKA Marta | 5528 | Jeppesen OCR Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KĘPSKA Dominika | 5182 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | PUSZCZEWICZ Katarzyna | 5652 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | ABRYSZYŃSKA Karolina | 5639 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | SZULC Monika | 5659 | CrossElite | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KRÓL Natalia | 5348 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | KOTEWICZ Anna | 5547 | OCR Stomil Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | KOŁECKA Beata | 5468 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | SWINARSKA Katarzyna | 5256 | #MyPoNagrody | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | GŁĘBICKA Patrycja | 5764 | Crossfit Łuków | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | WISZNAREWSKA Anna | 5524 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | 5645 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | WRYK Kamila | 5662 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | SIKORSKA Aleksandra | 5653 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | SŁAWECKA Małgorzata | 5863 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | MAŚNICA Anna | 5479 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | STACHOWSKA Małgorzata | 5494 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | SICIAREK Marta | 5548 | OCR Stomil Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | TOLOCZKO Dominika | 5869 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | SUSKA Joanna | 5617 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | JAKUBCZAK Paulina | 5316 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | DRUŻKOWSKA Monika | 5314 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 5185 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | SPYCHALSKA Justyna | 5188 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | ZAJĄC Julia | 5318 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | LACH Agnieszka | 5760 | Auuuuu | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | KLAWIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 5642 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | SZANDRACH Sylwia | 5654 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | GRUNT Dominika | 5690 | Padł Na Ryj Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | GRABOWSKA Judyta | 5589 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | TUŻNIK Agnieszka | 5620 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | KOZIEŁ Agata | 5428 | SOPRANO Hard-Cross Familia | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | STYBEL Paulina | 5429 | SOPRANO Hard-Cross Familia | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | POKORSKA Kasia | 5288 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | BUCZKO Ewelina | 5444 | Wild Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | PORTASZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 5407 | LPP TEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | FLOREK Natalia | 5406 | LPP TEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | BOJARSKA Joanna | 5405 | LPP Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | WYSOCKA Klaudia | 6021 | CrossFit Thorium90 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5426 | Rozrabiaki | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | WIECZOREK Katarzyna | 5921 | Ogry ze Śląska | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 5786 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | HINTZ Anna | 5899 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | SZWEDOWICZ Grażyna | 5905 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | 5745 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | SIWEK Aneta | 5904 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | MICKIEWICZ Grażyna | 5901 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | LECZNER Marta | 5441 | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | LOREK Kinga | 5813 | Silni Mocą - Elbląg | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | KONDRATOWICZ Małgorzata | 5900 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
122 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | 6133 | Biosfera | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | SROKA Agnieszka | 6132 | Biosfera | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | ZABIELSKA Magdalena | 5435 | Szklana Pułapka | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
125 | NIKELEWSKA Ada | 5434 | Szklana Pułapka | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | KOSZELA Beata | 5216 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | HORBACZEWSKA Magdalena | 5463 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | KOT Kamila | 5472 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | ANDRZEJCZYK Magdalena | 5552 | Poskładani 3City | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
130 | MURAWSKA Katarzyna | 5553 | Poskładani 3City | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
131 | LORYŃSKA Paulina | 5875 | BARBIK Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | HULEK Anna | 5874 | BARBIK Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | LACH Jagoda | 5780 | Hempel | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
134 | MICHALIK Dorota | 5980 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | KRUPA Kamila | 5790 | Ksiezniczki Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
136 | BIELAK Izabela | 5789 | Ksiezniczki Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
137 | MORELOWSKA Maria | 5791 | Ksiezniczki Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
138 | GRZYBEK Kamila | 5393 | Fightersi | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
139 | WOLARZ Marta | 5394 | Fightersi | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
140 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | 5586 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
141 | MADEJEK Dobro | 5975 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
142 | OLJASZ Kinga | 5561 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
143 | SMUŁA Magdalena | 5564 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
