Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZAK Łukasz | 4190 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PINDEL Piotr | 4191 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 4192 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | NALEPKA Piotr | 4202 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | JANIK Jakub | 4207 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | KACZMARCZYK Mariusz | 4208 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | WOLAŃSKI Michał | 4218 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | PIERZAK - WYPYCH Olga | 3263 | Dzik Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | PTAK Patryk | 3660 | Dzik Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KURDZIEL Jarosław | 3662 | FURIA Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GROCHOT Magdalena | 3665 | Koniu Squad | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KRÓL Przemysław | 4201 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | DRZĄSZCZ Krzysztof | 4206 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz | 4171 | AGDPRO.PL | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GRYMEK Dagmara | 4172 | Befit24team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | HANUSZ Aneta | 4173 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | HANUSZ Krzysztof | 4174 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SKWAREK Magdalena | 4175 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 4176 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 4181 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 4182 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BOGACZ Marek | 4183 | Highlanders | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MARZEC Paweł | 4184 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BIAŁAS Magdalena | 4187 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | CZARDYBON Dominik | 4188 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | JURECKI Adrian | 4189 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 4193 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | CHLEBOWSKI Grzegorz | 4194 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | DRABCZYK Martyna | 4195 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | HEREDA Tomasz | 4196 | Tuptajacy Zwierzyniec Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | BLASZKIEWICZ-TUTJ Beata | 4197 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BUDZIK Jolanta | 4199 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | DUDZIK Sebastian | 4200 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KUCHTA Anna | 4164 | FURIA Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | OTFINOWSKA Magdalena | 4203 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | SZABAT Adrianna | 4204 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | BIK Piotr | 4205 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 4209 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | ŁYŻWA Stanisław | 4210 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | 4211 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | NAWOROL Konrad | 4212 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | NOWAKOWSKI Daniel | 4213 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | POLANEK Robert | 4214 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | RUŁA Tomasz | 4215 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | TONDERYS Szymon | 4216 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | WASIAK Rafal | 4217 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | WOLSKI Adrian | 4219 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Łukasz | 4220 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | WRZOSEK Patryk | 4223 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SOLARZ Michał | 4312 | FURIA Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | DOBOSZ Damian | 4515 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 4313 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | MICHALCZYK Patryk | 4314 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | CHABROWSKA Joanna | 4231 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | MAZUR Maciej | 4447 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)