Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLANOWSKI Marcin | 4005 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KMIEĆ Adam | 4006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | GACH Damian | 4007 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MAJCHRZYK Szymon | 4008 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 4009 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 4019 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KNOP Marcin | 4021 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WITKA Patryk | 4022 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BARAN Michał | 4023 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SZAFRAN Jakub | 4024 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MOROŃ Bartłomiej | 4025 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 4026 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 4045 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | JACIÓW Paweł | 4046 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | 4047 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | ZIMOŃ Norbert | 4048 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 4049 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PACIOREK Piotr | 4050 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BUDA Wojciech | 4178 | Befit24team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GREMBOWSKI Robert | 4010 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | GŁOWACZ Grzegorz | 4011 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 4012 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GARBACZ Damian | 4013 | Etrans Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 4014 | Fit&More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | ZIEMNICKI Tomasz | 4015 | Fit&More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | DOMINEK Grzegorz | 4016 | Fit&More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | MOKSIK Jan | 4017 | Fit&More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 4018 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | BURBUL Przemysław | 4027 | PRZEMO_FIZJOCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KOMARNICKI Tomasz | 4028 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 4029 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BRZEZINKA Mariusz | 4030 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | FABIAN Marcel | 4031 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KAFLOWSKI Artur | 4032 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | OPOLONY Ireneusz | 4033 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | PIESIURA Krzysztof | 4034 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | PODMAGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 4035 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | STUDNIARZ Michał | 4036 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 4037 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | TUTAJ Jakub | 4038 | Unit 37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | GĄSIOROWSKI Karol | 4039 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | MOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 4040 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | GIZAK Michał | 4041 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MALEC Bartłomiej | 4042 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | MALEC Tomasz | 4043 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | TOMSKI Marcin | 4044 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 4051 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | MĘDRYKOWSKI Damian | 4052 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | PIĄTEK Marek | 4053 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | SCHMIDT Paweł | 4149 | Befit24team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 4150 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | GŁYK Łukasz | 4151 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | JASKÓLSKI Szymon | 4152 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 4153 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BUDZIK Artur | 4180 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | STROJNY Paweł | 4167 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)