144 | KOWOL Anita | 5594 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
145 | JAROSZEK Julia | 5920 | Ogry ze Śląska | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
146 | MALINOWSKA Karolina | 6078 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
147 | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 5566 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
148 | SUCHCICKA Agnieszka | 5868 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
149 | SKWIERCZ Sylwia | 5862 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
150 | DANKOWSKA Emilia | 5835 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
151 | LEC-ROZWANDOWICZ Magdalena | 6076 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
152 | DUDEK Justyna | 6092 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
153 | RYŚ Marzena | 5897 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
154 | PAWŁOWICZ Aleksandra | 5830 | zagłada jednorożców | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
155 | POKUSA Aleksandra | 5806 | NORDCITY | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
156 | RUCZEWSKA Klaudia | 5794 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
157 | SŁUPCZYŃSKA Joanna | 5817 | Street Workout Świecie | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
157 | STYKAŁA Adrianna | 5867 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
159 | ZAWADA Weronika | 5818 | Street Workout Świecie | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
160 | KUŚNIERZ Paulina | 5627 | Biegam żeby móc dużo jeść | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
161 | GIERSZEWSKA Oliwia | 5719 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
162 | SURDACKA Edyta | 5917 | Monkeys' Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
163 | GOLEŃ Justyna | 5911 | Monkeys' Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
164 | PODSIADŁA Katarzyna | 5986 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
165 | PAKUŁA Paulina | 5984 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
166 | MIDZIERSKA Joanna | 5981 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
167 | TROJANOWSKA Izabela | 6118 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
168 | KRUSZYŃSKA Angelika | 6063 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
169 | KOŁACZ Liliana | 6038 | KOŁATKI | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
170 | OPARA Maja | 6014 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
171 | CZWARNOWSKA Agnieszka | 5587 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
172 | SAPKOWSKA Karolina | 5612 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
173 | ZATORSKA Karolina | 6082 | TREC TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
174 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 6037 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
175 | KOTLEWSKA Izabela | 6072 | Spragnieni wrażeń | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
176 | CHMARA Dorota | 6156 | FORDSTORE EURO-CAR | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
177 | KUBIESA Patrycja | 5147 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
178 | OSTAFIN Joanna | 5149 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
179 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | 5809 | Pidżamersi | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
180 | GUZOWSKA-BOIWKA Kinga | 5811 | Pidżamersi | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
181 | JAGODZIŃSKA Monika | 6226 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
182 | BELTER Anna | 5539 | Madkom SA | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
183 | WALCZUK Katarzyna | 5885 | Bilander Group Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
184 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | 5977 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
185 | UFNALSKA Karolina | 5942 | Smokasyny | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
186 | TUROWSKA Patrycja | 6175 | Łomża Hardcore Squad | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
187 | PĄK Magdalena | 6029 | Dziki z Informatyki | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
188 | TOMCZAK Agata | 6117 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
189 | KOMAND Anna | 5844 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
190 | SOBEL Monika | 5802 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
191 | JAROSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 6436 | Lacroix Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
192 | BADYSIAK Urszula | 6143 | Daleko do mety? | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
193 | ZGÓRECKA-DOBRZYŃSKA Anna | 6005 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
194 | PIERZCHAŁA Małgorzata | 6205 | S7 Pruszcz Gdański | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
195 | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena | 6026 | Dziki z Informatyki | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
196 | CYGANIK Magdalena | 6201 | S7 Pruszcz Gdański | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
197 | FERRA Grażyna | 5964 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
198 | JÓZEFOWICZ Anna | 6062 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
199 | DZIANKOWSKA Oliwia | 6094 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
200 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | 6329 | WRACAM DO FORMY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
201 | LEHMANN Ania | 5826 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
202 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 5931 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
203 | BARSZCZ Dominika | 5932 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
204 | LACHTARA Marta | 5933 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
205 | KNOT Martyna | 6306 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
206 | BOREK Monika | 5556 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
207 | LORKOWSKA Małgorzata | 5560 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
208 | BŁASZCZAK Małgorzata | 5555 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
209 | CIOŁCZYK Sylwia | 5557 | Power Studio | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
