Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1204 |
Wystartowało : | 1117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1102 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 8.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3118 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:18 | ||
2 | MATUSIK Adam | 3113 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:59 | ||
3 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jakub | 3115 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:11 | ||
4 | FIRLEJ Marek | 3149 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:37 | |||
5 | KARCZ Oskar | 3160 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:19 | |||
6 | GĄSIOROWSKI Karol | 3129 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:41 | ||
7 | KONKOL Dominik | 3161 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:55 | |||
8 | GORYCKI Piotr | 3152 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:14 | |||
9 | BARAN Maciej | 3112 | Dzicy Ogrodnicy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:36 | ||
10 | TOMSKI Marcin | 3190 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:54 | |||
11 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3159 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | |||
12 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 3147 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:47 | |||
13 | RUTKOWSKI Szymon | 3181 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:28 | |||
14 | CHROST Andrzej | 3145 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:20 | |||
15 | PARAFINIUK Michał | 3171 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:24 | |||
16 | KRUPKA Michal | 3164 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:39 | |||
17 | JAKUBOWSKI Tomasz | 3156 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:15 | |||
18 | GRZEGORZYCA Szymon | 3106 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:39 | ||
19 | MACHURA Marcin | 3127 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:58 | ||
20 | HAJEWSKI Michał | 3153 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:12 | |||
21 | ŚLĘZAK Michał | 3229 | Kadra Mocnych Wrażeń | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:17 | ||
22 | ULMAN Jakub | 3123 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:37 | ||
23 | ŚWIĄTEK Rafał | 3188 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49 | |||
24 | IŚTOK Sebastian | 3155 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:58 | |||
25 | WOJAS Michał | 3194 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:55 | |||
26 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 3121 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:56 | ||
27 | GIEMZA Michał | 3150 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:19 | |||
28 | ŚLEDŹ Rafał | 3183 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:33 | |||
29 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 3186 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:42 | |||
30 | HORBATIUK Patryk | 3154 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:50 | |||
31 | STANISLAWEK Mateusz | 3185 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:18 | |||
32 | TUTAJ Jakub | 3133 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:30 | ||
33 | RADNY Michał | 3120 | Koniu Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:32 | ||
34 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 3193 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:34 | |||
35 | WILK Sylwester | 3137 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:42 | ||
36 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 3146 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:50 | |||
37 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 3163 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:59 | |||
38 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 3103 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:08 | ||
39 | RUCKI Bartosz | 3180 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:10 | |||
40 | WALICKI Michał | 3191 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:33 | |||
41 | SZKODA Bartłomiej | 3114 | GetFit Club | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:54 | ||
42 | KARWOWSKI Paweł | 3107 | CF Łuków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:18 | ||
43 | LATOSI Adrian | 3166 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:31 | |||
44 | STACHURSKI Bartosz | 3184 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:03 | |||
45 | MOŃKA Łukasz | 3168 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:54 | |||
46 | KUBULUS Tomasz | 3228 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:25 | ||
47 | SIEMBIDA Tomasz | 3124 | LIPNI BIEGACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:24 | ||
48 | BARAN Dawid | 3227 | Dzicy Ogrodnicy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:46 | ||
49 | NABAGŁO Marcin | 3117 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:28 | ||
50 | SZOT Maksymilian | 3189 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:06 | |||
51 | OLECH Grzegorz | 3122 | Lemon Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:38 | ||
52 | NIŹNIK Borys | 3119 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:55 | ||
53 | BUDA Wojciech | 3102 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:37 | ||
54 | MAJEWSKI Damian | 3135 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:40 | ||
55 | GRALEC Dariusz | 3116 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:07 | ||
56 | NIEMIEC Adrian | 3131 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:41 | ||
57 | CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil | 3134 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:31 | ||
58 | MYRLAK Maciej | 3169 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:36 | |||
59 | SUCHY Tomasz | 3136 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:37 | ||
60 | KUZARA Rafał | 3130 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:58 | ||
61 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 3110 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:21 | ||
62 | OLEJNIK Konrad | 3170 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:27 | |||
63 | KOPKA Maciej | 3141 | ZWiS "Na Linie" | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:51 | ||
64 | GOMOLA Robert | 3151 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:55 | |||
65 | SIMON Adam | 3182 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:18 | |||
66 | ROSZAK Piotr | 3179 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:53 | |||
67 | PORKUSZEWSKI Konrad | 3176 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:05 | |||
68 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 3192 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:25 | |||
69 | TRUBIŁOWICZ Mateusz | 3104 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:41 | ||
70 | LEBIEDZIK Sławomir | 3167 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:58 | |||
71 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 3158 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:17 | |||
72 | PIATEK Patryk | 3173 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:06 | |||
73 | PRZYBYŁA Marcin | 3178 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:26 | |||
74 | LECH Rafał | 3108 | CSS SZAFA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 | ||
75 | KOPKA Jędrzej | 3140 | ZWiS "Na Linie" | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:08 | ||
76 | PRUCIAK Tomasz | 3177 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:53 | |||
77 | SZYPUŁA Dariusz | 3132 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:10 | ||
78 | LEZIAK Adam | 3126 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:18 | ||
79 | DUBIS Jarosław | 3148 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:37 | |||
80 | JEWDOKIMOW Łukasz | 3157 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:40 | |||
81 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 3125 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:59 | ||
82 | BIELESZ Maciej | 3143 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:00 | |||
83 | BURZAWA Mateusz | 3128 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:52 | ||
84 | BŁASIŃSKI Piotr | 3144 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:28 | |||
85 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 3138 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:12 | ||
86 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 3175 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:51 | |||
87 | SARAPATA Dawid | 3111 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:11 | ||
88 | BIELAK Tomasz | 3142 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:10 | |||
89 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 3105 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:32 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)