Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-05 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1027 |
Wystartowało : | 977 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 967 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 3054 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:16 | ||
2 | BIENIECKI Jaro | 3046 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:44 | ||
3 | DUDA Grzegorz | 3003 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:57 | ||
4 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3056 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:48 | ||
5 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 3029 | Life4Fit | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:02 | ||
6 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 3101 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:01 | ||
7 | PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof | 3041 | OCR BANINO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:43 | ||
8 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 3024 | Klono Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:50 | ||
9 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 3002 | Baltic Seals | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:00 | ||
10 | PIONK Tadeusz | 3080 | Kontener Formy | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:18 | ||
11 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 3141 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:56 | |||
12 | LATOPOLSKI Piotr | 3013 | CrossFit Team Susz | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:09 | ||
13 | KOZŁOWSKI Radosław | 3073 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:44 | ||
14 | CHROST Andrzej | 3110 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:12 | |||
15 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 3030 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:25 | ||
16 | RZEWNICKI Marek | 3087 | Melvit team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:14 | ||
17 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz | 3113 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:27 | |||
18 | SZCZUKOWSKI Michał | 3137 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:34 | |||
19 | BRAJER Tomasz | 3077 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:14 | ||
20 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 3114 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:02 | |||
21 | GRALEC Dariusz | 3023 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:55 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:06 | ||
22 | NIECIKOWSKI Przemysław | 3076 | Extremalni Mogilno | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:12 | ||
23 | ŁĄTKA Robert | 3095 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:13 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)