Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1204 |
Wystartowało : | 1117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1102 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 8.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 3054 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:53 | ||
2 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 3098 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:45 | |||
3 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 3068 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:44 | ||
4 | KARCZ Oskar | 3160 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:19 | |||
5 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 3028 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:00 | ||
6 | PACIOREK Piotr | 3058 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:51 | ||
7 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 3061 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:07 | ||
8 | PSUT Kamil | 3064 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:47 | ||
9 | PIWNIK Bartosz | 3059 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:16 | ||
10 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 3026 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:32 | ||
11 | SITKO Marcin | 3015 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:36 | ||
12 | POTOCZEK Piotr | 3093 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:47 | ||
13 | ŚLĘZAK Michał | 3229 | Kadra Mocnych Wrażeń | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:17 | ||
14 | WITKOWSKI Kuba | 3101 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:39 | ||
15 | GIEMZA Michał | 3150 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:19 | |||
16 | WILK Sylwester | 3137 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:42 | ||
17 | HADRIAN Szymon | 3008 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:34 | ||
18 | RUCKI Bartosz | 3180 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:10 | |||
19 | SZKODA Bartłomiej | 3114 | GetFit Club | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:54 | ||
20 | KARWOWSKI Paweł | 3107 | CF Łuków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:18 | ||
21 | ŁYPIK Jakub | 3044 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:26 | ||
22 | JASIŃSKI Jacek | 3063 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:59 | ||
23 | CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil | 3134 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:31 | ||
24 | PORKUSZEWSKI Konrad | 3176 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:05 | |||
25 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 3192 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:25 | |||
26 | TRUBIŁOWICZ Mateusz | 3104 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:41 | ||
27 | JEWDOKIMOW Łukasz | 3157 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:40 | |||
28 | BURZAWA Mateusz | 3128 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:52 | ||
29 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 3138 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:12 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)