210 | KRAJEWSKA Oliwia | 6202 | S7 Pruszcz Gdański | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
211 | BETLER Agnieszka | 6216 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
212 | PODHAJSKA Ewelina | 6153 | Elbląg Runnmageddon Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
213 | PODLASZEWSKA Magda | 6797 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
214 | CZĘCZEK Beata | 6220 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
215 | PROTYNIAK Karolina | 5763 | Bułka ze smalcem | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
216 | SKOLIMOWSKA Magdalena | 5613 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
216 | LORYCH Dorota | 5598 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
218 | GURZYŃSKA Anna | 6321 | Szybkie Stopy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
219 | URBANEK Sylwia | 6322 | Szybkie Stopy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
220 | HORYD Magda | 6225 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
221 | CZOSKA Ola | 6324 | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
222 | BUDZIŃSKA Urszula | 5833 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
223 | NIEDZIELSKA Aleksandra | 6809 | S7 Pruszcz Gdański | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
224 | SZYLKA Justyna | 6802 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
225 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | 5774 | FPJERDOL | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
226 | ANDRYSZAK Justyna | 6127 | Ananasy <3 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
227 | GÓRSKA Malwina | 6166 | Janusze i Grażyny Fitnessu | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
228 | BAJORSKA Marta | 5823 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
229 | PARYŚ Anna | 5446 | Wild Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
230 | MACIOCH Martyna | 5445 | Wild Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
231 | MIREK Emilia | 6145 | DCT Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
232 | ZABOROWSKA Anna | 6129 | Ananasy <3 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
233 | LAMORSKA-BALCERZAK Sylwia | 6235 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
234 | TRZASKA Anna | 6382 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
234 | BIELECKA Magdalena | 6337 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
236 | MARUSZEWSKA Anna | 6361 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
237 | ZALEWSKA Paulina | 6124 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
238 | PĘCAK Agnieszka | 5914 | Monkeys' Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
239 | SEROCKA Barbara | 6375 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
240 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 6100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
241 | BLOK Natalia | 6341 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
242 | NAPIERAŁA Magdalena | 6363 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
243 | RATAJCZYK Magdalena | 6372 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
244 | CHOŁOTA Sylwia | 6083 | Ulani i ulane | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
245 | GRALEC Alicja | 6084 | Ulani i ulane | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
246 | BOZA Beata | 6287 | Greif Team Władysławowo | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
247 | BEDNARCZYK Sabina | 6155 | FORDSTORE EURO-CAR | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
248 | JAGIELSKA Katarzyna | 6157 | FORDSTORE EURO-CAR | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
249 | TUSZYŃSKA Anna | 6085 | Ulani i ulane | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
250 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana | 6606 | Żarta Wataha | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
251 | CHOROBA Kamila | 5950 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
252 | SIPOVIC Faustyna | 5952 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
253 | FISCHER Angelika | 5951 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
254 | GUZIŃSKA Justyna | 6265 | Biegam żeby więcej pizzów żreć | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
255 | KREFT Marta | 6234 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
256 | SITKO Magdalena | 5919 | Nie ma opcji! | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
257 | CZARNECKA Magdalena | 5918 | Nie ma opcji! | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
258 | SZCZEPANIAK Karolina | 6379 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
259 | WOJCIK Irmina | 6466 | WWW | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
260 | FIJAK Karolina | 6285 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
261 | DARGA-MIZIOŁEK Paulina | 6523 | ANWILTEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
262 | WAJDA Magdalena | 6314 | SFORA TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
263 | SAŁEK Joanna | 6248 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
264 | KOPANIA Martyna | 6231 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
265 | MIKRUT Anna | 6199 | rym cym cym | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
266 | TOMASZEWICZ Magdalena | 6200 | rym cym cym | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
267 | ADAMCZEWSKA Monika | 6191 | Orły ADHD | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
268 | WITKOWSKA Anna | 6165 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
269 | NOWICKA Dominika | 6500 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
270 | KACZMAREK-KACPRZAK Agnieszka | 6354 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
271 | KNAPP Magdalena | 6163 | Grupa Podwyższonego Ryzyka | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
272 | DRAWSKA Kasia | 6147 | Ekipa podwyższonego ryzyka | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
273 | SZAFRAŃSKA Emilia | 6815 | no name team :) | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
274 | ŚLIWOWSKA Dominika | 6267 | Biegiem na Kacu | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
275 | LIDER Monika | 6135 | BUNKRÓW NIE MA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
