Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2021-09-05 |
Place : | Gdynia |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 1027 |
Started : | 977 |
Not finished : | 10 |
Finished : | 967 |
On the track : | 10 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 3048 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:14 | ||
2 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 3054 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:16 | ||
3 | TRAPKOWSKI Przemysław | 3058 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | ||
4 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 3033 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | ||
5 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 3047 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:07 | ||
6 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 3012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:07 | ||
7 | MENZIŃSKI Przemysław | 3006 | BSB Barczewo Biega | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:49 | ||
8 | WITKOWSKI Kuba | 3071 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:04 | |||
9 | BIENIECKI Jaro | 3046 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:44 | ||
10 | KUBER Andrzej | 3057 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:45 | ||
11 | KMIEĆ Adam | 3010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:52 | ||
12 | DUDA Grzegorz | 3003 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:57 | ||
13 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3056 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:48 | ||
14 | TKACZYK Michał | 3036 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:57 | ||
15 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 3017 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:05 | ||
16 | KACPERSKI Jacek | 3045 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:45 | ||
17 | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 3059 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:49 | ||
18 | CZAPRAN Marek | 3055 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:12 | ||
19 | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 3005 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:26 | ||
20 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 3016 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:29 | ||
21 | GAWLAK Damian | 3032 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:31 | ||
22 | DACIO Mirek | 3038 | OCR BANINO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:59 | ||
23 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 3020 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:27 | ||
24 | GŁYK Łukasz | 3008 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:46 | ||
25 | SŁADEK Patryk | 3019 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:51 | ||
26 | PASON Tomasz | 3018 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:52 | ||
27 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 3066 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:09 | |||
28 | VIBORG CHRISTENSEN Brian | 3068 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:13 | |||
29 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 3029 | Life4Fit | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:02 | ||
30 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 3009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | ||
31 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3027 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:12 | ||
32 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 3171 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:18 | ||
33 | GIZAK Michał | 3051 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:24 | ||
34 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 3039 | OCR BANINO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:26 | ||
35 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 3026 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:31 | ||
36 | PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof | 3041 | OCR BANINO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:43 | ||
37 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3052 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:33 | ||
38 | JEZIORSKI Paweł | 3062 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:47 | |||
39 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 3024 | Klono Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:50 | ||
40 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 3002 | Baltic Seals | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:00 | ||
41 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Szymon | 3050 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:21 | ||
42 | MAZUR Damian | 3053 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:59 | ||
43 | LATOPOLSKI Piotr | 3013 | CrossFit Team Susz | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:09 | ||
44 | KNOP Marcin | 3028 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:40 | ||
45 | BARAŃSKI Maciek | 3049 | SkurczyByki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:55 | ||
46 | BARZOWSKI Kamil | 3037 | OCR BANINO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:58 | ||
47 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 3011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:20 | ||
48 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 3015 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:13 | ||
49 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 3014 | CrossFit Team Susz | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:17 | ||
50 | FALARSKI Lucjan | 3022 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:36 | ||
51 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 3030 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:25 | ||
52 | PIŁAT Paweł | 3004 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:16 | ||
53 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 3025 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:34 | ||
54 | KUŁAK Piotr | 3040 | OCR BANINO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:30 | ||
55 | GRALEC Dariusz | 3023 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:06 | ||
56 | JANCEWICZ Rafał | 3061 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:24 | |||
57 | ANDRYCH Mateusz | 3001 | Andrych Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:38 | ||
58 | SIMON Adam | 3065 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:13 | |||
59 | SZCZESNY Damian | 3042 | OCR BANINO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:14 | ||
60 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 3070 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:06 | |||
61 | WOŁYNIEC Bogdan | 3043 | OCR BANINO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:54 | ||
62 | LIHS Patryk | 3007 | BSB Industry | Open Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:25 | ||
63 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 3031 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:05 | ||
64 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 3064 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:04 | |||
65 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 3044 | OCR BANINO | Open Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:03 | ||
66 | WIECZOREK Krzysztof | 3069 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:49 | |||
67 | ABRAMCZYL Michał | 3060 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:31 |
Total 67 results.