Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1204 |
Wystartowało : | 1117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1102 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 8.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 3802 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:11 | |||
2 | BACHURA Grzegorz | 3765 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:55 | |||
3 | NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof | 3752 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:32 | ||
4 | SAK Rafal | 3804 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:27 | |||
5 | CIOŁKOSZ Radek | 3770 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:27 | |||
6 | POPIOŁEK Piotr | 3798 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:27 | |||
7 | SZWAJKOWSKI Karol | 3810 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:39 | |||
8 | CYGANEK Mateusz | 3771 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:24 | |||
9 | AMIAUD Romain | 3764 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:37 | |||
10 | KURDZIEL Jarosław | 3789 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:55 | |||
11 | SMUŁA Przemysław | 3805 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:07 | |||
12 | BUKOWSKI Konrad | 3768 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:55 | |||
13 | JOŃSKI Tomasz | 3783 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:40 | |||
14 | JEZUSEK Magdalena | 3782 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:55 | |||
15 | CZECHOWSKI Wojciech | 3751 | Cracow Warriors | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:21 | ||
16 | GIBNER Dagmara | 3762 | Strong Side | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:33 | ||
16 | SIEMIONEK Damian | 3763 | Strong Side | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:34 | ||
18 | REDMAN Grzegorz | 3801 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:30 | |||
19 | MATUSZEWSKA Anna | 3795 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:42 | |||
20 | GÓRSKI Piotr | 3777 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:55 | |||
21 | PIIA Piotr | 3797 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:55 | |||
22 | FOLEK Grzegorz | 3773 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:15 | |||
23 | ANTOSIK Anna | 3753 | Galantynki | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:29 | ||
24 | RUDNICKA Ada | 3754 | Galantynki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:31 | ||
25 | KABAJ Przemysław | 3784 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:35 | |||
26 | BIGA Małgorzata | 3766 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:47 | |||
27 | GREGORCZYK Krzysztof | 3778 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:48 | |||
28 | WITEK Marcin | 3814 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:50 | |||
29 | MAJWALD Marcela | 3793 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:15 | |||
30 | MAJWALD Janusz | 3792 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:26 | |||
31 | PTASIŃSKI Krystian | 3799 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:53 | |||
32 | JAMRÓZ Kamil | 3760 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:13 | ||
32 | MARKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 3761 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:17 | ||
34 | JAROSZ Szymon | 3780 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:23 | |||
35 | SKRZYPCZAK Karol | 3818 | BOMBELMENI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:28 | ||
36 | MOCEK Bartosz | 3871 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:28 | |||
37 | ROZMIAREK Łukasz | 3877 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:29 | |||
38 | KOWALSKI Marek | 3786 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:16 | |||
39 | ŁUNIEWSKI Daniel | 3791 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:18 | |||
40 | WÓJCIK Grzegorz | 3815 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:19 | |||
41 | KOZDROŃ Mateusz | 3787 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:51 | |||
42 | MICHALSKA Nikola | 3796 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:57 | |||
43 | DUŹ Dominik | 3772 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:22 | |||
44 | BRUC Marcin | 3757 | Go Diamond | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:41 | ||
45 | KOZIOŁ Kinga | 3788 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:01 | |||
46 | BRUC Joanna | 3755 | Go Diamond | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:32 | ||
47 | DUDA-KĘKUŚ Anna | 3758 | Go Diamond | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:30 | ||
48 | DUDEK Małgorzata | 3759 | Go Diamond | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:31 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | BRUC Kacper | 3756 | Go Diamond | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:32 | ||
50 | GĄSECKI Bartosz | 3775 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
51 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 3781 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
52 | BUGAJ Marcin | 3767 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
53 | RADAUSKAS Julius | 3800 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
54 | URBONAS Romualdas | 3812 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)