276 | ŚLIWOWSKA Agnieszka | 6266 | Biegiem na Kacu | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
277 | KROPIDLOWSKA Alicja | 6203 | S7 Pruszcz Gdański | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
278 | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | 6137 | Czarodziejki z księżyca 69 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
279 | ŁOSIAK Monika | 6138 | Czarodziejki z księżyca 69 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
280 | PETRYKOWSKA Martyna | 6294 | Icebreakers | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
281 | OSTROWSKA Katarzyna | 6293 | Icebreakers | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
282 | WRZESIŃSKA Katarzyna | 6514 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
283 | SKRZYPEK Patrycja | 6401 | Błotne Rusałki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
284 | LISOWSKA Justyna | 6416 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
285 | GNIOTA Lidia | 6411 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
286 | ZIELONKA Monika | 6420 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
287 | JERECZEK Joanna | 6412 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
288 | KOTARSKA Ewa | 6413 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
288 | CHWARZYNSKA Aldona | 6410 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
290 | PRACEJ Ewelina | 6422 | FabrykaZdrowiaBytów | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
291 | KLAMAN Katarzyna | 6421 | FabrykaZdrowiaBytów | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
292 | LIPSKA Sylwia | 6415 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
292 | MACHUT Mariola | 6417 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
294 | PASZKI Jolanta | 6418 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
295 | CIESIELSKA Małgorzata | 6279 | Deadly Ventus | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
296 | PTACH Alicja | 6177 | MudTeam | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
297 | DUDEK Aleksandra | 6602 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
298 | KORNACKA Agnieszka | 6446 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
299 | GERESZ Ewelina | 6223 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
300 | SEBUNIA Aleksandra | 6387 | ...ABY ŻYĆ SIEBIE SAMEGO TRZEBA DAĆ... AB Rh- | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
301 | CZWOJDRAK Karolina | 6291 | Icebreakers | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
302 | PRZEŹDZIAK Agnieszka | 6107 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
303 | TWARDOWSKA Viktoria | 6119 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
304 | EHLERT Sonia | 6626 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
305 | ZIEMIŃSKA Agata | 6647 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
306 | KAISER Wiktoria | 6745 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
307 | HNATIUK Kaja | 6741 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
308 | DUMKA Katarzyna | 6475 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
309 | SZYMAŃSKA Iwona | 6419 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
310 | KOTAS Patrycja | 5731 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
311 | STELMACH Jowita | 6534 | BASTION | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
312 | IZDEBSKA Marzena | 6533 | BASTION | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
313 | JOSKOWSKA Ewelina | 6589 | PUCK VIRTUS | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
314 | ROSENGARTEN Karolina | 6592 | PUCK VIRTUS | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
315 | FRANTKIEWICZ Patrycja | 6301 | Papudraki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
316 | ZIELINSKA Magda | 6305 | Papudraki | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
317 | MARCINIAK Marta | 6402 | CROCOdyle | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
318 | STRAMBOWSKA Michalina | 6302 | Papudraki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
319 | KRÓLIK Anna | 6183 | Na lajcie | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
320 | SKELNIK Kornelia | 6187 | Na lajcie | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
321 | SZADZEWICZ Monika | 6468 | ZŁOCIENIEC | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
322 | ADAMIAK Kasia | 6470 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
323 | SZTAJNHAUER Aneta | 6333 | zWarty Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
324 | MURGRABIA Paulina | 6330 | zWarty Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
325 | PLUTA Katarzyna | 6332 | zWarty Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
326 | CICHOCKA Małgorzata | 6518 | Anwil team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
327 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 6519 | Anwil team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
328 | ANDLER Agnieszka | 6520 | ANWILTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
329 | LABUHN Marta | 6634 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
330 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 6639 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
331 | KONYUKH Irena | 6628 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
332 | KOT Iwona | 6848 | Auto Wimar | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
333 | KACZOR Anna | 6393 | Batalion S7 Gdynia | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
334 | GRABIŃSKA Agnieszka | 6392 | Batalion S7 Gdynia | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
335 | WYBIERAŁA Magdalena | 6399 | Batalion S7 Gdynia | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
336 | SOBIECKA Edyta | 6506 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
337 | WILK Karolina | 6398 | Batalion S7 Gdynia | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
337 | KLIMKIEWICZ Beata | 6488 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
339 | BIELSKA Aleksandra | 6471 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
340 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | 6771 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
