Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZEKAJ Kinga | 4263 | DogLovers2020 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | CZEKAJ Tomasz | 4264 | DogLovers2020 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | IDZIAK Dominika | 4269 | JanuszeJG | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BUDEK Weronika | 4270 | Locha i warchlaki | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | FILAS Rafał | 4271 | Locha i warchlaki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ADACH Milena | 4272 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | AKSAMIT Paweł | 4273 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | JĘDRYKA Anna | 4287 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | KALINA Martyna | 4288 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KOWALIK Kinga | 3663 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | PRAHL Alicja | 4254 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | JAKUBIEC Patrycja | 4266 | DogLovers2020 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WYDRO Krzysztof | 4267 | DogLovers2020 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | FLIEGER Dawid | 4268 | JanuszeJG | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KASPRZAK-ŚLEDŹ Agnieszka | 4274 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KUMALA Agnieszka | 4232 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MACIEJOWSKI Grzegorz | 4275 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ORDON Paweł | 4276 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | PARTYKA Magdalena | 4277 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | RADNY Michał | 4278 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 4279 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MIŚTA Paweł | 4280 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | HELLER Szymon | 4281 | Tata Stasia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BOMERSBACH Michał | 4282 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | GACZOREK Krystian | 4300 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | GIL Piotr | 4283 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GORCZYCA Rafał | 4284 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | GROSS Bartłomiej | 4285 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GRUNT Artur | 4286 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KANCIRUK Paweł | 4289 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KNAPIK Justyna | 4290 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KOWALIK Karol | 4291 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | LACHENDRO Konrad | 4292 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | LEWIŃSKA Anna | 4293 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | MATYSIAK Sławomir | 4294 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | MICHALSKA Adrianna | 4295 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | MUSZYŃSKA Bożena | 4297 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | MUSZYŃSKI Piotr | 4298 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | OWERKO Mariusz | 4299 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | STRYCZEK Patryk | 4259 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | WALICKI Rafał | 4301 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)