Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALIGÓRA Agata | 4128 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 4129 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | DĄDELEWSKA Oliwia | 4155 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GARLACZ Justyna | 4168 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | CHMIELORZ Donata | 4126 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 4127 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | SPRAWKA Marta | 4131 | DZIKIsquad | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | TOMAN Karolina | 4132 | Fit&More Rybnik | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 4133 | Fit&More Rybnik | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KALETA Anna | 4134 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | RYŚ Marzena | 4135 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | DUKAT Sandra | 4136 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | JAŁOCHA Sylwia | 4137 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 4138 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | DASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 4139 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 4140 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 4141 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | JAROSZ Agnieszka | 4142 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SITKO Krystyna | 4143 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SZCZYGIELSKA Julia | 4144 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | 4146 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | ZYWER Urszula | 4147 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Anna | 4148 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | TROJAN Anna | 4156 | Befit24team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | STACHOWICZ Monika | 4158 | DENISTEAM | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | NITECKA Marta | 4159 | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | ŁABUZ Sabina | 4166 | UNIT37 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)