Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCZ Wojciech | 3694 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | WODECKI Tomasz | 4533 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KUCHARSKA Sylwia | 4625 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MIELCARZ Marcin | 4626 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SARNECKI Łukasz | 4627 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WILCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 4628 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | SZYMICZEK Marian | 4629 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BATORSKI Łukasz | 4632 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | CIĄGŁO Danuta | 4633 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | GAZDA Roman | 4634 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | GŁADYSZ Dominika | 4635 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | GRABKA Wojciech | 4636 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | JANDA Paulina | 4637 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | MAŚLANKA Krzysztof | 4639 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | OBUKHOVSKYI Maksym | 4643 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | PIASECKI Michał | 4644 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | SOJECKI Aleksander | 4646 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | STANIASZEK Michał | 4647 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | WĄTOR Piotr | 4648 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | WICHEREK Mateusz | 4649 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | WYCHADAŃCZUK Ewelina | 4650 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 4695 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MAŚLANKA Wojciech | 4640 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | MOCHULSKYI Bohdan | 4641 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | DĄBROWSKI Igor | 4630 | Strach i Cierpienie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | PASTUSZKA Artur | 4631 | Viking Training Center | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | MARCZUK Michał | 4638 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | MROŻEK Michał | 4642 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)