Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2021-09-05 |
Place : | Gdynia |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 1027 |
Started : | 977 |
Not finished : | 10 |
Finished : | 967 |
On the track : | 10 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYKIEL Michał | 3131 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | |||
2 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3105 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:16 | ||
3 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 3101 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:01 | ||
4 | ROPELA Radek | 3106 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:03 | ||
5 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3102 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:49 | ||
6 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3116 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:53 | |||
7 | PIONK Tadeusz | 3080 | Kontener Formy | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:18 | ||
8 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 3104 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:22 | ||
9 | BRASZKA Robert | 3108 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:51 | |||
10 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 3141 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:56 | |||
11 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 3093 | SRK | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:14 | ||
12 | KNUT Paweł | 3119 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | |||
13 | SIENKIEWICZ Kamil | 3132 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:26 | |||
14 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3097 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:02 | ||
15 | KUCZ Wojciech | 3096 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:27 | ||
16 | PABIN Paweł | 3099 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:25 | ||
17 | GÓRKOWSKI Rafał | 3103 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:41 | ||
18 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 3100 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:59 | ||
19 | KOZAK Maciej | 3121 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:29 | |||
20 | KOZŁOWSKI Radosław | 3073 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:44 | ||
21 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 3135 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:11 | |||
22 | CHROST Andrzej | 3110 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:12 | |||
23 | MISKA Daniel | 3125 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:12 | |||
24 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jakub | 3078 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:20 | ||
25 | RZEWNICKI Marek | 3087 | Melvit team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:14 | ||
26 | DALKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3111 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:25 | |||
27 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz | 3113 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:27 | |||
28 | KARDACH Pawel | 3118 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:28 | |||
29 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 3120 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:33 | |||
30 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 3134 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:38 | |||
31 | BANACH Mateusz | 3107 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:07 | |||
32 | SZCZUKOWSKI Michał | 3137 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:34 | |||
33 | BRAJER Tomasz | 3077 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:14 | ||
34 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 3081 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:29 | ||
35 | ŚLIWA Krzysztof | 3082 | Lacroix Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:28 | ||
36 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 3085 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:09 | ||
37 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 3114 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:02 | |||
38 | BĘBENEK Wojciech | 3092 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:33 | ||
39 | PABICH Sebastian | 3086 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:44 | ||
40 | KMIECIAK Grzegorz | 3074 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:14 | ||
41 | RUCKI Bartosz | 3130 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:40 | |||
42 | JĘDRASZCZYK Tomasz | 3115 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:49 | |||
43 | MIESZCZANIN Adrian | 3124 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:55 | |||
44 | TARAS Michał | 3138 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:08 | |||
45 | PUŁAWSKI Michał | 3129 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:35 | |||
46 | POGRZEBSKI Roman | 3172 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:53 | |||
47 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 3090 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:31 | ||
48 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 3122 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:01 | |||
49 | STEFANIAK Dariusz | 3136 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:28 | |||
50 | ŁANOCHA Michał | 3094 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:43 | ||
51 | NIECIKOWSKI Przemysław | 3076 | Extremalni Mogilno | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:12 | ||
52 | DĄBROWSKI Damian | 3174 | WOLF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:02 | ||
53 | MISIAK Przemysław | 3075 | CrossFit Team Susz | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:20 | ||
54 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 3084 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:45 | ||
55 | NGUYEN CANH Oskar | 3126 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:12 | |||
56 | PELA Jakub | 3127 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:01 | |||
57 | CHMIEL Dominik | 3109 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:01 | |||
58 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 3083 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:00 | ||
59 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 3079 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:12 | ||
60 | PINDELSKI Patryk | 3128 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:24 | |||
61 | KAWĘCKI Artur | 3088 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:05 | ||
62 | ŁĄTKA Robert | 3095 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:13 | ||
63 | FALKOWSKI Łukasz | 3170 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:38 | |||
64 | BRANDT Arkadiusz | 3072 | Best Beasts | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:39 | ||
65 | MICHALAK Artur | 3089 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:07 | ||
66 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | 3117 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:17 | |||
67 | SOBIEGAŁA Marek | 3133 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:55 | |||
68 | GOŁASZEWSKI Jacek | 3112 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:52 | |||
69 | KITALA Radosław | 3098 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:21 | ||
70 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 3091 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:01 | ||
71 | ZAGRODA Mikolaj | 3140 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 |
Total 71 results.