341 | FOJUT Agnieszka | 6706 | PUMA_Starogard | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
342 | WYCZYŃSKA Bożena | 6712 | PUMA_Starogard | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
343 | BASARA Iwona | 6703 | PUMA_Starogard | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
344 | HEBDA Iwona | 6707 | PUMA_Starogard | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
345 | FALK Agnieszka | 6270 | CASTORAMA OSOWA | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
346 | PENK Małgorzata | 6276 | CASTORAMA OSOWA | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
347 | JELEŃ Monika | 6708 | PUMA_Starogard | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
348 | BEBAK Izabela | 6664 | IZA RAFAŁ MAZURY KĘTRZYN | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
349 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | 6684 | Lodowaci Iława | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
350 | OKOŃSKA Beata | 6543 | CapoDziki | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
351 | ZIELINSKA Ewelina | 6818 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
352 | PURCHALAK Karolina | 5160 | Na lajcie | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
353 | CZERWIŃSKA Karolina | 6669 | Krzyżacy | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
354 | MARKIEWICZ Julia | 6494 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
355 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 6512 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
356 | MOŻDŻEŃ Justyna | 6638 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
357 | LERCZAK Monika | 6689 | Mordeczki | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
358 | CZERNIAK Paulina | 6732 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
359 | GREGORCZYK Barbara | 6541 | CapoDziki | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
360 | WENECKA Justyna | 6554 | DRUŻYNA P | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
361 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Anna | 6551 | DRUŻYNA P | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
362 | BAZOŃ-BOJARSKA Ewelina | 6549 | DRUŻYNA P | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
363 | TOMCZAK Magdalena | 6553 | DRUŻYNA P | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
364 | BIEŃKOWSKA Katarzyna | 6730 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
365 | STRZELECKA Anna | 6675 | Krzyżacy | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
366 | KOCUREK Natalia | 5448 | X-Team Special Forces | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
367 | GARBADZKA Agata | 5716 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
368 | KRAJNIK Beata | 6710 | PUMA_Starogard | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
369 | BRZÓZKA Karina | 6659 | GórkaTeam | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
370 | WOŹNIAK Ewa | 6613 | Żarta Wataha | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
371 | JESZKA Anna | 6452 | Piąta Galaktyka | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
372 | FALKOWSKA Alicja | 6604 | Żarta Wataha | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
373 | MAJEWSKA Sylwia | 6608 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
374 | BUCZYŃSKA Karolina | 6600 | Żarta Wataha | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
375 | AFTYKA Ania | 6599 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
376 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 6649 | Active Flow | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
377 | PTASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 6719 | Rydwan Zagłady | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
378 | SZAŁECKA Dorota | 6780 | Asseco Active Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
379 | SŁONIEWSKA Monika | 6799 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
380 | WITOSZYŃSKA Julia | 6316 | Szalone foki ą ąu | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
381 | WANGLER Wiktoria | 6315 | Szalone foki ą ąu | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
382 | SZLACHTA Jowita | 6380 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
383 | MAJKOWSKA Alicja | 6717 | Rydwan Zagłady | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
384 | ŁĘSKA Karolina | 6715 | Rydwan Zagłady | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
385 | SENDER Anna | 6620 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
386 | DYK Agnieszka | 6615 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
387 | SOBCZYK Natalia | 6621 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
388 | URBAŃSKA Patrycja | 6623 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
389 | RAŹNIKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 6767 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
390 | SZEWCZUK Jolanta | 6060 | Not Fast But Furious | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
391 | OLKIEWICZ Grażyna | 6796 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
392 | KONIECZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 6570 | Organic Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
393 | HAŁASZYN Joanna | 6568 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
394 | OCHOWIAK Klaudia | 6574 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
395 | MUSIOŁOWSKA Jagoda | 6572 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
396 | LISIAK Karina | 6700 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
397 | PAWLAK Karolina | 6791 | Tigres del Papa | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
398 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | 5096 | Best Beasts | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
399 | JAŁOCHA Sylwia | 5102 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
400 | WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja | 5099 | Best Beasts | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
401 | JABŁOŃSKA Dorota | 5103 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
402 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 5104 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
403 | SIERPIŃSKA Monika | 5120 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 403 wynik(ów)