Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN Dawid | 4224 | Dzicy Ogrodnicy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | OLEKSY Adam | 4225 | Gatner CNC | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SIEWIERSKI Maciej | 4230 | Ławeczka Przed Wilem | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BIREK Sylwia | 4233 | Power Puff Girls | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GAJEWSKA Joanna | 4234 | Power Puff Girls | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | GRZYWACZ Magdalena | 4235 | Power Puff Girls | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PETRAŻYCKI Sebastian | 4236 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | DZIDEK Michał | 4247 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | LEZIAK Adam | 4250 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ROZMYŚLAK Patrycja | 4255 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | STAŃKO Jerzy | 4256 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 4365 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | SIERGIEJCZYK Dawid | 4377 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | WOŹNIAK Przemek | 3661 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KACHNIARZ Maciek | 3699 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | 3700 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | JAWORSKI Patryk | 4221 | AcroŚwiry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PROMNY Maciej | 4226 | Gatner CNC | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | TEICHGRÄBER Damian | 4227 | Gatner CNC | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | CIEŚLUKIEWICZ Damian | 4229 | Ławeczka Przed Wilem | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | POTOCZEK Piotr | 4237 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BANASIK Maciej | 4238 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | HALFAR Łukasz | 4239 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | JOJKO Tomasz | 4240 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KOCHANEK Bartosz | 4243 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KOCHANEK-MORGAŁA Katarzyna | 4241 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | STANA Maria | 4242 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ZMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | 4244 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | BŁAŻEWICZ Patryk | 4245 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | DZIDEK Łukasz | 4246 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | GDULA Weronika | 4248 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | LEŚ Rafał | 4249 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | MAJWALD Marcela | 4251 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | NOWOSIELSKI Dariusz | 4252 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | OŚWIĘCIMSKI Mikołaj | 4253 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | STANULA Karol | 4257 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | STEFANIAK Ada | 4258 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | URBANIK Zuza | 4260 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | WIECZOREK Mariusz | 4261 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | WITEK Eryk | 4262 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)