Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERZOK Łukasz | 4349 | CIENIASY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KAWARSKI Jaroslaw | 4350 | Hajer z Jankowic | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LEŚNIAK Tomasz | 4351 | Hajer z Jankowic | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | RYCHARSKI Damian | 4352 | Hajer z Jankowic | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 4354 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MAŁCZAK Piotr | 4355 | OinkOink | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BUŁMAN Jagoda | 4343 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MŁYNARCZYK Dorota | 4344 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | OBUCHOWSKA Kinga | 4345 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ZARZYCKA Paulina | 4346 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GADOMSKA Martyna | 4347 | CIENIASY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | GADOMSKA Natalia | 4348 | CIENIASY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | FIGURA Grzegorz | 4160 | Mała Mi Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | MAŁCZAK Szymon | 4356 | OinkOink | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BAŃKA Agnieszka | 4359 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | DOMAN Łukasz | 4360 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GORCZEWSKI Maciej | 4361 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PALKA Jurand | 4362 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ŁĘCKI Marcin | 4363 | Szmaciury | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | PŁONKA Wojciech | 4364 | Szmaciury | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł Mateusz | 4366 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 4367 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | 4368 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | ŁĘPICKA Marta | 4369 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | MORA Elwira | 4370 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | MORA Karol | 4371 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | MUSIAŁ-ŁOKIETEK Katarzyna | 4372 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | MYCIELSKI Witold | 4373 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | OLCZYK Bartłomiej | 4374 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | PIWOWAR Piotr | 3669 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 4375 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | PYTEL Oskar | 4376 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | SOWA Pawel | 4378 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | STASIEWICZ Grzegorz | 4379 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | STOPKA Daniel | 4380 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | WASILEWSKI Piotr | 4381 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)