Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 4009 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 4026 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZOPA Beniamin | 4069 | FURIA Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 4163 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | GŁOWACZ Grzegorz | 4011 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 4012 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 4014 | Fit&More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | ZIEMNICKI Tomasz | 4015 | Fit&More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | MOKSIK Jan | 4017 | Fit&More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | OPOLONY Ireneusz | 4033 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | TUTAJ Jakub | 4038 | Unit 37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KUSIAK Wojciech | 4056 | Biegnę wolno, bo mi wolno | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WÓJCIK Ryszard | 4063 | Do porzugu ocr team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GUZ Grzegorz | 4082 | Positive Freaks Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | WIELEBA Adam | 4092 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | BANDURKA Viktor | 4099 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | CHROST Andrzej | 4103 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | MROCZKA Tadeusz | 4116 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | ROSŁONIEC Wojciech | 4120 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | SCHMIDT Paweł | 4149 | Befit24team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | BUDZIK Artur | 4180 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)