Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1353 |
Wystartowało : | 1295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 1286 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | 5023 | ANWILTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:29 | ||
2 | POKORA Tomasz | 5046 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:00 | |||
3 | MASZOTTA Mateusz | 5314 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:52 | |||
4 | SOBOLEWSKI Robert | 5049 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:54 | |||
5 | TYTOŃ Jakub | 5052 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:03 | |||
6 | SZUPLEWSKI Janusz | 5050 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:53 | |||
7 | KITŁOWSKI Radosław | 5021 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:35 | ||
8 | DARGA-MIZIOŁEK Paulina | 5020 | ANWILTEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:46 | ||
9 | CHYLIŃSKI Radosław | 5019 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:47 | ||
10 | LINIEWSKI Łukasz | 5022 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:48 | ||
11 | ROZKOSZ Marcin | 5048 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:14 | |||
12 | DYTRYCH Artur | 5039 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:25 | |||
13 | PUSHKAROV Yevhen | 5047 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:25 | |||
14 | JAŃCZUK Marcin | 5041 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:28 | |||
15 | STANKIEWICZ Ilona | 5036 | MOVE. Fuck the PESEL | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:36 | ||
16 | MORAWSKA Katarzyna | 5035 | MOVE. Fuck the PESEL | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:39 | ||
17 | MATUSZEWSKA Ela | 5034 | MOVE. Fuck the PESEL | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:40 | ||
18 | CICHOCKA Małgorzata | 5031 | Fuck the PESEL | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:41 | ||
19 | SROKA Monika | 5032 | Fuck the PESEL | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:52 | ||
20 | BORKOWSKI Konrad | 5024 | BBB Bafor | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:24 | ||
21 | PLUSKOTA-OCIEPA Katarzyna | 5027 | BBB Bafor | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:27 | ||
22 | PASTUSINSKA Martyna | 5026 | BBB Bafor | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:28 | ||
23 | STRYCHARSKI Karol | 5029 | BBB Bafor | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:29 | ||
24 | LUTER Wioletta | 5025 | BBB Bafor | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:30 | ||
25 | ROSA Natalia | 5028 | BBB Bafor | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:31 | ||
26 | SZYJEWSKI Andrzej | 5030 | BBB Bafor | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:33 | ||
27 | MIELNICZEK Weronika | 5044 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:55 | |||
28 | MADEJSKA Sylwia | 5043 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:57 | |||
29 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | 5038 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:03 | |||
30 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | 5037 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:04 | |||
31 | KUREK Hubert | 5042 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:42 | |||
32 | TOKAREK Justyna | 5051 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:02 | |||
33 | MILEWSKA Marta | 5033 | Hardkorki Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:04 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)