Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1204 |
Wystartowało : | 1117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1102 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 8.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAMON Mateusz | 3067 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:30 | ||
2 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 3070 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:04 | ||
3 | ORAWCZAK Kamil | 3013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:16 | ||
4 | JACIÓW Paweł | 3089 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:42 | ||
5 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 3072 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:30 | ||
6 | WITEK Piotr | 3226 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | ||
7 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 3054 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:53 | ||
8 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 3096 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:17 | |||
9 | SZTAJER Bartek | 3081 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:33 | ||
10 | MAZUR Damian | 3079 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:15 | ||
11 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 3098 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:45 | |||
12 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 3031 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:46 | ||
13 | KMIEĆ Adam | 3010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:23 | ||
14 | KULAGA Peter | 3025 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:07 | ||
15 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3069 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:10 | ||
16 | WIERZBICKI Daniel | 3004 | BeFit24Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:25 | ||
17 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 3068 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:44 | ||
18 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3078 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | ||
19 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 3030 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:17 | ||
20 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 3075 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:18 | ||
21 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 3050 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:59 | ||
22 | DROP Łukasz | 3088 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:59 | ||
23 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 3017 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:07 | ||
24 | PETELCZYC Piotr | 3014 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:21 | ||
25 | KUBIESA Jakub | 3012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:33 | ||
26 | ŻURAWIK Rafał | 3062 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:45 | ||
27 | PETRAŻYCKI Sebastian | 3092 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:54 | ||
28 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 3028 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:00 | ||
29 | WIENDLOCHA Paweł | 3225 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:22 | ||
30 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Dawid | 3046 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:00 | ||
31 | MAŁYJUREK Rafał | 3045 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:01 | ||
32 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 3016 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:39 | ||
33 | MALEC Bartłomiej | 3084 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:47 | ||
34 | KNOP Marcin | 3056 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:02 | ||
35 | LEPIARZ Michał | 3057 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:19 | ||
36 | PACIOREK Piotr | 3058 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:51 | ||
37 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 3047 | Klono Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:06 | ||
38 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 3060 | Lemon Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:03 | ||
39 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 3061 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:07 | ||
40 | DENYSIUK Marek | 3087 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:30 | ||
41 | MOSUR Mirosław | 3049 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:32 | ||
42 | GIZAK Michał | 3076 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:18 | ||
43 | BRAJER Tomasz | 3035 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:46 | ||
44 | PSUT Kamil | 3064 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:47 | ||
45 | PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 3027 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:12 | ||
46 | PIWNIK Bartosz | 3059 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:16 | ||
47 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 3026 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:32 | ||
48 | SITKO Marcin | 3015 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:36 | ||
49 | POTOCZEK Piotr | 3093 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:47 | ||
50 | KNIAŹ Tomasz | 3038 | Hell's heaven szczecin | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:01 | ||
51 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 3011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:46 | ||
52 | ŻELAZKO Kamil | 3019 | Carpathian Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:47 | ||
53 | KIELISIAK Marek | 3042 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:28 | ||
54 | WITKOWSKI Kuba | 3101 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:39 | ||
55 | KOSTUCHA Damian | 3043 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:41 | ||
56 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 3073 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:28 | ||
57 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 3029 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:01 | ||
58 | BYRTUS Józef | 3040 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:47 | ||
59 | FUCHS Bartosz | 3041 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:00 | ||
60 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 3034 | forBET Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:10 | ||
61 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 3048 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:50 | ||
62 | JASKÓLSKI Szymon | 3009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:52 | ||
63 | MROCZKA Maciej | 3033 | forBET Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:12 | ||
64 | HADRIAN Szymon | 3008 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:34 | ||
65 | KOBIAŁKA Łukasz | 3006 | CAPOTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:39 | ||
66 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 3097 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:12 | ||
67 | RYGOŁ Janusz | 3020 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:39 | ||
68 | ŁYPIK Jakub | 3044 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:26 | ||
69 | TUKAJ Piotr | 3037 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:38 | ||
70 | LORANC Paweł | 3022 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:59 | ||
71 | JASIŃSKI Jacek | 3063 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:59 | ||
72 | ŚWIĄTEK Tomasz | 3099 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:21 | |||
73 | GUZIK Maksymilian | 3005 | BUNGEEKRAKOW | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:13 | ||
74 | PALEŃ Kamil | 3001 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:41 | ||
75 | PELC Marcin | 3094 | ZWYRODNIALCY | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:47 | ||
76 | SCHMIDT Paweł | 3003 | BeFit24Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:57 | ||
77 | DERYŁO Mateusz | 3074 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:27 | ||
78 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3085 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:11 | ||
79 | KITALA Radosław | 3091 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:31 | ||
80 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 3086 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:53 | ||
81 | KRÓL Przemysław | 3082 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:05 | ||
82 | TOMSIA Wojciech | 3052 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:42 | ||
83 | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 3018 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:56 | ||
84 | MAZGAJ Konrad | 3051 | Koniu Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:07 | ||
85 | HABER Patryk | 3007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:24 | ||
86 | PATYK Tomasz | 3002 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:48 | ||
87 | RAK Wojciech | 3095 | ZWYRODNIALCY | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:50 | ||
88 | HERÓD Rafał | 3065 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:19 | ||
89 | FACISZEWSKI Adam | 3055 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:03 | ||
90 | KOWIERSKI Jacek | 3036 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:28 | ||
91 | BIEL Mikołaj | 3053 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:01 | ||
92 | SZTANGIERSKI Piotr | 3100 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:43 | |||
93 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 3066 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:06 | ||
94 | KLIPO Mateusz | 3021 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:33 |
Znaleziono 94 wynik(ów)