Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | 4683 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 4684 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZAŁATA Piotr | 4685 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ZAWIŁŁO Marcin | 3270 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | POHLAND Paweł | 3684 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | STOSZ Bartosz | 3685 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | KUHOT Yevhenii | 3686 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | PACHULSKI Michał | 3687 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | KONOPKA Dominik | 3689 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | LEBIEDŹ Bartosz | 3695 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 4686 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 4688 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KORZUS Paweł | 4689 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KOCINSKA Natalia | 4691 | NIGHT WOLVES | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ŁASZCZAK Kamil | 4692 | NIGHT WOLVES | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | LICHODZIEJEWSKI Mariusz | 4693 | NIGHT WOLVES | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BANASZEK Paweł | 4696 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 4698 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | JURECZKO Szymon | 4699 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KANIA Szymon | 4170 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | OLEJNIK Konrad | 3693 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | PISZCZEK Marcin | 3690 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | PODOBIŃSKI Szymon | 3691 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | RUDZIŃSKI Bartosz | 3688 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | RUSEK Krzysztof | 3697 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | RYZIO Michał | 3698 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | URBANEK Adrian | 3692 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | TRUBIŁOWICZ Mateusz | 4687 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)