Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWOLEK Wojciech | 4508 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | NIEMIEC Wojciech | 4509 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ŚWIATOWIEC Adrian | 4510 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WAŚCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 4511 | Stan Przedzawałowy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BAJDAK Adrian | 4512 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | SOSZ Anna | 4526 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | TŁUŚCIAK Rafał | 4527 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | ZAMECKI Radosław | 4528 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 3666 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | HADRYAN Andrzej | 4491 | CARBON RACING TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | JUDA Sebastian | 4495 | Liwocz Szerzyny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KRÓL Damian | 4496 | Liwocz Szerzyny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | 4497 | Liwocz Szerzyny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | LOCH Dawid | 4498 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | LOCH Miroslaw | 4499 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | LOCH-HOJKA Angelika | 4500 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | OLSZOWY Joanna | 4502 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BUGAJSKA Magdalena | 4503 | Pustaki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | JÓZEFOWSKI Tobiasz | 4504 | Pustaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MIKOŚ Łukasz | 4505 | Pustaki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KUKLA Marzena | 4507 | SRS RATEL | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BEDNARSKI Jakub | 4513 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | CHABINSKI Wojciech | 4514 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | 4516 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | HANDY Samanta | 4517 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | HORNIK Łukasz | 4518 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KOZIOŁ Szczepan | 4519 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KUKUŁKA Natalia | 4520 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KUZIOŁA Konrad | 4521 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KWADRANS Piotr | 4522 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | ŁĘŻNIAK Zbigniew | 4523 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | MATYJEWICZ Marcin | 4524 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | SAWICKI Kacper | 4525 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | JABŁKOWSKI Paweł | 4553 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | ŻELAZKO Paulina | 4492 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ZYCH Zbyszek | 4493 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KACZMARCZYK Darek | 4494 | FURIA Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)