Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1204 |
Wystartowało : | 1117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1102 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 8.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠKRABAL Petr | 3526 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:29 | |||
2 | BOĆKO Jakub | 3482 | Wściekłe Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:54 | ||
3 | PASIOWIEC Krzysztof | 3520 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:00 | |||
4 | DRAPA Rafał | 4204 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:58 | |||
5 | SWAT Mateusz | 3529 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | |||
6 | MIKA Dominik | 3518 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:15 | |||
7 | GILEWSKI Mateusz | 3497 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:09 | |||
8 | KULICA Tomasz | 3465 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:22 | ||
9 | SWIERC Damian | 4209 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:10 | |||
10 | DANIELOWICZ Wojciech | 3492 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:41 | |||
11 | KULIGA Paweł | 3514 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:03 | |||
12 | OWCZARSKA Natalia | 3469 | CrossBox OKA | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:53 | ||
13 | MICHALCZEWSKI Sławomir | 3653 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:14 | |||
14 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | 4206 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:43 | |||
15 | SZCZUREK Grzegorz | 3530 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:44 | |||
16 | STRZEBOŃSKI Łukasz | 3528 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:45 | |||
17 | FIERDONEK Brunon | 3494 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:43 | |||
18 | KOBIAŁKA Paweł | 3505 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:12 | |||
19 | GIERSZ Andrzej | 3466 | Chłopaki z bickami | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:44 | ||
20 | PECIAK Kamil | 3521 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:45 | |||
21 | KOBIAŁKA Piotr | 3506 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:46 | |||
22 | PODOBIŃSKI Szymon | 4207 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:16 | |||
23 | PODOBIŃSKI Mikołaj | 4208 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:34 | |||
24 | LEKSANDER Łukasz | 3516 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:34 | |||
25 | KUBUS Paweł | 3513 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:26 | |||
26 | CZOPEK Miłosz | 3490 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:16 | |||
27 | CHRUŚCICKA Malwina | 3489 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:22 | |||
28 | SZCZAPA Agnieszka | 3481 | Wodne pistolety | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:00 | ||
29 | BURY Adrian | 3487 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:16 | |||
30 | BŁACHUT Janusz | 3485 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:42 | |||
31 | PODSIADŁY Paweł | 3523 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:48 | |||
32 | FUJAK Aleksandra | 3495 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:50 | |||
33 | FUJAK Paulina | 3496 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:50 | |||
34 | BŁAŻEWICZ Patryk | 3486 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:43 | |||
35 | CHROMÝ David | 3488 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:26 | |||
36 | KURAJ Przemysław | 3475 | Valeo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:49 | ||
37 | KAŁUŻA Mateusz | 3502 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:11 | |||
38 | KĘDZIOR Klaudia | 3504 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:14 | |||
39 | FLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | 3480 | Wodne pistolety | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:05 | ||
40 | KĘDZIOR Kamil | 3503 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:20 | |||
41 | ERWIŃSKI Tomasz | 3493 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:58 | |||
42 | JÓŹWICKA Wiktoria | 3500 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:03 | |||
43 | KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej | 3468 | CrossBox OKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:04 | ||
44 | LASOŃ Jakub | 3515 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:53 | |||
45 | SZELUGA Rafał | 3532 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:54 | |||
46 | VEČEŘA Jan | 3534 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:08 | |||
47 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 3507 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:29 | |||
48 | PĘCZEK Mateusz | 3522 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:07 | |||
49 | BAJOŁEK Aleksandra | 4211 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:10 | |||
50 | KOŁODZIEJ Małgorzata | 3508 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:10 | |||
51 | ADAMCZYK Paulina | 3483 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:55 | |||
51 | BŁĄKAŁA Damian | 3630 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:56 | |||
53 | KRZYWORZEKA Mateusz | 3512 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:56 | |||
54 | STASZCZAK Emilia | 3527 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:57 | |||
55 | JÓŹWIAKOWSKA Weronika | 3499 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:17 | |||
56 | SZEWCZYK Grzegorz | 3533 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:53 | |||
57 | BONKOWSKA Patrycja | 3478 | Wodne pistolety | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:38 | ||
58 | GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar | 3498 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:56 | |||
59 | RUCIŃSKI Kajetan | 3525 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:26 | |||
60 | CZUBA Maciej | 3491 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:29 | |||
61 | DEMSKI Mateusz | 3479 | Wodne pistolety | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:39 | ||
62 | KOTRA Aneta | 3511 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:23 | |||
63 | PÓŁTORAK Paweł | 3524 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:24 | |||
64 | ANTECKI Kamil | 3484 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:45 | |||
65 | ZUGAJ Marek | 3467 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | PŁONKA Jacek | 3476 | Valeo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | MASZUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 3517 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)